Ranking Consecutive Played Lineup - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1934-35
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth SM Season
1
Valle Francisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 324 1976-86
2
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 322 1988-98
3
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 320 1957-75
4
Uribe Jesús Uribesalgo Uribechevarría
02/01/1938 Aretxabaleta 318 1956-69
5
Kike Enrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 317 1989-07
6
Iriarte Clemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 316 1966-79
7
Ayala II Eduardo Ayala Callejón
05/04/1934 La Línea de la Concepción 313 1954-68
8
Bolea Adolfo Bolea Sanz
24/03/1933 Poble Sec 309 1951-64
9
Vili Evilasio Sánchez Ibargüen
24/05/1956 Llanes 303 1979-88
10
Castel Jordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 300 1974-86
11
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 281 1998-20
12
Julito Julio Alonso Arribas
01/05/1930 Madrid 278 1950-61
13
Silvi Silvino Fernández Lozano
13/09/1956 Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo 272 1978-88
14
Goitia Iñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 265 2003-15
15
Llona José María Llona Peña
01/01/1934 Asua 264 1954-66
16
Miguel Recio Miguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 262 1976-91
17
Roberto Roberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 260 2002-18
18
Rovira José Rovira Queralt
27/06/1927 Badalona 256 1950-62
19
Gojenuri Santos Gojenuri Gómez
10/07/1931 Bilbao 253 1950-62
20
Vecino Pedro Vecino Bernal
17/08/1927 Madrid 253 1949-61
21
Račić Dragomir Račić
05/04/1946 Beograd 252 1974-81
22
Casto Casto Espinosa Barriga
18/06/1982 Pueblonuevo del Guadiana 252 2005-20
23
Millán José Millán González
19/02/1920 Granada 250 1939-56
24
Lorente Jesús Lorente Ducún
28/09/1930 Barasoain 249 1949-62
25
Lasheras Antonio de las Heras Rotaeche
10/07/1935 Bilbao 248 1957-68
26
Pérez García Ángel Pérez García
16/10/1957 Madrid 246 1978-91
27
Tensi Hortensio Fernández Extravis
22/12/1946 Sama de Langreo 243 1965-78
28
Aznar José Aznar Beltrán
21/04/1932 Barcelona 243 1953-68
29
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Sánchez Martínez
27/07/1987 Calvià 240 2009-19
30
Fraga Leandro Fraga Villares
05/04/1925 Casarrubios del Monte 238 1947-58
31
Portilla Juan Cruz Portilla Sañudo
01/01/1939 Bilbao 237 1956-69
32
Perniche Ricardo Fábregas Aneiros
11/04/1928 Ferrol 237 1947-59
33
Mantido II Antonio Edreira Rama
24/10/1925 San Pedro de Nós 235 1949-58
34
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 235 1982-91
35
Jiménez José Jiménez López
05/07/1930 Morón de la Frontera 234 1954-64
36
Roca Domingo Roca Barquet
23/05/1927 Barcelona 233 1951-61
37
Mendi Rafael Flores Pérez
30/11/1936 Málaga 232 1956-69
38
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 232 2001-10
39
Eraña Juan Eraña Virumbrales
18/09/1938 Erandio 231 1959-70
40
Montes Miguel Ángel Montes Busto
28/02/1939 Oviedo 231 1959-70
41
Bouso Fernando Bouso Caiña
11/02/1933 Madrid 230 1954-65
42
Elorriaga Vicente Elorriaga de la Fuente
23/03/1931 Basauri 230 1952-63
43
Pina José María Pérez Pina
31/05/1920 Novelda 230 1942-57
44
Borredá Gonzalo Borredá Donat
31/07/1931 Ontinyent 229 1953-65
45
Doro Blas Armero Gallego
17/02/1936 Socuéllamos 229 1957-69
46
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 229 1978-91
47
Sobrino Gumersindo Sobrino Fernández
29/03/1923 Santoña 229 1944-56
48
Vallejo José Vallejo Rodríguez
