Ranking Consecutive Played Not Losing - 2ªB

The list shows data counting from season 1980-81
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Pedro Luis Pedro Luis Cárdenes Almeida
14/08/1967 Santa Brígida 40 1992-95
2
Oliva Xavier Oliva González
29/05/1976 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 39 2000-03
3
Paco Francisco José Fernández Mas
15/03/1979 Valencia 35 2011-13
4
Isaac Isaac Jové Rubí
21/02/1980 Barcelona 35 2003-11
5
David Fas David Fas Rojo
16/08/1980 Valencia 35 2011-15
6
Espeleta Jorge Espeleta Blasco
14/01/1975 Torrent 34 2001-03
7
Paquito Francisco Ortiz Rivas
12/08/1969 Granada 33 1991-94
8
Ángel Ángel Fernández Navarro
26/02/1963 Sant Gregori 33 1988-90
9
Mozos Carlos Martín Mozos
16/02/1964 Madrid 33 1992-94
10
Martins Mikel Martins Das Neves
28/05/1983 Donostia/San Sebastián 31 2010-12
11
Eguiguren Juan Carlos Eguiguren Arrasate
21/11/1961 Laudio/Llodio 31 1987-89
12
Requena Juan José Requena Cervera
22/06/1962 Blanes 31 1988-89
13
Boix Francesc Boix Cubiña
03/04/1958 Banyoles 31 1988-89
14
Juanjo Martínez Juan José Martínez Martínez
09/10/1977 Jumilla 31 2002-03
15
Calvo Juan Francisco Calvo Muñiz
24/09/1961 Avilés 31 1988-90
16
Cordero Pedro Ignacio Cordero Sánchez
17/08/1968 Cartagena 31 1990-92
17
Mora José Francisco Mora Altava
11/06/1981 Valencia 30 2001-03
18
Puncho Gaspar López Rogles
25/05/1965 Villajoyosa 30 1988-92
19
Miguel José Miguel Figueira Domínguez
16/04/1974 Mazaricos 30 2001-03
20
Cuesta Igor Cuesta Ruiz
12/11/1978 Portugalete 30 2001-03
21
Caballé Marc Caballé Naranjo
22/06/1991 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 30 2017-20
22
Lago Junior Lago Junior Wakalible
31/12/1990 Abidjan 30 2014-18
23
Álex Garcia Àlex Garcia Borau
05/10/1965 Barcelona 30 1993-95
24
José Miguel José Miguel Robayna Cabrera
24/09/1967 Lanzarote 30 1992-94
25
Corominas Esteve Corominas Franch
03/03/1963 Banyoles 30 1988-92
26
Palomeque Manuel Sánchez Palomeque
01/01/1967 Cartagena 30 1990-92
27
Paquito Francisco Gabriel Escudero Martínez
24/03/1966 Rafal 30 1990-92
28
Arrue Juan Ramón Arrue Saizar
02/06/1962 Tolosa 30 1987-91
29
Aitor Arregui Pedro Aitor Arregui Artano
13/01/1971 Getaria 30 1993-95
30
Carmona Francisco José Carmona Torres
07/05/1968 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 29 1993-95
31
Guitart Francesc Guitart Sáez
02/01/1960 Barcelona 29 1988-89
32
Abad Juan Carlos Abad Ojeda
09/01/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 29 1999-01
33
Orbegozo Ion Orbegozo Orbegozo
31/12/1984 Azpeitia 29 2012-14
34
Pablo Infante Pablo Infante Muñoz
20/03/1980 Burgos 29 2010-12
35
Padrón José Luis Padrón Moreno
16/02/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 29 1990-94
36
Manolo Manuel López Gómez
28/10/1971 Coria del Río 29 1997-99
37
Abel Buades Abel Buades Vendrell
11/07/1977 Benimodo 29 2002-03
38
Bornes Joaquín Bornes Rincón
25/05/1975 Los Palacios y Villafranca 29 2004-06
39
Verona Francisco Javier Verona Ruiz
02/12/1966 El Aaiun 29 1992-94
40
Quero Juan Carlos Quero Porras
12/08/1972 Fuengirola 29 2002-03
41
Mercader Josep Mercader Bosch
06/08/1957 Vidreres 29 1988-89
42
Lemos José Lemos Rodríguez
01/02/1962 Salvaterra de Miño 29 1980-81
43
Martínez Juan Martínez López
