Ranking Consecutive Days Scoring - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1939-40
# Country Nick Name Date of birth Place of birth M S
1
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Rodríguez 27/11/1927 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 32 1962-64
2
Andonegui Gabriel Andonegui Múgica 1911 Ordizia 30 1944-46
3
Peña Anacleto José María Peña Salegui 19/04/1895 Getxo 29 1940-42
4
Esteban Vigo Esteban Vigo Benítez 17/01/1955 Vélez-Málaga 28 2008-09
5
Sandoval José Ramón Sandoval Huertas 02/05/1968 Humanes de Madrid 28 2010-11
6
Emery Unai Emery Etxegoien 03/11/1971 Hondarribia 27 2006-07
7
Urquiri Luis Urquiri Urain 01/09/1906 Deba 26 1950-51
8
Echezarreta Manuel Echezarreta Tellechea 1915 Irun 25 1953-54
9
Vidal Emilio Vidal Llanes 08/12/1900 Barcelona 24 1949-50
10
Gamborena Francisco Gamborena Hernandorena 14/03/1901 Irun 23 1944-45
11
Víctor Muñoz Víctor Muñoz Manrique 15/03/1957 Zaragoza 23 1995-97
12
Taioli Lino Taioli Alberti 06/02/1913 Santa Fe 23 1949-50
13
Ibarra Manuel Ibarra Echano 21/02/1905 Bilbao 22 1949-50
14
Preciado Manuel Preciado Rebolledo 28/08/1957 El Astillero 22 2006-08
15
Rubio Gaspar Rubio Meliá 14/12/1907 Serra 22 1948-50
16
Amadeo Sánchez Amadeo Sánchez Álvarez 16/11/1899 Gijón 22 1950-51
17
Mendilibar José Luis Mendilibar Etxebarria 14/03/1961 Zaldibar 22 2006-07
18
Jagoba Jagoba Arrasate Elustondo 22/04/1978 Berriatua 21 2018-19
19
Bracero Adolfo Bracero García 22/10/1909 Huelva 21 1952-53
20
Mundo Edmundo Suárez de Trabanco 22/01/1916 Barakaldo 21 1954-56
21
Hilario Juan Hilario Marrero Pérez 08/12/1905 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 21 1940-41
22
Orizaola Enrique Orizaola Velázquez 26/03/1922 Santander 20 1967-68
23
Mel José Mel Pérez 28/02/1963 Madrid 20 2010-11
24
Olmedo José Antonio Olmedo Olmedo 14/03/1926 Madrid 20 1972-74
25
Ortúzar Higinio Ortúzar Santamaría 11/01/1915 Santiago de Chile 20 1950-51
26
Benito Benito García Cano 03/04/1915 Honrubia de la Cuesta 20 1950-51
27
Otxoa Juan Otxoantezana Milikua 25/10/1912 Plentzia 20 1961-62
28
Barrio Jesús Barrio Álvarez 21/10/1916 Gijón 20 1954-56
29
Ríos Eusebio Ríos Fernández 30/03/1935 Portugalete 20 1981-83
30
Felines Félix Bardera Sierra 06/10/1943 Pedro Bernardo 19 1988-89
31
Ausina Lorenzo Ausina Tur 22/07/1915 Utiel 19 1951-53
32
Álvaro Álvaro Pérez Vázquez 30/03/1916 Mondoñedo 19 1955-57
33
Lozano Diego Lozano Rodríguez 08/02/1924 Montijo 19 1959-61
34
Luis García Luis García Plaza 01/12/1972 Madrid 18 2008-10
35
Espada José Espada Virgós 07/06/1912 Palafrugell 18 1949-50
36
Bordalás José Bordalás Jiménez 05/03/1964 Alicante 18 2009-11
37
Lelé Rogelio Santiago García 19/04/1911 Marín 18 1950-52
38
Iturraspe Carlos Iturraspe Cuevas 10/06/1910 Donostia/San Sebastián 18 1948-50