30/07/1934 León 227 1953-69
49
Carrillo Félix Carrillo Raigada
18/06/1932 Madrid 227 1951-61
50
Avelino Avelino Menéndez Barrera
17/05/1925 Puente de los Fierros 225 1950-59
51
Mora Pere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 224 1968-83
52
Aizkorreta Jorge Aizkorreta Jurado
06/02/1974 Barakaldo 224 1993-04
53
René René Román Hinojo
15/12/1983 El Bosque 223 2013-20
54
Abel Abel Fernández Valencia
02/10/1937 Madrid 223 1959-71
55
Aguilar Jesús Aguilar Rodríguez
15/09/1942 Monzón de Campos 221 1964-74
56
Pomar Tomás Pomar Pérez
10/06/1923 Cullera 221 1943-55
57
Santamaría Julio Santamaría Mirones
06/01/1939 Santander 220 1955-68
58
Aurre Víctor Aurre García
19/05/1937 Barakaldo 220 1958-70
59
Gijón Manuel Gijón Vadillo
03/02/1937 Mérida 219 1956-68
60
Tosco José Manuel Delgado Tosco
08/03/1933 Icod de los Vinos 219 1953-68
61
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 219 1994-09
62
Ernesto Ernesto Llobregat Mas
10/11/1924 Alicante 219 1946-58
63
Trasante José Carlos Trasante Martínez
09/09/1953 Progreso 218 1976-88
64
Santos Fernando Santos Serna
20/08/1931 Albatera 218 1951-65
65
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 218 2008-17
66
Pocholo José Antonio Fernández Álvarez
18/03/1943 Gijón 218 1960-71
67
Duró José Duró Beal
25/04/1933 Barcelona 218 1952-67
68
Villar Santiago Villar González
30/04/1929 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 217 1953-61
69
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 217 1994-01
70
Jacquet César Mario Jacquet Martínez
29/07/1946 Asunción 216 1974-83
71
Jorge Jorge García Santos
10/08/1957 A Coruña 216 1978-90
72
Bernardi Bernardino Jiménez Reyes
11/08/1937 Puente Genil 216 1956-66
73
González Antonio González Sanromán
02/11/1934 Zamora 215 1955-68
74
Dolz Agustín Dolz Santateresa
Valencia 215 1934-52
75
Babiloni Jesús Pascual Babiloni Soler
13/11/1946 Castelló de la Plana 215 1966-77
76
Valentín Valentín Suárez Fernández
14/05/1934 Luanco 214 1954-66
77
Zamora Rafael Zamora Cañas
08/07/1933 Cuenca 214 1960-70
78
Puente Antonio García Puente
16/02/1941 Villamayor del Condado 214 1960-74
79
Gento III Antonio Gento López
25/10/1940 Guarnizo 214 1958-70
80
García Verdugo Francisco Javier García Verdugo Garrido
06/07/1934 Madrid 213 1953-65
81
Medina Armando Menéndez Medina
30/09/1932 Gijón 213 1954-66
82
Jáuregui Leandro Jáuregui Iruretagoyena
15/07/1937 Sondika 213 1959-68
83
González José Manuel González López
10/10/1917 Madrid 212 1939-56
84
Sans Bernardo Sans Perelló
30/01/1940 Muro 212 1963-74
85
Vidaña José Sánchez Vidaña
03/12/1956 Padules 212 1975-86
86
Biel Ribas Gabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 211 2007-20
87
Nino Juan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 209 2004-15
88
José Juan José Juan Alonso Díaz
21/11/1939 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 209 1958-68
89
Rafa Rafael Verdú Fernández
23/12/1927 Madrid 208 1949-59
90
Gento II Julio Gento López
24/04/1939 Guarnizo 208 1957-68
91
Arregui Ángel María Arregui Ergüín
01/10/1926 Arrasate 208 1946-63
92
Poceiro Manuel Poceiro Carrera
03/01/1938 Sevilla 207 1958-68
93
López Francisco López Gómez
20/01/1954 Almería 206 1978-88
94
Morgado Juan Morgado Dorado
24/10/1952 Fregenal de la Sierra 206 1975-89
95
Carlos Carlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 204 1958-71
96
Almagro Manuel Almagro Díaz
13/12/1929 Granada 204 1946-59
97
Rubio Miguel Ángel Rubio Buedo
31/08/1961 Cuenca 203 1987-95
98
Ares Jesús Ares Otero
20/11/1933 Foz 203 1951-66
99