28/10/1958 Caravaca de la Cruz 29 1988-91
44
Robaina Antonio Segura Robaina
30/11/1974 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 28 1992-94
45
Javi Francisco Javier Fuentes Vilanova
19/11/1973 A Coruña 28 1995-97
46
Óscar González Óscar González Medina
09/08/1964 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 28 1992-94
47
Samuel Samuel Barrio González
24/11/1972 Mieres 28 2003-06
48
Javi Sanchis Francisco Javier Sanchis Pascual
03/07/1972 Foios 28 2001-03
49
Amarilla Ángel Roberto Amarilla Nescano
27/07/1981 Eusebio Ayala 28 2011-13
50
Charcos David Charcos Gastón
09/05/1975 Granollers 28 1997-06
51
Sorribas Joaquín Sorribas Ariño
27/06/1978 Huesca 28 1998-00
52
Nevado Juan Antonio Nevado Fernández
21/09/1985 Madrid 28 2008-10
53
Marcial
28 1989-92
54
Martínez Antonio Martínez Felipe
07/03/1990 Madrid 28 2010-17
55
Toño Antonio García Cifuentes
14/01/1961 Barakaldo 27 1987-88
56
Artucha Francisco Javier Artucha Iza
03/03/1967 Donostia/San Sebastián 27 1987-88
57
César Caneda César Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 27 2010-12
58
Mujika Juan María Mujika Izaguirre
12/05/1963 Donostia/San Sebastián 27 1993-95
59
Óscar Herreros Óscar Herreros Hernández
09/05/1972 Autol 27 1996-00
60
Borja Gómez Borja Gómez Pérez
14/05/1988 Madrid 27 2008-10
61
Yeray Yeray González Luis
03/04/1988 Los Realejos 27 2015-17
62
Paco Francisco José García Enrique
16/03/1967 Barbadillo 27 1986-88
63
Salillas Francisco Javier García Ruiz
07/01/1966 Alagón 27 2001-03
64
Lalaguna Jesús Lalaguna Belio
01/04/1988 Cortes 27 2015-17
65
Aritz Mújika Aritz Mújika López
13/11/1981 Pasaia 27 2010-12
66
Caballero Pedro Sánchez Caballero
14/07/1965 Getafe 27 1991-94
67
Hugo Francisco José Rosa Martín
29/05/1969 Badalona 27 1993-95
68
Andrés Fernández Andrés Fernández Ramón
28/05/1959 Punta Umbría 27 1980-81
69
Gallar Alejandro Gallar Falguera
19/03/1992 Terrassa 27 2015-17
70
Juan Navarro Juan Navarro Beneyto
22/01/1978 Ontinyent 27 2001-03
71
Piojo Jesús Hernández de la Torre
29/06/1989 Salamanca 27 2013-15
72
Susaeta Néstor Susaeta Jaurrieta
11/12/1984 Eibar 27 2008-14
73
Manolo Valle Manel Valle Estefanell
09/04/1959 Sant Hilari Sacalm 27 1988-89
74
Matxon Pedro María Matxon Franco
23/01/1969 Portugalete 27 1993-95
75
Marcos Marcos Estruch Martínez
14/09/1973 Gandia 26 2001-03
76
Rubén Sanz Rubén Sanz Alonso
30/04/1980 Valladolid 26 2008-10
77
Alberdi Cristian Alberdi López
14/04/1980 Donostia/San Sebastián 26 2008-10
78
Míchel Miguel Ángel Serrano Ruiz
31/01/1963 Puertollano 26 1992-94
79
Ademir Ademir Vieira
18/10/1951 São Paulo 26 1980-81
80
Mori Antonio Martínez Sánchez
15/12/1951 Barbate 26 1980-81
81
Cardona Salvador Cardona Olivé
15/02/1964 Sant Celoni 26 1988-91
82
Gómez de Segura Juan Carlos Gómez de Segura Serna
05/09/1957 Elorrio 26 1987-91
83
Nico Hidalgo Nicolás Hidalgo García
30/04/1992 Motril 26 2015-19
84
Natxo Martínez Juan Ignacio Martínez Granado
04/02/1970 Zaragoza 26 1993-95
85
Suárez José Carlos Suárez García
04/04/1957 Vigo 26 1980-81
86
Manolo Manuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947 Cangas 26 1980-81
87
Joselu José Luis Sanmartín Mato
27/03/1990 Stuttgart 26 2010-12
88
Álvaro Peña Álvaro Peña Herrero
24/10/1991 Bilbao 26 2015-17
89
Masnou Jordi Masnou Margarit
