Round 1 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
06/09/1980 |
|
|
|
La Grandiella |
|
07/09/1980 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Obregón de la Canal |
07/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Campo del Nalón |
Llanos Fernández |
07/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Santos López |
07/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Álvarez Sánchez |
07/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Fernández Gutierrez |
07/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Suárez Puerta |
Ramos Álvarez |
07/09/1980 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Cristobal Álvarez |
07/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Barbero González |
07/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Campo de La Rivera |
Saiz Zamanillo |
Round 2 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
13/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Poladura Benito |
13/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Rodríguez Lozano |
13/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Villa Sandoval |
14/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Núñez Martínez |
14/09/1980 |
|
|
|
El Sardinero |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
14/09/1980 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
14/09/1980 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Echevarría Llata |
14/09/1980 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Esteban Díaz |
14/09/1980 |
|
|
|
José M. Fernández Felgueroso |
Fernández Cascajares |
14/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Coso Abril |
Round 3 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
20/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Álvarez García |
20/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Cristobal Álvarez |
20/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Álvarez Sánchez |
21/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
21/09/1980 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Fernández Fuentes |
21/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Campo del Nalón |
Iglesias González |
21/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Suárez Puerta |
Fernández Fernández |
21/09/1980 |
|
|
|
La Grandiella |
Calzada Babio |
21/09/1980 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Antuña García |
21/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Campo de La Rivera |
Castañedo Canales |
Round 4 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
27/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Ramos Álvarez |
27/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Rodríguez Blanco |
28/09/1980 |
|
|
|
El Sardinero |
Villa Sandoval |
28/09/1980 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Echevarría Llata |
28/09/1980 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Ortiz Rodríguez |
28/09/1980 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Llanos Fernández |
28/09/1980 |
|
|
|
José M. Fernández Felgueroso |
Santos López |
28/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Obregón de la Canal |
28/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Saiz Zamanillo |
28/09/1980 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Esteban Díaz |
Round 5 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
04/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Fernández Gutierrez |
05/10/1980 |
|
|
|
El Sardinero |
Núñez Martínez |
05/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
05/10/1980 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Coso Abril |
05/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Campo del Nalón |
Rodríguez Lozano |
05/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Poladura Benito |
05/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Barbero González |
05/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Suárez Puerta |
Calzada Babio |
05/10/1980 |
|
|
|
La Grandiella |
Fernández Cascajares |
05/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Campo de La Rivera |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
Round 6 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
11/10/1980 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Fernández Fuentes |
11/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Iglesias González |
12/10/1980 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
12/10/1980 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Antuña García |
12/10/1980 |
|
|
|
José M. Fernández Felgueroso |
Fernández Fernández |
12/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Álvarez García |
12/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Saiz Zamanillo |
12/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Castañedo Canales |
12/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Álvarez Sánchez |
12/10/1980 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Ramos Álvarez |
Round 7 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
19/10/1980 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Obregón de la Canal |
19/10/1980 |
|
|
|
El Sardinero |
Saiz Zamanillo |
19/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Coso Abril |
19/10/1980 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Villa Sandoval |
19/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Campo del Nalón |
Santos López |
19/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Llanos Fernández |
19/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Esteban Díaz |
19/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Ramos Álvarez |
19/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Suárez Puerta |
Rodríguez Blanco |
19/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Campo de La Rivera |
Echevarría Llata |
Round 8 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
25/10/1980 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Núñez Martínez |
26/10/1980 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Calzada Babio |
26/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Fernández Cascajares |
26/10/1980 |
|
|
|
José M. Fernández Felgueroso |
Cristobal Álvarez |
26/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Rodríguez Lozano |
26/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
26/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
26/10/1980 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Barbero González |
26/10/1980 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Poladura Benito |
26/10/1980 |
|
|
|
La Grandiella |
Puente Rodríguez |
Round 9 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
01/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Fernández Fernández |
02/11/1980 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
02/11/1980 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Sánchez Pueyo |
02/11/1980 |
|
|
|
El Sardinero |
Coso Abril |
02/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Villa Sandoval |
02/11/1980 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Echevarría Llata |
02/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Campo del Nalón |
Antuña García |
02/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Iglesias González |
02/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Fernández Gutierrez |
02/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Campo de La Rivera |
Fernández Fuentes |
Round 10 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
09/11/1980 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Álvarez García |
09/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Llanos Fernández |
09/11/1980 |
|
|
|
José M. Fernández Felgueroso |
Rodríguez Blanco |
09/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Barbero González |
09/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Ortiz Rodríguez |
