Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Romero

Complete name
Iván Romero de Ávila Araque
Date of birth
10/04/2001 (25 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Forward
Height
172 cm
Weight
69 kg
Iván Romero de Ávila Araque
10/04/2001 (25 years)
Forward
172 cm
69 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ª 2ªB 1ªRf 1ª + 2ª 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5 EURO
Seasons 432168441
Consecutive seasons at one club 222-44-2-
Clubs 221134321
Played Matches 468926231351618461
Complete matches 6119151726060
Lineup matches 37552221921143370
Substitute matches 934424347591
Substituted matches 314413675883310
Incomplete matches 40781781181358401
Called matches 2681034352268
Total called matches 7297272316919610729
Wins 143710551614140
Draws 133110644541131
Losses 192161240463190
Minutes 3026508719451849811310058307302620
Goals 101412524361100
Goals as substitute 220044120
Matches Scoring 9111032030190
Goals per match 0,220,160,460,220,180,220,130,220,00
Braces 132246010
Own goals 000000000
Goals penalty 022024000
Yellow cards 87521520080
Red cards 000000000
Age first match 202118202018202020
Age last match 252420212525242520
Age first match scoring 2421192021192124-
Age last match scoring 2524192125252125-
Play against more teams 2232121747588221
Goals to more teams 710821725170
Goals with more clubs 121123110
Goals in a single season 79125912170
Goals per match in a single season 0,380,260,520,220,380,521,000,380,00
Bookings in a single season 565266050
Substituted in a single season 24(#45)1811624(#161)24224(#156)0
Substitute in a single season 416321616241
Incomplete matches in a single season 2834(#122)14834(#142)34(#155)4281
Promotions -10011---
Relegations 000101-0-
Consecutive days played 113321103333---
Consecutive days lineup 91018101218---
Consecutive days completed 222322---
Consecutive days substitute 29(#84)319(#160)9---
Consecutive days substituted 8(#105)62388---
Consecutive days incomplete match 917(#78)3317(#160)17---
Consecutive days winning 253155---
Consecutive days drawing 242144---
Consecutive days losing 331433---
Consecutive days not winning 564566---
Consecutive days not drawing 495899---
Consecutive days not losing 48112911---
Consecutive days scoring 313133---
Consecutive days not scoring 1114451414---
Consecutive played lineup 1312201113201130
Consecutive played completed 222422020
Consecutive played substitute 312311212230
Consecutive played substituted 8(#180)62388180
Consecutive played incomplete match 1438(#125)6338388140
Consecutive played won 353155230
Consecutive played drawn 242244120
Consecutive played lost 432444240
Consecutive played not won 711761111270
Consecutive played not drawn 99581111690
Consecutive played not lost 5111141111350
Consecutive played scoring 313133130
Consecutive played not scoring 171471217174170

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2021-22 15/08/2021 Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 23/08/2025 Levante - Barcelona

Doublet

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 23/04/2026 Levante - Sevilla

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2021-22 29/09/2021 Wolfsburg - Sevilla

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2021-22 01/12/2021 Córdoba - Sevilla

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2022-23 21/12/2022 Pontevedra - Tenerife
Collaborate with BDFutbol!