Alarcón Esteban Alarcón Sánchez
06/05/1930 Ceuta 202 1952-64
100
López Francisco López Cardosa
18/06/1933 Alcazarquivir 202 1953-61
101
Arnaiz Gregorio Arnaiz Conde
14/09/1933 Castelló de la Plana 202 1953-63
102
Sistiaga Felipe Sistiaga Taberna
13/12/1943 Pasaia 201 1963-71
103
Domínguez Antonio Domínguez Martínez
04/09/1933 Sotopalacios 201 1953-65
104
Llácer Manuel López Llácer
17/02/1950 Reinosa 201 1971-79
105
Uceda Miguel Uceda Redondo
02/02/1952 Madrid 201 1974-84
106
Vallespir Miguel Vallespir Bordoy
28/08/1944 Palma 200 1971-79
107
Álvaro Álvaro Hernández Castro
30/09/1937 La Higuerita 200 1958-68
108
Babin Jean-Sylvain Claude Babin
14/10/1986 Corbeil-Essonnes 200 2010-20
109
Serafín Serafín García Muñoz
17/10/1936 Villafranca 200 1958-70
110
Ricardo García Ricardo García Sanchis
18/02/1934 Carlet 200 1959-71
111
Alonso José María Alonso Pérez
03/05/1940 Basauri 199 1959-70
112
Capó Joan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 199 1974-89
113
Guerrero Tomás Guerrero Fernández
26/07/1929 Sevilla 199 1950-61
114
Herminio Herminio González Otero
19/03/1940 O Carballiño 199 1961-69
115
Muñoz Francisco Muñoz Martín
17/09/1917 La Nava de Ricomalillo 198 1945-54
116
Pedrito Pedro González Carnero
11/06/1940 Córdoba 198 1960-69
117
Gorospe Juan Gorospe Bernaola
10/07/1931 Bilbao 198 1952-64
118
Martínez Oliva José Martínez Oliva
02/03/1937 Sevilla 198 1959-68
119
Salvador Enrique Salvador Sebastiá
1928 Benicalap 198 1946-57
120
Uría Joaquín Uría Garaygordóbil
15/09/1933 Bilbao 197 1955-63
121
Icazuriaga Julián Icazuriaga Ugalde
24/08/1939 Gernika 197 1959-70
122
Bardají Santiago Bardají Olloquiegui
09/08/1927 Oria 197 1951-60
123
Cabrero Jesús Cabrero Mora
28/07/1981 Bolea 196 2008-17
124
Foces Eduardo Foces Álvarez
27/04/1925 Gijón 196 1950-61
125
Ibeas Jesús Javier Ibeas Sarabia
19/09/1960 Burgos 196 1980-93
126
Munuaga José Agustín Munuaga García
27/02/1925 Gijón 195 1946-58
127
Xirau Miguel Xirau Borrell
06/10/1930 Mataró 194 1949-60
128
Tomás Tomás Barrios Rodríguez
10/03/1932 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 194 1953-61
129
Moreno Juan Moreno López
05/01/1929 Villa Nador 193 1950-60
130
Dorado José Antonio Dorado Ramírez
10/07/1982 Córdoba 193 2008-19
131
Fernando Fernando Peralta Carrasco
15/08/1961 Ronda 193 1980-94
132
Zumalabe Juan Martínez Zumalabe
29/07/1935 Huelva 191 1959-71
133
José Luis José Luis Prado Sánchez
15/11/1926 Madrid 191 1948-57
134
Lax Luis Lax Lavilla
08/12/1935 Tamarite de Litera 190 1954-67
135
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 190 1963-74
136
Fábregas Francisco Fábregas Bellón
12/02/1936 Ferrol 190 1954-67
137
Mariño Diego Mariño Villar
09/05/1990 Vigo 190 2010-20
138
Fernández José Antonio Fernández Blanco
26/12/1940 Bilbao 190 1959-69
139
Torres José Torres Espejo
24/12/1936 Sagunt 189 1956-65
140
Irazoqui Manuel Irazoqui Gainza
189 1955-63
141
Corona Sebastián Manuel Corona Nacarino
08/07/1976 Lora del Río 188 1999-05
142
Ortiz José Luis Ortiz Peláez
19/03/1931 Gijón 188 1949-63
143
Porta Manuel Portas Piñeiro
02/04/1919 San Mateo de Trasancos 188 1941-52
144
Manín Luis Martínez Montero
06/07/1934 A Coruña 188 1954-64
145
Amaya Iván Amaya Carazo
03/09/1978 Madrid 188 1998-09
146
Pedreño José Pedreño Miranda
22/11/1936 Cartagena 187 1955-63
147
Santamaría Juan José Santamaría Rodríguez
22/05/1947 Bilbao 187 1971-81
148
Docal Juan Ramón Docal Nates
04/03/1949 Laredo 186 1966-76
149
García Jiménez Jesús García Jiménez
27/12/1961 Madrid 186 1980-91
150
Sala Josep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 185 1988-00