09/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Núñez Martínez |
09/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Rodríguez Lozano |
09/11/1980 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Cristobal Álvarez |
09/11/1980 |
|
|
|
La Grandiella |
Esteban Díaz |
09/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Suárez Puerta |
Álvarez Sánchez |
Round 11 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
15/11/1980 |
|
|
|
El Sardinero |
Fernández Fuentes |
15/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Fernández Cascajares |
16/11/1980 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Santos López |
16/11/1980 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Saiz Zamanillo |
16/11/1980 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Coso Abril |
16/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
16/11/1980 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
16/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Campo del Nalón |
Calzada Babio |
16/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Puente Rodríguez |
16/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Campo de La Rivera |
Villa Sandoval |
Round 12 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
22/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Rodríguez Blanco |
23/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Poladura Benito |
23/11/1980 |
|
|
|
José M. Fernández Felgueroso |
Fernández Gutierrez |
23/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Iglesias González |
23/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Villa Sandoval |
23/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
23/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Antuña García |
23/11/1980 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Fernández Fernández |
23/11/1980 |
|
|
|
La Grandiella |
Álvarez Sánchez |
23/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Suárez Puerta |
Ramos Álvarez |
Round 13 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
30/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Álvarez García |
30/11/1980 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Esteban Díaz |
30/11/1980 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Núñez Martínez |
30/11/1980 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Saiz Zamanillo |
30/11/1980 |
|
|
|
La Albericia |
Ortiz Rodríguez |
30/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Castañedo Canales |
30/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Campo del Nalón |
Barbero González |
30/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Cristobal Álvarez |
30/11/1980 |
|
|
|
Campo de La Rivera |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
01/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Forjas de Buelna |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
Round 14 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
06/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Santos López |
07/12/1980 |
|
|
|
José M. Fernández Felgueroso |
Fernández Cascajares |
07/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Castañedo Canales |
07/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Echevarría Llata |
07/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Rodríguez Lozano |
07/12/1980 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Iglesias González |
07/12/1980 |
|
|
|
La Grandiella |
Calzada Babio |
07/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Suárez Puerta |
Puente Rodríguez |
07/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Llanos Fernández |
07/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Poladura Benito |
Round 15 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
13/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Campo del Nalón |
Faustino Rodríguez gijones |
14/12/1980 |
|
|
|
José M. Fernández Felgueroso |
Fernández Fernández |
14/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Fernández Gutierrez |
14/12/1980 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Antuña García |
14/12/1980 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
14/12/1980 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Villa Sandoval |
14/12/1980 |
|
|
|
El Sardinero |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
14/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Fernández Fuentes |
14/12/1980 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Saiz Zamanillo |
14/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Campo de La Rivera |
Ortiz Rodríguez |
Round 16 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
20/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Ramos Álvarez |
21/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Álvarez García |
21/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Núñez Martínez |
21/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Gómez Barril |
21/12/1980 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Álvarez Sánchez |
21/12/1980 |
|
|
|
La Grandiella |
Cristobal Álvarez |
21/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Suárez Puerta |
Esteban Díaz |
21/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Poladura Benito |
21/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Barbero González |
21/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Fernández Cascajares |
Round 17 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
28/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Calzada Babio |
28/12/1980 |
|
|
|
José M. Fernández Felgueroso |
Rodríguez Lozano |
28/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Llanos Fernández |
28/12/1980 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Puente Rodríguez |
28/12/1980 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Ortiz Rodríguez |
28/12/1980 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
28/12/1980 |
|
|
|
El Sardinero |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
28/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Echevarría Llata |
28/12/1980 |
|
|
|
Campo de La Rivera |
Coso Abril |
30/12/1980 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Castañedo Canales |
Round 18 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
03/01/1981 |
|
|
|
La Grandiella |
Iglesias González |
04/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Campo de La Rivera |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
04/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Coso Abril |
04/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Puente Rodríguez |
04/01/1981 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Fernández Fernández |
04/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Suárez Puerta |
Rodríguez Blanco |
04/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Álvarez García |
04/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Antuña García |
04/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Santos López |
04/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Campo del Nalón |
Fernández Gutierrez |
Round 19 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
10/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
|
11/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Álvarez Sánchez |
11/01/1981 |
|
|
|
José M. Fernández Felgueroso |
Barbero González |
11/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Ramos Álvarez |
11/01/1981 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Coso Abril |
11/01/1981 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Castañedo Canales |
11/01/1981 |
|
|
|
El Sardinero |
Villa Sandoval |
11/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Saiz Zamanillo |
28/01/1981 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Echevarría Llata |
11/03/1981 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Fernández Cascajares |