22/02/1971 Barcelona 26 1993-95
90
Ocenda Ignacio Moraza Ruiz de Ocenda
25/07/1960 Vitoria-Gasteiz 26 1984-89
91
Povedano Juan Povedano Martínez
24/05/1979 Madrid 26 2004-05
92
Moke Wilfred Moke Abro
12/02/1988 Brazzaville 26 2010-12
93
Añón Javier Añón Esteban
30/08/1986 Marbella 26 2018-20
94
Samaniego Francisco Xabier Samaniego Okeranza
16/12/1969 Urduña/Orduña 26 1992-94
95
Armada Andrés Armada Pozo
21/11/1979 El Carpio 26 2001-03
96
Dani Guerrero Daniel Guerrero Gálvez
19/12/1981 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 26 2007-10
97
Toni Antonio Joaquín Sánchez López
06/03/1968 Guadix 26 1993-95
98
Muneta Antxon Muneta Beldarrain
01/06/1986 Bilbao 26 2010-12
99
Queco Juan Antonio Rosano Mariño
07/04/1976 San Fernando 25 1997-99
100
Toledo Roberto Toledo Frías
16/10/1968 Calahorra 25 1993-95
101
Montero Pedro Montero Huerta
28/04/1960 Salas de los Infantes 25 1986-88
102
Juan Ángel Juan Ángel Domínguez Petralanda
10/02/1959 Barakaldo 25 1984-91
103
Bonilla Javier Bonilla Sevillano
25/10/1990 Soria 25 2017-18
104
Iñigo Iñigo Rodríguez Martínez
18/08/1975 Logroño 25 1999-01
105
Collado Alberto Collado Mata
01/04/1989 La Vall d'Uixó 25 2009-11
106
Alain Arroyo Alain Arroyo Martínez de la Cuadra
05/07/1982 Bilbao 25 2010-12
107
Jorge Rodríguez Jorge Rodríguez Mínguez
07/02/1977 Barakaldo 25 2003-07
108
Bravo Francisco Javier López Bravo
06/04/1974 Málaga 25 1997-06
109
Lasheras Juan Carlos Lasheras Mendía
03/01/1966 Beasain 25 1993-95
110
Joselu José Luis Gómez Hurtado
17/08/1990 Granada 25 2011-13
111
Calvillo Ignacio Calvillo Zubiaurre
01/08/1981 Jaca 25 2008-10
112
Rodríguez Luis Fernando Rodríguez Astigarraga
09/04/1964 Elgoibar 25 1987-88
113
Nino Marcelino Navarro Muñoz
15/04/1959 Madrid 25 1987-88
114
Víctor Bravo Víctor Daniel Bravo de Soto Vergara
23/08/1983 Zaragoza 25 2015-17
115
Luluaga José María Luluaga Altuna
16/04/1962 Lizartza 25 1987-88
116
Canosa Javier Alonso Canosa
18/09/1953 A Coruña 25 1980-81
117
Roberto Roberto Olaizola Bikandi
17/04/1961 Azpeitia 25 1987-88
118
Juanfran Juan Francisco Moreno Fuertes
11/09/1988 Madrid 25 2010-12
119
Aritz Mújika Aritz Mújika López
13/11/1981 Pasaia 25 2003-05
120
Nando Fernando Vidiella Selaya
22/04/1977 Torrelavega 25 1999-01
121
Antonio Antonio Romero Boza
12/10/1995 Sevilla 25 2014-16
122
Pau Torres Pau Torres Riba
04/06/1987 Capellades 25 2017-19
123
Víctor Víctor Celso Alberto Brito
26/07/1959 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 25 1986-87
124
Granados Aitor Granados Ramos
29/12/1994 Sabadell 25 2013-15
125
Socorro Juan Carlos Socorro Vera
13/05/1972 Caracas 25 1992-94
126
Zúñiga Manuel Zúñiga Fernández
29/06/1960 Luciana 25 1994-95
127
Kike Alonso Enrique Alonso Fernández
07/05/1968 Basauri 24 1995-99
128
Paco Mije Francisco González Mije
22/03/1978 Sevilla 24 2001-03
129
David Sanz David Sanz Pascual
23/04/1977 Madrid 24 2008-09
130
Capó Joan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 24 1980-81
131
Mínguez Jorge Luis Mínguez Parreño
21/01/1967 Sevilla 24 1990-92
132
Zuiverloon Gianni Michel Eugene Zuiverloon
30/12/1986 Rotterdam 24 2016-17
133
Iribas Mikel Iribas Aliende
13/04/1988 Donostia/San Sebastián 24 2010-12
134
Ivan Agustín Roberto Iván Agustín Suárez
16/04/1979 Logroño 24 2010-12