39
Amadeo Sánchez Amadeo Sánchez Álvarez 16/11/1899 Gijón 18 1939-41
40
Kubala László Kubala Stecz 10/06/1927 Budapest 18 1987-88
41
Planas José Planas Artés 14/04/1901 Barcelona 18 1949-51
42
Sandoval José Ramón Sandoval Huertas 02/05/1968 Humanes de Madrid 18 2017-19
43
Tomás Castro Tomás Castro Serrano 29/12/1903 Madrid 18 1949-51
44
Bienzobas Anastasio Bienzobas Ocariz 02/05/1913 Donostia/San Sebastián 18 1951-52
45
Lafuente Ramón de la Fuente Leal 31/12/1907 Bilbao 18 1941-43
46
Costas Enrique Álvarez Costas 16/01/1947 Vigo 18 1991-93
47
Bracero Adolfo Bracero García 22/10/1909 Huelva 17 1955-57
48
Rubio Gaspar Rubio Meliá 14/12/1907 Serra 17 1948-49
49
Rubio Gaspar Rubio Meliá 14/12/1907 Serra 17 1947-48
50
Ziarreta Blas Ziarreta Obregón 06/02/1947 Santurtzi 17 1999-00
51
Barrios Antonio Barrios Seoane 21/05/1910 Getxo 17 1951-52
52
Núñez Santiago Núñez Sánchez 1909 Sevilla 17 1955-56
53
Óscar Óscar Álvarez González 01/05/1902 Oviedo 17 1940-41
54
Machín Pablo Machín Díez 07/04/1975 Soria 17 2013-15
55
Galarraga Román Galarraga Salegui 09/08/1921 Deba 17 1966-67
56
Cabo José María Cabo Puig 17/07/1907 Alfara del Patriarca 17 1953-54
57
Balta Baltasar Sánchez Martín 09/05/1962 Santander 17 2000-02
58
Marcelino Marcelino García Toral 14/08/1965 Careñes 17 2008-09
59
Puig Juan Puig Tamarit 1902 Valencia 16 1939-41
60
Eguiluz Pedro Eguiluz Lamarca 14/06/1921 Madrid 16 1967-68
61
Pasarín Luis Casas Pasarín 16/04/1902 Pontevedra 16 1955-56
62
Muller Lucien Muller Schmidt 03/09/1934 Bischwiller 16 1981-82
63
Silveti Sebastián Silveti Amondarain 1895 Donostia/San Sebastián 16 1939-41
64
Peiró Joaquín Peiró Lucas 29/01/1936 Madrid 16 1982-83
65
Costas Enrique Álvarez Costas 16/01/1947 Vigo 16 1992-94
66
Cholín Ignacio María Alcorta Hermoso de Ordorica 13/12/1906 Tolosa 16 1948-50
67
Urquiri Luis Urquiri Urain 01/09/1906 Deba 16 1947-49
68
Travieso Manuel López Llamosas 01/05/1900 Barakaldo 16 1941-43
69
Lelé Rogelio Santiago García 19/04/1911 Marín 16 1953-55
70
Urquizu Juan José Urquizu Sustaeta 24/06/1901 Ondarroa 16 1952-54
71
Anquela Juan Antonio Albacete Anquela 11/09/1957 Linares 16 2011-12
72
Paquito Francisco García Gómez 14/02/1938 Oviedo 16 1994-95
73
Elizondo Andoni Elizondo Mendiola 05/08/1932 Donostia/San Sebastián 16 1966-67
74
Djukić Miroslav Djukić Micić 19/02/1966 Šabac 16 2011-12
75
Juan Ramón Juan Ramón Santiago 08/03/1912 Erandio 16 1968-69
76
Luis García Luis García Plaza 01/12/1972 Madrid 16 2009-10
77
Manolo Díaz José Manuel Díaz Fernández 30/08/1968 Madrid 16 2013-14
78
Rajkov Zdravko Rajkov 05/12/1927 Curug 16 1981-82
79
Pichi Alonso Àngel Alonso Herrera 17/12/1954 Benicarló 15 1992-93
80
Abelardo Abelardo Fernández Antuña 19/04/1970 Gijón 15 2013-15
81
