Mallorca1995-96

Managers
    Nick Name Age Days Matches
IruleguiJosé Antonio Irulegui Garmendia581-99
ManéJosé Manuel Esnal Pardo4510-2112
AmerDamià Amer Munar37221
Víctor MuñozVíctor Muñoz Manrique3823-3816
Club
    Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM Min
16
KikeEnrique Burgos Carrasco24
3131300278931-29
14
OlaizolaJavier Olaizola Rodríguez26
34292752704720
3
David CastedoDavid Castedo Escudero21
34342902889720
5
MarcelinoMarcelino Elena Sierra24
19191601657724
2
KientzJochen Kientz23
37342733034405
15
Paco SolerFrancisco Manuel Soler Atencia25
35352902964904
9
José MariJosé María García Morcillo20
35301252513713
21
SacarésVicenç Sacarés Gelabert23
22211911799300
8
StankovićJovan Stanković24
20201201639511
12
MoralesJosé Luis Morales Martín22
242416021198015
10
MaquedaPablo José Maqueda Andrés24
302051016915110
Substitutes
    Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM Min
13
XabierXabier Mancisidor Macazaga25
777063000-6
17
DaniDaniel González Sanz23
21201911743101
11
VidalGabriel Vidal Nova26
27105171223001
4
Julián RondaJulián Ronda Cañaveras24
20161341424721
22
CopadoFrancisco Alberto Copado Álvarez21
18171111508304
1
PascualBartomeu Pascual Rosselló30
00000000
20
HuegunAitor Huegun Etxebarria23
191217801212
7
MašićZoran Mašić29
15728580002
19
LimpergerZsolt Limperger27
11992851302
18
LunaManuel Luna Navarro22
12557517201
19
PetkovićDušan Petković21
12527540200
8
MitharskiPetar Mitharski29
111110367000
17
FortuneQuinton Fortune18
8107251000
7
StanojevićAlexander Stanojević22
5421364200
5
Raúl ParejaRaúl Pareja León21
5312280101
25
JuanjoJuan José Doblas Jiménez20
4103146001
6
FraderaEsteve Fradera Serrat32
2220180100
24
JosemiJosé Miguel Pérez Ruiz19
200234000
26
AnselmoAnselmo José Sanabria Cruz20
110045000
23
ManoloManuel Moyá Atencia22
100115000
22
PinascoMariano Pinasco Pini21
00000000
Has played in 1st division
International
International in youth teams
Players from the youth team with a green shirt number
Number     Nick Pos PM SM CM AM RM Min YC RD G Minutes/G GP GO GC W D L
22
Pinasco
1
0000000000000000
1
Pascual
1
0000000000000000
13
Xabier
1
777006300000006412
16
Kike
1
313130002789310000291687
14
Olaizola
2
34292750270472000101798
4
Julián Ronda
2
20161341142472114240001046
6
Fradera
5
222001801000000101
5
Raúl Pareja
4
53122280101280000221
5
Marcelino
4
1919160116577244140001351
19
Petković
5
12527354020000001020
18
Luna
4
125570517201517000525
2
Kientz
5
3734273730344056060001999
3
David Castedo
3
34342903288972000001978
17
Dani
6
21201911174310117430001371
15
Paco Soler
6
3535290629649047411001979
9
José Mari
6
35301251725137138370001889
21
Sacarés
6
22211912179930000001138
8
Stanković
6
20201207163951116390001271
26
Anselmo
6
11001450000000100
11
Vidal
6
27105175122300112230001566
19
Limperger
6
119920851302425200416
17
Fortune
6
810712510000000206
7
Stanojević
6
542123642000000311
22
Copado
6
1817111615083043771001161
25
Juanjo
10
41031146001146000103
10
Maqueda
10
302051015169151101690001488
12
Morales
10
24241608211980151411001581
23
Manolo
10
10010150000000100
7
Mašić
10
1572855800022900001050
8
Mitharski
10
11111003670000000425
24
Josemi
9
20020340000000011
20
Huegun
9
19121710801212400000847
891358 5135 
Number     Nick Name Date of birth Place of Birth Province Pos
22
PinascoMariano Pinasco Pini04/06/1974BerabevúSanta Fe
1
1
PascualBartomeu Pascual Rosselló24/07/1965CapdeperaBalearic Islands
1
13
XabierXabier Mancisidor Macazaga24/05/1970PasaiaGuipúzcoa
1
16
KikeEnrique Burgos Carrasco20/01/1971BarakaldoVizcaya
1
14
OlaizolaJavier Olaizola Rodríguez28/11/1969Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
2
4
Julián RondaJulián Ronda Cañaveras07/06/1971Carpentras
2
6
FraderaEsteve Fradera Serrat07/05/1963Santa Coloma de FarnersGirona
5
5
Raúl ParejaRaúl Pareja León12/11/1974PalmaBalearic Islands
4
5
MarcelinoMarcelino Elena Sierra26/09/1971GijónAsturias
4
19
PetkovićDušan Petković13/06/1974Belgrade
5
18
LunaManuel Luna Navarro04/02/1973BarcelonaBarcelona
4
2
KientzJochen Kientz17/09/1972Mannheim
5
3
David CastedoDavid Castedo Escudero26/01/1974PalmaBalearic Islands
3
17
DaniDaniel González Sanz08/07/1972MadridMadrid
6
15
Paco SolerFrancisco Manuel Soler Atencia05/03/1970PalmaBalearic Islands
6
9
José MariJosé María García Morcillo17/01/1975BarcelonaBarcelona
6
21
SacarésVicenç Sacarés Gelabert26/02/1972MuroBalearic Islands
6
8
StankovićJovan Stanković04/03/1971Belgrade
6
26
AnselmoAnselmo José Sanabria Cruz22/02/1975SevillaSevilla
6
11
VidalGabriel Vidal Nova05/10/1969PalmaBalearic Islands
6
19
LimpergerZsolt Limperger13/09/1968Pápa
6
17
FortuneQuinton Fortune21/05/1977Cape Town
6
7
StanojevićAlexander Stanojević28/10/1973Belgrade
6
22
CopadoFrancisco Alberto Copado Álvarez19/07/1974Kiel
6
25
JuanjoJuan José Doblas Jiménez21/05/1975PalmaBalearic Islands
10
10
MaquedaPablo José Maqueda Andrés18/01/1971BarcelonaBarcelona
10
12
MoralesJosé Luis Morales Martín02/08/1973MadridMadrid
10
23
ManoloManuel Moyá Atencia21/11/1973PalmaBalearic Islands
10
7
MašićZoran Mašić15/11/1966Belgrade
10
8
MitharskiPetar Mitharski15/07/1966Blagoev Grad
10
24
JosemiJosé Miguel Pérez Ruiz28/01/1976PalmaBalearic Islands
9
20
HuegunAitor Huegun Etxebarria09/08/1972Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
9
Complete Matches
Lineup Matches
Substitute Matches
Called up (without playing)
Yellows
Reds
Goal
Goals Penalty
Own goal