151
Moreno Ángel Moreno González
21/12/1917 Madrid 185 1939-53
152
Pellicer Luis Pellicer Coma
19/09/1930 Solsona 185 1951-63
153
Aloy Luis Aloy Vidal
08/02/1930 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 185 1953-61
154
Bernardi Bernardo Narváez González
06/12/1934 Málaga 184 1953-65
155
Dani Hernández Daniel Hernández Santos
21/10/1985 Caracas 184 2011-20
156
Zamacona José María Zamacona Barroeta
18/05/1939 Bilbao 184 1958-69
157
Belza Eduardo Belza Franco
05/09/1956 Montevideo 184 1981-92
158
Sandro Sandro Marques Santos
31/10/1971 Porto Velho 184 1996-03
159
Álvarez Julián Álvarez Ricondo
06/01/1920 Erandio 183 1939-54
160
Lalo Eduardo Gómez García-Barbón
14/03/1936 Oviedo 182 1955-68
161
Molina Francisco Alberto Molina Navarro
07/04/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 182 1963-74
162
Vidal Alfonso Vidal Verdú
21/09/1953 Alcoi 182 1976-83
163
Trujillo Francisco Pérez Trujillo
02/07/1935 Madrid 182 1955-66
164
Periñán Luis Periñán Linares
10/11/1931 San Fernando 181 1954-63
165
Barrenechea Ramón Félix Barrenechea Areitio
14/07/1940 Durango 181 1959-68
166
Becerra Isaac Becerra Alguacil
18/06/1988 Badalona 180 2012-19
167
Unanua Jesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 180 1996-09
168
Mantido I José Edreira Rama
27/03/1923 San Pedro de Nós 180 1949-57
169
Martín Pelayo Luis Martín Camino
26/07/1918 Toledo 180 1945-53
170
Chancho Santiago García Blanco
28/10/1932 Santiago de Compostela 179 1953-61
171
César Caneda César Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 179 2007-15
172
Bergareche José Luis Bergareche Ariño
27/05/1921 Erandio 178 1943-56
173
Salas Bartolomé Salas Ribot
30/11/1919 Palma 178 1939-54
174
Manolet Vicente López Barberá
13/03/1936 Alicante 178 1956-68
175
Loli Manuel Gómez Domínguez
15/06/1928 Algeciras 178 1951-60
176
Ibarra Miguel Antonio Ibarra Garechana
13/06/1929 Gernika 178 1951-60
177
Veloso José Luis Fidalgo Veloso
23/03/1937 Santiago de Compostela 177 1958-71
178
Manolo Manuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947 Cangas 177 1966-80
179
Téllez Miguel López Téllez
10/10/1938 Madrid 177 1957-68
180
Mandiá Juan Carlos Mandiá Lorenzo
17/01/1967 Alfoz 177 1986-00
181
Padrón Juan Padrón Morales
25/02/1936 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 177 1954-65
182
Segarra Antonio Segarra Niubó
29/09/1924 Lleida 176 1951-57
183
Herrero Desiderio Herrero García
19/04/1922 Madrid 176 1943-56
184
Sampedro Francisco Sampedro Lluesma
28/01/1934 Canet d'en Berenguer 176 1954-68
185
Català David Català Jiménez
03/05/1980 Barcelona 175 2006-12
186
De la Riva Emilio de la Riva Solla
04/06/1956 Madrid 175 1980-86
187
Chelo José Ramón Hernández Artola
11/08/1928 Donostia/San Sebastián 175 1951-59
188
Gonzalo Gonzalo Arguiñano Elezkano
12/08/1962 Lemona 175 1985-97
189
Herrero Vicente Herrero Linares
05/04/1938 Sagunt 174 1959-66
190
Pegaso Francisco Esteban Aedo
10/01/1938 Portugalete 174 1958-67
191
Galán Juan Galán Bayarri
16/07/1941 Almàssera 174 1962-74
192
Anta Francisco Anta Garrido
28/09/1929 Ceuta 174 1950-59
193
José Luis José Luis Fernández López
19/03/1939 Cañeda 174 1962-71
194
Navarro Luis Navarro Solves
27/04/1939 Barcelona 174 1958-68
195
Yosu Josu Anuzita Alegría
13/01/1964 Getxo 174 1987-95
196
Angelín Ángel Sánchez Miralles
23/10/1942 Zaragoza 174 1962-71
197
Rius Antonio Rius Tárrega
16/09/1928 Alaquàs 173 1949-61
198
Cerrillo Agustín García Cerrillo
03/07/1928 Córdoba 173 1952-63
199
Herrero I Ángel Herrero Morales