Escolà José Escolà Segalès 29/10/1914 Barcelona 15 1951-52
82
Murcia José Murcia González 03/12/1964 Córdoba 15 2006-07
83
Amadeo Sánchez Amadeo Sánchez Álvarez 16/11/1899 Gijón 15 1945-47
84
Peiró Joaquín Peiró Lucas 29/01/1936 Madrid 15 1998-99
85
Alcaraz Luis Lucas Alcaraz González 21/06/1966 Granada 15 2006-07
86
Benavente Casimiro Benavente Ramos 02/11/1917 Madrid 15 1959-60
87
Poli Hipólito Bizcargüenaga Ibarreche 11/12/1918 Basauri 15 1959-60
88
Torres Antonio Torres García 29/07/1943 Balaguer 15 1983-84
89
Soler Manuel Soler Antón 03/09/1918 Torrevieja 15 1965-66
90
Martín Martín González Rizo 22/06/1920 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 15 1949-50
91
Ríos Eusebio Ríos Fernández 30/03/1935 Portugalete 15 1977-78
92
Vázquez Juan Vázquez Tenreiro 14/07/1912 Ferrol 15 1952-53
93
Mateos Enrique Mateos Mancebo 15/07/1934 Madrid 15 1976-77
94
Manzano Gregorio Manzano Ballesteros 11/03/1956 Bailén 15 1998-99
95
Mané José Manuel Esnal Pardo 25/03/1950 Balmaseda 15 1986-87
96
Vilariño Julio Gómez Vilariño 22/10/1930 Ferrol 15 1966-67
97
Corral Antonio Corral Artayer 09/06/1919 Donostia/San Sebastián 15 1956-57
98
Mundo Edmundo Suárez de Trabanco 22/01/1916 Barakaldo 15 1965-66
99
Barrio Jesús Barrio Álvarez 21/10/1916 Gijón 15 1956-57
100
Balaguer Ramón Balaguer Mirasol 28/04/1911 El Grau 15 1951-53
101
Moreno Vicente Moreno Peris 26/10/1974 Massanassa 15 2015-16
102
Gual Miguel Gual Agustina 11/05/1911 Barcelona 15 1954-56
103
Barrios Antonio Barrios Seoane 21/05/1910 Getxo 15 1963-64
104
Rubio Gaspar Rubio Meliá 14/12/1907 Serra 15 1949-51
105
Bordalás José Bordalás Jiménez 05/03/1964 Alicante 15 2009-10
106
Urquizu Juan José Urquizu Sustaeta 24/06/1901 Ondarroa 15 1951-52
107
Galarraga Román Galarraga Salegui 09/08/1921 Deba 15 1964-66
108
Poli Hipólito Bizcargüenaga Ibarreche 11/12/1918 Basauri 14 1964-65
109
Abad José Abad Carrasco 06/04/1906 Barcelona 14 1941-42
110
Jagoba Jagoba Arrasate Elustondo 22/04/1978 Berriatua 14 2017-18
111
Barrio Jesús Barrio Álvarez 21/10/1916 Gijón 14 1960-62
112
López 14 1939-40
113
Torres Pedro Torres Romero 1919 Madrid 14 1961-62
114
Barinaga Sabino Barinaga Alberdi 15/08/1922 Durango 14 1961-62
115
Manolo Díaz José Manuel Díaz Fernández 30/08/1968 Madrid 14 2014-15
116
Gual Miguel Gual Agustina 11/05/1911 Barcelona 14 1952-53
117
Bordalás José Bordalás Jiménez 05/03/1964 Alicante 14 2013-15
118
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui 06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 14 1977-78
119
Cabo José María Cabo Puig 17/07/1907 Alfara del Patriarca 14 1949-50
120
Eizaguirre Ignacio Eizaguirre Arregui 07/11/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 14 1967-69
121
Mesones Felipe Mesones Temperán 09/02/1936 Buenos Aires 14 1990-91