*It is automatically generated from the positions of the line-up, it is approximate and does not necessarily reflect the real one.

Coming
    Nick Name Age Pos Club from
KikeEnrique Burgos Carrasco24
Athletic Club
OlaizolaJavier Olaizola Rodríguez26
Eibar
MarcelinoMarcelino Elena Sierra24
Sporting de Gijón
KientzJochen Kientz23
 
José MariJosé María García Morcillo20
Español
SacarésVicenç Sacarés Gelabert23
Castellón
StankovićJovan Stanković24
 
MoralesJosé Luis Morales Martín22
Sporting de Gijón
MaquedaPablo José Maqueda Andrés24
Oviedo
XabierXabier Mancisidor Macazaga25
Alavés
DaniDaniel González Sanz23
Atlético de Madrid B
CopadoFrancisco Alberto Copado Álvarez21
Hamburger
HuegunAitor Huegun Etxebarria23
Athletic Club B
MašićZoran Mašić29
 
LunaManuel Luna Navarro22
Sant Andreu
PetkovićDušan Petković21
 
MitharskiPetar Mitharski29
 
FortuneQuinton Fortune18
 
StanojevićAlexander Stanojević22
 
FraderaEsteve Fradera Serrat32
Albacete
AnselmoAnselmo José Sanabria Cruz20
 
PinascoMariano Pinasco Pini21
 
Leaving
    Nick Name Age Pos Club to
PratsAntoni Prats Cervera24
Celta de Vigo
PedrazaÁngel Pedraza Lamilla33
 
MinoBernardino Serrano Mori32
Logroñés
Ángel LuisÁngel Luis Fernández Serrano25
Mérida
BogdanovićGoran Bogdanović28
Espanyol
MilojevićGoran Milojević Radivojević31
Celta de Vigo
JuliJulià López Segú26
Barcelona B
MontielÓscar Montiel Marín25
Extremadura
SernaRicardo Jesús Serna Orozco31
Granada
Edu ArnauEduard Arnau Vilalta24
Castellón
OrejuelaAntonio José Orejuela Rivero35
 
