Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Javi Martínez

Complete name
Javier Martínez Calvo
Date of birth
22/12/1999 (26 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Midfielder
Height
180 cm
Weight
68 kg
Javier Martínez Calvo
22/12/1999 (26 years)
Midfielder
180 cm
68 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ª 2ªB 1ª + 2ª 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5
Seasons 46491174
Consecutive seasons at one club 3224433
Clubs 1515641
Played Matches 41115621562181341
Complete matches 11834195331
Lineup matches 15565871129915
Substitute matches 2659(#245)48589426
Substituted matches 1438235275614
Incomplete matches 4097271371641040
Called matches 581907777658
Total called matches 99134622332951999
Wins 13401753701013
Draws 1540205575115
Losses 1335254873213
Minutes 1346538248146728115428081346
Goals 27391212
Goals as substitute 0303300
Matches Scoring 27391212
Goals per match 0,050,060,050,060,060,080,05
Own goals 0000000
Yellow cards 21318153332
Red cards 0010100
Age first match 20191619161920
Age last match 24262126262524
Age first match scoring 21231721172121
Age last match scoring 21262026262121
Play against more teams 22373150741322
Goals to more teams 26381112
Goals with more clubs 1314511
Goals in a single season 1313311
Goals per match in a single season 0,080,170,140,170,170,250,08
Bookings in a single season 1797921
Substituted in a single season 81813181838
Substitute in a single season 1725(#65)225(#92)25(#164)117
Incomplete matches in a single season 2531143131325
Promotions -1011--
Relegations 00101-0
Consecutive days played 720192020--
Consecutive days lineup 220112020--
Consecutive days completed 14545--
Consecutive days substitute 34144--
Consecutive days substituted 25355--
Consecutive days incomplete match 79499--
Consecutive days winning 34344--
Consecutive days drawing 33333--
Consecutive days losing 24646--
Consecutive days not winning 46666--
Consecutive days not drawing 57878--
Consecutive days not losing 57577--
Consecutive days scoring 12122--
Consecutive days not scoring 714141414--
Consecutive played lineup 42525252584
Consecutive played completed 1454511
Consecutive played substitute 4919934
Consecutive played substituted 4848824
Consecutive played incomplete match 2228540(#224)40422
Consecutive played won 5435545
Consecutive played drawn 4434414
Consecutive played lost 2474712
Consecutive played not won 961191119
Consecutive played not drawn 971091189
Consecutive played not lost 1012141214710
Consecutive played scoring 1212211
Consecutive played not scoring 2232313737922

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2019-20 19/07/2020 Osasuna - Mallorca

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2020-21 21/04/2021 Osasuna - Valencia

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2019-20 19/12/2019 CF Lorca Deportiva - Osasuna

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2020-21 17/01/2021 Espanyol - Osasuna
Collaborate with BDFutbol!