122
Pepe Acebal José María Meana Acebal 28/10/1953 Gijón 14 2000-01
123
Hon Louis Hon Antonin 11/09/1924 Couches-les-Mines 14 1958-60
124
Galarraga Román Galarraga Salegui 09/08/1921 Deba 14 1953-55
125
Sergio Egea Sergio Horacio Egea Rueda 21/09/1957 Necochea 14 1995-96
126
Benito Díaz Benito Díaz Iraola 17/07/1898 Donostia/San Sebastián 14 1942-43
127
Polo Ramón Polo Pardo 13/04/1901 Corcubión 14 1949-50
128
Luis César Luis Ángel César Sampedro 03/05/1966 Vilagarcía de Arousa 14 2001-02
129
César Ferrando César Ferrando Giménez 25/07/1959 Tavernes de la Valldigna 14 2007-09
130
Joseíto José Iglesias Fernández 23/12/1926 Zamora 14 1964-65
131
Félix Félix Javier Carnero Correa 01/06/1948 Bouzas 14 1984-85
132
Goikoetxea Andoni Goikoetxea Olaskoaga 23/08/1956 Alonsotegi 14 2006-08
133
Marcos Alonso Marcos Alonso Peña 01/10/1959 Santander 14 2000-01
134
Aretio Juan Rodríguez Aretio 10/07/1922 Ferrol 14 1966-67
135
Diarte Carlos Martínez Diarte 26/01/1954 Asunción 14 1996-97
136
Campos Francisco Campos Salamanca 08/03/1916 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 14 1949-50
137
Herrera Francisco Herrera Lorenzo 02/12/1953 Barcelona 14 2009-11
138
Arza Juan Arza Íñigo 18/06/1923 Estella 14 1968-69
139
Muñiz Juan Ramón López Muñiz 02/11/1968 Gijón 14 2006-08
140
Silveti Sebastián Silveti Amondarain 1895 Donostia/San Sebastián 14 1940-41
141
Txetxu Rojo José Francisco Rojo Arroitia 28/01/1947 Bilbao 14 1986-87
142
Bonet Antonio Bonet Silvestre 14/08/1908 Caudiel 14 1956-57
143
Paco González 14 1940-41
144
Gràcia Vicenç Gràcia Massaguer 13/08/1909 Barcelona 14 1945-46
145
Bonet Antonio Bonet Silvestre 14/08/1908 Caudiel 14 1948-50
146
Valero José Valero Martín 03/10/1917 Valencia 14 1954-56
147
Núñez Santiago Núñez Sánchez 1909 Sevilla 14 1957-58
148
Balaguer Ramón Balaguer Mirasol 28/04/1911 El Grau 14 1950-51
149
Núñez Santiago Núñez Sánchez 1909 Sevilla 14 1939-40
150
Ortúzar José María Ortúzar Alberdi 14/10/1914 Bilbao 14 1955-56
151
Manolo Jiménez Manuel Jiménez González 06/11/1960 Madrigalejo 13 1994-96
152
Cabo José María Cabo Puig 17/07/1907 Alfara del Patriarca 13 1949-51
153
Eusebio Eusebio Sacristán Mena 13/04/1964 La Seca 13 2011-13
154
Puig Juan Puig Tamarit 1902 Valencia 13 1940-42
155
Molinos Antonio Molinos Buisán 06/12/1910 Zaragoza 13 1949-50
156
Daučík Ferdinand Daučík 30/05/1910 Sahy 13 1965-66
157
Irulegui José Antonio Irulegui Garmendia 01/04/1937 Lasarte-Oria 13 1997-98
158
Aloy Luis Aloy Vidal 08/02/1930 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 13 1975-77
159
César César Rodríguez Álvarez 06/07/1920 León 13 1958-59
160
Pons Ernesto Pons Forn 19/01/1920 Mataró 13 1966-67
161
Calvo Ángel Calvo Olascoaga 01/03/1919 Barakaldo 13 1953-54
162