01/03/1942 Zamora 173 1962-70
200
Karmona Antonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 173 1992-05
201
Luluaga José María Luluaga Altuna
16/04/1962 Lizartza 173 1989-94
202
Arturo Arturo Otero Villar
26/10/1944 Abegondo 172 1966-72
203
Cifuentes Luis Cifuentes Zarracina
08/10/1928 Gijón 172 1951-63
204
Castro Juan de Castro Fanjul
15/02/1932 Oviedo 172 1953-63
205
Nauzet Cecilio Nauzet Pérez González
01/03/1985 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 172 2002-16
206
Céspedes Pedro Céspedes Vázquez
24/12/1935 Berja 172 1956-68
207
Domínguez Ernesto Domínguez Hernández
09/03/1941 Móra d'Ebre 172 1959-71
208
Muñoz Rafael Muñoz Martín
27/03/1926 Melilla 172 1950-57
209
Cabal Enrique Cabal Solís
15/01/1929 Gijón 171 1949-62
210
Maiques Leonardo Maiques Ferrer
24/07/1932 Mislata 171 1952-60
211
Victoriero José Antonio Pérez Bacallado
27/09/1939 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 171 1961-69
212
Felipe Felipe García Álvarez
21/01/1921 El Astillero 171 1940-56
213
Anca II Alfonso Fernández Anca
23/01/1930 Ferrol 171 1951-60
214
Cea Emilio Cea Medina
03/03/1927 Granada 171 1948-58
215
Tovar Guillermo Tovar Tous
03/04/1947 Vimbodí i Poblet 171 1970-77
216
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 170 1991-05
217
Moyano Javier Moyano Lujano
23/02/1986 Jaén 170 2013-18
218
Gabiola José Gabiola Altuna
17/01/1936 Argoitia 170 1957-69
219
Elizondo Antonio Elizondo Cocolina
26/09/1936 Madrid 170 1955-68
220
García José García Santonja
12/02/1922 Barcelona 170 1948-55
221
Aragón Luis Aragón Gómez
03/01/1940 Chiclana de la Frontera 170 1960-69
222
Rivas Víctor Manuel Rivas San Emeterio
10/03/1934 Laredo 170 1952-65
223
Toñín Antonio Muñoz Gómez
Bilbao 170 1946-58
224
Tori Bilbao
170 1942-52
225
Martín Lorenzo Martín Resurrección
170 1951-58
226
Hernández Máximo Hernández Sánchez
11/08/1945 Madrid 169 1965-74
227
Rubén Pérez Rubén Pérez Chueca
07/08/1980 Zaragoza 168 2005-12
228
Lopetegui Julen Lopetegi Agote
28/08/1966 Asteasu 168 1985-99
229
Alvarín Álvaro Pérez Falcó
19/01/1930 Cocentaina 168 1949-61
230
García Fernández Eduardo García Fernández
16/11/1941 Ponferrada 168 1966-73
231
Florín Florentino Muñiz Menéndez
22/11/1937 Avilés 167 1957-70
232
González Antonio González González
13/04/1947 Madrid 167 1966-77
233
Artime Blas Artime Lamar
29/10/1931 Gijón 167 1951-62
234
Oyón José Luis Oyón Bujanda
25/10/1925 Logroño 167 1950-57
235
Aranguiz José Luis Aranguiz
1932 Sestao 167 1954-60
236
Arqué Jaime Arqué Ballester
20/10/1932 Viladrau 166 1954-65
237
Bosch José Bosch Valls
09/04/1940 Valencia 166 1960-70
238
Cosme José Sirvent Bas
31/08/1927 Sant Vicent del Raspeig 166 1946-58
239
Manu Herrera Manuel Herrera Yagüe
29/09/1981 Madrid 166 2007-16
240
Quetu Jesús San José de la Torre
18/08/1935 Valladolid 166 1956-66
241
Cenitagoya José María Cenitagoya Urién
12/03/1947 Elorrio 166 1970-76
242
Doris Isidoro Gómez Anievas
02/05/1929 Santander 166 1952-59
243
Salguero José Antonio Salguero García
25/01/1960 Fuente de Piedra 165 1980-95
244
Virgili Arcadio Virgili Rovira
27/11/1924 La Nou de Gaià 164 1948-55
245
Escudero Cristóbal Escudero Cebriá
11/01/1940 Picassent 164 1963-69
246
Juanele Juan Barbero López
21/03/1933 Melilla 164 1953-62
247
Rivas Antonio Rivas Sánchez
27/07/1944 Ceuta 164 1966-79
248
Maraver Juan Maraver González
28/04/1960 Sevilla 164 1982-90
249
Pintos Armindo Pintos Crespo
06/02/1940 Porriño 164 1959-68
250
Roldán Ramón Blanco Jiménez
23/12/1921 Cádiz 164 1939-49
Players still active the season 2019-20