Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Domènech

Complete name
Marc Domènech Costa
Date of birth
01/11/2002 (24 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Midfielder
Height
174 cm
Weight
65 kg
Marc Domènech Costa
01/11/2002 (24 years)
Midfielder
174 cm
65 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type 2ª 1ªRf 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP
Seasons 2222
Consecutive seasons at one club 2---
Clubs 1212
Played Matches 4863483
Complete matches 1818181
Lineup matches 3340332
Substitute matches 1523151
Substituted matches 1522151
Incomplete matches 3045302
Called matches 41040
Total called matches 5273523
Wins 1824181
Draws 1115110
Losses 1924192
Minutes 300937683009171
Goals 3130
Goals as substitute 0000
Matches Scoring 3130
Goals per match 0,060,020,060,00
Own goals 0000
Yellow cards 91190
Red cards 0000
Age first match 22202221
Age last match 23222323
Age first match scoring 222122-
Age last match scoring 232123-
Play against more teams 2436243
Goals to more teams 3130
Goals with more clubs 1110
Goals in a single season 2120
Goals per match in a single season 0,100,030,100,00
Bookings in a single season 5750
Substituted in a single season 1215121
Substitute in a single season 1314131
Incomplete matches in a single season 2524252
Relegations 011-
Consecutive days played 283128-
Consecutive days lineup 181518-
Consecutive days completed 959-
Consecutive days substitute 343-
Consecutive days substituted 555-
Consecutive days incomplete match 15(#161)915-
Consecutive days winning 434-
Consecutive days drawing 222-
Consecutive days losing 56(#70)5-
Consecutive days not winning 989-
Consecutive days not drawing 16816-
Consecutive days not losing 656-
Consecutive days scoring 111-
Consecutive days not scoring 1625(#88)16-
Consecutive played lineup 1815181
Consecutive played completed 9591
Consecutive played substitute 6561
Consecutive played substituted 5551
Consecutive played incomplete match 2312232
Consecutive played won 4541
Consecutive played drawn 2220
Consecutive played lost 56(#100)51
Consecutive played not won 9891
Consecutive played not drawn 169163
Consecutive played not lost 6661
Consecutive played scoring 1110
Consecutive played not scoring 2434243

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 17/08/2025 Las Palmas - Andorra

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 31/08/2025 Andorra - Burgos CF

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2024-25 30/10/2024 Conquense - UD Ibiza
Collaborate with BDFutbol!