135
Víctor Pérez Víctor Pérez Alonso
12/01/1988 Albacete 24 2008-09
136
Barral Javier Barral García
30/09/1981 Madrid 24 2008-10
137
Galarraga Juan María Galarraga Aranguren
05/05/1956 Getaria 24 1984-86
138
Dani Segovia Daniel Lucas Segovia
04/05/1985 Madrid 24 2010-19
139
Caballero Carlos Caballero Pérez
05/10/1984 Madrid 24 2005-08
140
Javi Peña Francisco Javier González Peña
16/09/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 24 1992-94
141
Gelo Ángel Castiñeiras Beiras
05/06/1959 Santiago de Compostela 24 1980-81
142
Retuerto Miguel Retuerto Egea
14/11/1962 Zürich 24 1988-91
143
Valero Óscar Valero Navarro
28/08/1985 Zaragoza 24 2015-17
144
Ferreiro Alberto Ferreiro Tellería
04/02/1965 Eibar 24 1987-91
145
San Julián Luis San Julián Rodrigo
14/05/1979 Valencia 24 2012-14
146
Balbino Balbino García Puerto
09/08/1955 Cabañas Raras 24 1987-88
147
Boada Josep Boada Vidal
12/02/1962 Amer 24 1988-91
148
Castillejo Santiago Castillejo Castillejo
05/09/1971 Valtierra 24 1996-99
149
Marcos Ruiz Marcos Ruiz Márquez
04/12/1994 Marbella 24 2018-20
150
Pagola Mikel Pagola Biurrun
04/03/1982 Pamplona 24 2015-17
151
Manuel Sánchez Manuel Sánchez López
13/09/1988 Córdoba 24 2013-14
152
Carmena Miguel Carmena Zamorano
08/03/1983 Madrid 24 2006-08
153
Mario Jesús Mario Merino Salvador
22/09/1981 Málaga 24 2002-06
154
Palacios Julián Palacios San Millán
07/12/1970 Madrid 24 2001-03
155
Pitu Comadevall Josep Maria Comadevall Crous
24/11/1983 Salt 24 2012-14
156
Orlando Orlando Suárez Azofra
21/11/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 24 1995-96
157
Marc Martínez Marc Martínez Aranda
04/04/1990 Barcelona 24 2018-20
158
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 24 1987-88
159
Benja Benjamín Martínez Martínez
23/08/1987 Sant Cugat del Vallès 24 2009-17
160
Villar Alexis Villar Marcado
31/03/1988 Sagunt 24 2012-14
161
Raudona Luis Raudona Camúñez
12/09/1965 Santiponce 23 1990-92
162
Saizar Mikel Saizar Soroa
18/01/1983 Ibarra 23 2010-18
163
Titi José Antonio Belmonte Pérez
28/07/1990 Murcia 23 2013-15
164
Raúl García Raúl García Fernández
30/06/1976 Hernani 23 2010-12
165
Juan Juan José Quinteiro López
08/03/1968 Pontevedra 23 1994-96
166
Zenekorta Galder Zenekorta Larrieta
02/10/1978 Barakaldo 23 1999-01
167
Carrillo Fermín Carrillo Martínez
09/06/1966 Eskoriatza 23 1987-88
168
Belfortti Jose María Belfortti Rodríguez
07/04/1981 Buenos Aires 23 2010-12
169
Cejudo Álvaro Cejudo Carmona
29/01/1984 Puente Genil 23 2008-19
170
Ipiña Asier Ipiña Iglesias
15/05/1973 Bilbao 23 1999-01
171
Torres Antonio José García Muñoz
01/05/1974 Linares 23 2002-04
172
Eladio Eladio Pérez Elizaga
01/02/1968 Estella 23 1993-95
173
Rodríguez Eduardo Rodríguez Fernández
08/06/1966 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 23 1990-91
174
Sergio Ruiz Sergio Ruiz Alonso
16/12/1994 El Astillero 23 2016-18
175
Núñez Alfonso Núñez Lecea
30/01/1965 Bilbao 23 1993-95
176
Nono Antonio José Frasquier Cobo
25/06/1969 Sevilla 23 1995-97
177
Carlos Juan Carlos Ramírez Rodríguez
27/12/1967 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 23 1992-93
178
Salva Sevilla Salvador Sevilla López
18/03/1984 Berja 23 2006-18
179
Luismi Luis Miguel Correa Mora