DjurdjevićMilan Djurdjević28
 
Dani MarínDaniel Marín Vázquez21
Atlético de Madrid B
EresJuan Carlos Eres Eres26
Castellón
Matches
DateCompetitionTypeHomeResultVisitor
03/09/1995LigaRound 1Osasuna0 - 2Mallorca
07/09/1995King's CupRound 1 (First Leg)Manlleu0 - 1Mallorca
10/09/1995LigaRound 2Mallorca4 - 1Écija
17/09/1995LigaRound 3Lleida1 - 2Mallorca
21/09/1995King's CupRound 1 (Second Leg)Mallorca2 - 1Manlleu
24/09/1995LigaRound 4Mallorca1 - 1Atlético Marbella
01/10/1995LigaRound 5Sestao2 - 0Mallorca
08/10/1995LigaRound 6Mallorca0 - 1Toledo
15/10/1995LigaRound 7Villarreal1 - 3Mallorca
22/10/1995LigaRound 8Mallorca0 - 1Almería
25/10/1995King's CupRound 2 (First Leg)Mallorca0 - 0Valencia
29/10/1995LigaRound 9Leganés3 - 2Mallorca
05/11/1995LigaRound 10Mallorca0 - 4Logroñés
08/11/1995King's CupRound 2 (Second Leg)Valencia0 - 0Mallorca
12/11/1995LigaRound 11Alavés2 - 1Mallorca
19/11/1995LigaRound 12Mallorca1 - 2Extremadura
26/11/1995LigaRound 13Athletic Club B3 - 1Mallorca
03/12/1995LigaRound 14Mallorca3 - 0Badajoz
10/12/1995LigaRound 15Eibar0 - 1Mallorca
16/12/1995LigaRound 16Mallorca0 - 0Real Madrid B
20/12/1995LigaRound 17Mallorca3 - 0Barcelona B
07/01/1996LigaRound 18Hércules2 - 2Mallorca
14/01/1996LigaRound 19Mallorca2 - 0Getafe
21/01/1996LigaRound 20Mallorca2 - 1Osasuna
24/01/1996LigaRound 21Écija1 - 0Mallorca
27/01/1996LigaRound 22Mallorca0 - 0Lleida
04/02/1996LigaRound 23Atlético Marbella1 - 4Mallorca
11/02/1996LigaRound 24Mallorca2 - 1Sestao
18/02/1996LigaRound 25Toledo0 - 4Mallorca
25/02/1996LigaRound 26Mallorca1 - 1Villarreal
03/03/1996LigaRound 27Almería0 - 0Mallorca
10/03/1996LigaRound 28Mallorca1 - 1Leganés
17/03/1996LigaRound 29Logroñés2 - 2Mallorca
24/03/1996LigaRound 30Mallorca2 - 1Alavés
31/03/1996LigaRound 31Extremadura1 - 2Mallorca
07/04/1996LigaRound 32Mallorca2 - 0Athletic Club B
14/04/1996LigaRound 33Badajoz0 - 1Mallorca
21/04/1996LigaRound 34Mallorca1 - 1Eibar
28/04/1996LigaRound 35Real Madrid B0 - 3Mallorca
04/05/1996LigaRound 36Barcelona B0 - 1Mallorca
12/05/1996LigaRound 37Mallorca2 - 0Hércules
19/05/1996LigaRound 38Getafe0 - 1Mallorca
29/05/1996Promotion to 1st divisionFinal (First Leg)Mallorca1 - 0Rayo Vallecano
01/06/1996Promotion to 1st divisionFinal (Second Leg)Rayo Vallecano2 - 0Mallorca
Progress Liga
Records

Widest victory at home:

4 - 1 against Écija

Widest defeat at home:

0 - 4 against Logroñés

Widest victory away:

0 - 4 against Toledo

Widest defeat away:

2 - 0 against Sestao

Longest winning run:

4 consecutive victories

Longest losing run:

6 consecutive defeats

Longest no losing run:

17 consecutive undefeats

Longest no winning run:

6 consecutive not victories

Longest drawing run:

4 consecutive draws

Longest no drawing run:

11 consecutive not drawing

Comments

Your message will only be viewn by the BDFutbol tema. For public messages log in
Last update: 21/05/2019
Notify error