Aparicio Alfonso Aparicio Gutiérrez de la Fuente 14/08/1919 Santander 13 1959-60
163
Mesones Felipe Mesones Temperán 09/02/1936 Buenos Aires 13 1987-88
164
Yayo Santiago Sanz Fraile 15/05/1914 Santander 13 1960-61
165
Arsenio Iglesias Arsenio Iglesias Pardo 24/12/1930 Arteixo 13 1979-80
166
Trinchant Francisco Trinchant Morlan 1917 Madrid 13 1958-60
167
Claudio Claudio Barragán Escobar 10/04/1964 Manises 13 2008-09
168
Serra Ferrer Llorenç Serra Ferrer 05/03/1953 Sa Pobla 13 1992-93
169
Aranguren Jesús Aranguren Merino 26/12/1944 Portugalete 13 1984-86
170
Mané José Manuel Esnal Pardo 25/03/1950 Balmaseda 13 1997-98
171
Andonegui Gabriel Andonegui Múgica 1911 Ordizia 13 1954-55
172
Cantarero Carlos García Cantarero 04/11/1961 Madrid 13 2001-03
173
Mel José Mel Pérez 28/02/1963 Madrid 13 2014-15
174
Paquito Francisco García Gómez 14/02/1938 Oviedo 13 1999-00
175
Fuertes José Ramón Fuertes Roces 22/09/1943 Mieres 13 1988-89
176
Molinos Antonio Molinos Buisán 06/12/1910 Zaragoza 13 1952-53
177
Sierra José Valdor Sierra 01/11/1914 Santander 13 1953-55
178
Amancio Amancio Amaro Varela 16/10/1939 A Coruña 13 1983-84
179
Núñez Santiago Núñez Sánchez 1909 Sevilla 13 1949-51
180
Valera José Valera Nocera 26/05/1916 Sevilla 13 1963-64
181
Núñez Santiago Núñez Sánchez 1909 Sevilla 13 1950-51
182
Lillo Juan Manuel Lillo Díez 03/11/1965 Tolosa 13 2007-09
183
Cardús José Cardús Aguilar 19/10/1917 Barcelona 13 1947-48
184
Marcel Domingo Marcel Domingo Algara 15/01/1924 Salin-de-Giraud 13 1964-65
185
José Víctor José Víctor Rodríguez de Miguel 10/02/1945 Murcia 13 1979-80
186
Sandoval José Ramón Sandoval Huertas 02/05/1968 Humanes de Madrid 13 2012-13
187
Murueta Miguel Murueta Cano 09/11/1921 Santander 13 1966-67
188
Paco Jémez Francisco Manuel Jémez Martín 18/04/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 13 2019-20
189
Marcelino Marcelino García Toral 14/08/1965 Careñes 13 2004-06
190
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui 06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 13 1975-76
191
Joanet Benito Joanet Giménez 16/09/1935 Esplugues de Llobregat 13 1986-87
192
Ríos Eusebio Ríos Fernández 30/03/1935 Portugalete 13 1990-92
193
Martialay Julio Martialay de la Fuente 26/06/1924 Madrid 13 1966-67
194
Fabri Fabriciano González Penelas 25/04/1955 San Pedro de Santa Comba 13 2010-11
195
Lelé Rogelio Santiago García 19/04/1911 Marín 13 1960-61
196
Joseíto José Iglesias Fernández 23/12/1926 Zamora 13 1963-64
197
Rafa Rafael Yunta Navarro 04/04/1920 Ocaña 13 1964-65
198
Marcos Alonso Marcos Alonso Peña 01/10/1959 Santander 13 1998-99
199
Muñiz Carlos Muñiz Piñuela 04/11/1913 Madrid 13 1949-50
200
Cobo Ramón Cobo Antoranz 05/07/1928 Madrid 13 1965-67
Managers still active the season 2019-20