Round 20 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
18/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
18/01/1981 |
|
|
|
La Albericia |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
18/01/1981 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Fernández Fuentes |
18/01/1981 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
18/01/1981 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Calzada Babio |
18/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Poladura Benito |
18/01/1981 |
|
|
|
José M. Fernández Felgueroso |
Cristobal Álvarez |
18/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Llanos Fernández |
18/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Echevarría Llata |
18/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Ortiz Rodríguez |
Round 21 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
24/01/1981 |
|
|
|
La Grandiella |
Antuña García |
25/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Campo de La Rivera |
Núñez Martínez |
25/01/1981 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Ortiz Rodríguez |
25/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Campo del Nalón |
Antuña García |
25/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Fernández Gutierrez |
25/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Esteban Díaz |
25/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Santos López |
25/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Suárez Puerta |
Puente Rodríguez |
25/01/1981 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Álvarez García |
25/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Iglesias González |
Round 22 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
31/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Iglesias González |
31/01/1981 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
González Grandal |
01/02/1981 |
|
|
|
El Sardinero |
Fernández Fuentes |
01/02/1981 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Núñez Martínez |
01/02/1981 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Castañedo Canales |
01/02/1981 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Fernández Fernández |
01/02/1981 |
|
|
|
José M. Fernández Felgueroso |
Llanos Fernández |
01/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Barbero González |
01/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Coso Abril |
01/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Rodríguez Blanco |
Round 23 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
07/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Castañedo Canales |
07/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Campo del Nalón |
Rodríguez Lozano |
07/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Álvarez Sánchez |
08/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Campo de La Rivera |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
08/02/1981 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
08/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Poladura Benito |
08/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Fernández Cascajares |
08/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Suárez Puerta |
Cristobal Álvarez |
08/02/1981 |
|
|
|
La Grandiella |
Llanos Fernández |
08/02/1981 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Calzada Babio |
Round 24 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
14/02/1981 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Echevarría Llata |
14/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Puente Rodríguez |
15/02/1981 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Ortiz Rodríguez |
15/02/1981 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Antuña García |
15/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Fernández Gutierrez |
15/02/1981 |
|
|
|
José M. Fernández Felgueroso |
Álvarez García |
15/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
15/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Fernández Fuentes |
15/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Santos López |
15/02/1981 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Esteban Díaz |
Round 25 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
21/02/1981 |
|
|
|
El Sardinero |
Saiz Zamanillo |
21/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Campo del Nalón |
Rodríguez Blanco |
21/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Ramos Álvarez |
22/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Campo de La Rivera |
Coso Abril |
22/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Ortiz Rodríguez |
22/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Iglesias González |
22/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Barbero González |
22/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Suárez Puerta |
Rodríguez Lozano |
22/02/1981 |
|
|
|
La Grandiella |
Álvarez Sánchez |
03/03/1981 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Gutiérrez Barco |
Round 26 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
28/02/1981 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Villa Sandoval |
28/02/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Llanos Fernández |
01/03/1981 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Puente Rodríguez |
01/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Fernández Fernández |
01/03/1981 |
|
|
|
José M. Fernández Felgueroso |
Calzada Babio |
01/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Santos López |
01/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Castañedo Canales |
01/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
01/03/1981 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Cristobal Álvarez |
01/03/1981 |
|
|
|
La Grandiella |
Fernández Cascajares |
Round 27 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
08/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Campo de La Rivera |
Ortiz Rodríguez |
08/03/1981 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Echevarría Llata |
08/03/1981 |
|
|
|
El Sardinero |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
08/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Saiz Zamanillo |
08/03/1981 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Núñez Martínez |
08/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Campo del Nalón |
Antuña García |
08/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Poladura Benito |
08/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Esteban Díaz |
08/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Fernández Gutierrez |
08/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Suárez Puerta |
Álvarez García |
Round 28 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
14/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Fernández Fuentes |
14/03/1981 |
|
|
|
La Grandiella |
Ramos Álvarez |
15/03/1981 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Calzada Babio |
15/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Santos López |
15/03/1981 |
|
|
|
José M. Fernández Felgueroso |
Rodríguez Lozano |
15/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Iglesias González |
15/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Villa Sandoval |
15/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Fernández Fernández |
15/03/1981 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Barbero González |
15/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Suárez Puerta |
Álvarez Sánchez |
Round 29 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
21/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Fernández Cascajares |
22/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Campo de La Rivera |
Saiz Zamanillo |
22/03/1981 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Coso Abril |
22/03/1981 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
22/03/1981 |
|
|
|
El Sardinero |
Echevarría Llata |
22/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Núñez Martínez |
22/03/1981 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Castañedo Canales |
22/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Campo del Nalón |
Puente Rodríguez |
22/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Antuña García |
22/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Llanos Fernández |
Round 30 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
28/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Villa Sandoval |
28/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Álvarez García |
28/03/1981 |
|
|
|
La Grandiella |
Cristobal Álvarez |
28/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Barbero González |
29/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Fernández Gutierrez |
29/03/1981 |
|
|
|
José M. Fernández Felgueroso |
Fernández Fernández |
29/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Esteban Díaz |
29/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
29/03/1981 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Pérez Rodríguez |
29/03/1981 |
|
|
|
Suárez Puerta |
Poladura Benito |
Round 31 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
05/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Campo de La Rivera |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
05/04/1981 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Santos López |
05/04/1981 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Fernández Fuentes |
05/04/1981 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Saiz Zamanillo |
05/04/1981 |
|
|
|
El Sardinero |
Ortiz Rodríguez |
05/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
05/04/1981 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Villa Sandoval |
05/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Campo del Nalón |
Rodríguez Lozano |
05/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Ramos Álvarez |
05/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Álvarez Sánchez |
Round 32 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
11/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Fernández Cascajares |
11/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Coso Abril |
12/04/1981 |
|
|
|
José M. Fernández Felgueroso |
Poladura Benito |
12/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Echevarría Llata |
12/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Esteban Díaz |
12/04/1981 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Antuña García |
12/04/1981 |
|
|
|
La Grandiella |
Calzada Babio |
12/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Suárez Puerta |
Llanos Fernández |
12/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Fernández Gutierrez |
12/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Puente Rodríguez |
Round 33 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
18/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Cristobal Álvarez |
19/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Campo de La Rivera |
Castañedo Canales |
19/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Fernández Fernández |
19/04/1981 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Barbero González |
19/04/1981 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
19/04/1981 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Fernández Fuentes |
19/04/1981 |
|
|
|
El Sardinero |
Núñez Martínez |
19/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
19/04/1981 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
19/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Campo del Nalón |
Álvarez García |
Round 34 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
25/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Ortiz Rodríguez |
25/04/1981 |
|
|
|
La Grandiella |
Antuña García |
25/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Llanos Fernández |
26/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Esteban Díaz |
26/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Castañedo Canales |
26/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Fernández Gutierrez |
26/04/1981 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Calzada Babio |
26/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Suárez Puerta |
Rodríguez Lozano |
26/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Castañedo Canales |
26/04/1981 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Santos López |
Round 35 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
03/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Campo de La Rivera |
Teja Cimiano, Javier |
03/05/1981 |
|
|
|
José M. Fernández Felgueroso |
Cristobal Álvarez |
03/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Iglesias González |
03/05/1981 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Puente Rodríguez |
03/05/1981 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
03/05/1981 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Castañedo Canales |
03/05/1981 |
|
|
|
La Albericia |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
03/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Saiz Zamanillo |
03/05/1981 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Ortiz Rodríguez |
03/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Campo del Nalón |
Fernández Cascajares |
Round 36 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
09/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Muñoz Martínez |
09/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Barbero González |
10/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Saiz Zamanillo |
10/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
López Suárez |
10/05/1981 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Álvarez Sánchez |
10/05/1981 |
|
|
|
La Grandiella |
Álvarez García |
10/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Suárez Puerta |
Esteban Díaz |
10/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Poladura Benito |
10/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Fernández Fernández |
10/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Campo del Nalón |
Rodríguez Lozano |
Round 37 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
17/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Campos de Solvay |
Sirera Gutiérrez |
17/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Luis Miranda |
Puente Rodríguez |
17/05/1981 |
|
|
|
José M. Fernández Felgueroso |
Fernández Cascajares |
17/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Mareo |
Fernández Gutierrez |
17/05/1981 |
|
|
|
El Florán |
Llanos Fernández |
17/05/1981 |
|
|
|
La Planchada |
Villa Sandoval |
17/05/1981 |
|
|
|
La Paloma |
Llantada Gil |
17/05/1981 |
|
|
|
La Albericia |
Presas López |
17/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Bellavista |
Ortiz Rodríguez |
17/05/1981 |
|
|
|
San Francisco |
Teja Cimiano, Luis Ángel |
Round 38 |
Date | Home | | Away | Stadium | Referee |
---|
24/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Riomar |
Fernández Fuentes |
24/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Las Tolvas |
Álvarez Sánchez |
24/05/1981 |
|
|
|
La Cueva |
Ramos Álvarez |
24/05/1981 |
|
|
|
La Grandiella |
Poladura Benito |
24/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Suárez Puerta |
Iglesias González |
24/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Hermanos Antuña |
Rodríguez Lozano |
24/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Carlos Tartiere |
Cristobal Álvarez |
24/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Santa Cruz |
Filgueira González |
24/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Campo del Nalón |
Puente Rodríguez |
24/05/1981 |
|
|
|
Campo de La Rivera |
Echevarría Llata |