19/02/1969 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 23 1989-93
180
Manolo Sánchez Manuel Sánchez Murias
27/11/1976 Gijón 23 1996-98
181
Góngora Juan Francisco Góngora Mateo
14/08/1988 Fuengirola 23 2014-15
182
Pedro Díaz Pedro Díaz Muñoz
18/06/1977 Talavera de la Reina 23 2006-08
183
Juanra Juan Ramón Cabrero Obrer
24/04/1980 Estivella 23 2004-06
184
Antonio Fernando Antonio Fernando Díaz Bizcocho
03/08/1970 Coria del Río 23 1999-01
185
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso Vázquez
23/05/1964 Oviedo 23 1988-90
186
Edu Serrano Eduardo Serrano Amorós
05/11/1972 Valencia 23 1999-00
187
Josan José Antonio Ferrández Pomares
03/12/1989 Crevillent 23 2015-17
188
Del Cura Juan José Gómez del Cura
26/04/1953 Madrid 23 1980-81
189
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel Seijo Ramos
11/02/1962 Vigo 23 1980-81
190
Omgba Emmanuel Franck Omgba Opono Edoa
01/06/1992 Yaoundé 23 2014-15
191
Chito Fernando Miguel Cebrián Alarcón
11/01/1976 Quintanar del Rey 23 2001-03
192
Hugo Hugo Álvarez Quintas
21/06/1985 Vigo 23 2008-10
193
Requena José Salvador Requena Pelegrí
06/08/1967 Alzira 23 1991-92
194
Arias Juan Arias González
24/01/1961 La Carolina 23 1991-92
195
Soto José Luis Soto María
04/08/1972 Fradelo 23 2004-05
196
González Etxebarria Fernando Javier González Etxebarria
21/05/1964 Bilbao 23 1987-88
197
Miguel Villaverde Miguel Villaverde Piñeiro
03/04/1963 Moaña 23 1988-89
198
Abajo Teófilo Abajo González
02/11/1960 Cilleruelo de Abajo 23 1987-88
199
Vallina Alberto Calvo Vallina
15/11/1961 Sotrondio 23 1987-89
200
José Luis José Luis Vara Olveira
05/10/1958 Muros 23 1980-92
201
Guille Roldán Guillermo Roldán Méndez
23/06/1981 Córdoba 23 2010-13
202
Víctor Víctor de la Osa Molinero
04/11/1968 Granada 23 1990-92
203
Garmendia Iñaki Garmendia Larrea
18/08/1981 Vitoria-Gasteiz 23 2010-12
204
Llorente Fernando Llorente Mañas
18/09/1990 Segovia 23 2018-20
205
Soriano César Soriano Ferrero
22/04/1983 Ontinyent 23 2011-19
206
Angelín Ángel Martínez Izquierdo
03/06/1966 Madrid 23 1992-94
207
Franquesa Enric Franquesa Dolz
26/02/1997 Sant Cugat del Vallès 23 2016-18
208
Castillo Antonio Castillo Montañés
25/11/1963 Alcoi 22 1989-90
209
David Lázaro David Lázaro Alonso
01/06/1985 Cabanillas 22 2015-17
210
Morata Álvaro Borja Morata Martín
23/10/1992 Madrid 22 2010-12
211
Pedraza Marc Pedraza Sarto
06/02/1987 Barcelona 22 2012-18
212
Jesús Valentín Jesús Miguel Valentín Rodríguez
15/10/1991 Las Américas 22 2013-20
213
Quintana Alberto Pérez Quintana
29/04/1996 Cádiz 22 2015-19
214
Xurxo Xurxo Bouzo Estévez
26/03/1978 Maceda 22 1999-01
215
Álex Alejandro Fernández Iglesias
15/10/1992 Alcalá de Henares 22 2010-12
216
Martín Begiristain Martín Begiristain Arruti
13/06/1965 Tolosa 22 1987-91
217
Antonio Antonio Romero Boza
12/10/1995 Sevilla 22 2016-18
218
Carreño Enrique Javier Carreño Salvago
27/11/1986 Utrera 22 2012-14
219
Shvets Anton Olegovich Shvets
26/04/1993 Henichesk 22 2014-16
220
Berastegui Ignacio Berastegui Araña
21/03/1968 Pamplona 22 1993-96
221
Riado Juan Luis Riado López
24/07/1956 Adra 22 1980-81
222
Navarro Antonio Navarro Soriano
05/08/1983 Novelda 22 2013-15
223
Dioni Dionisio Emanuel Villalba Rojano
21/12/1989 Málaga 22 2013-15
224
Ahumada Manuel Jesús Ahumada Servant
15/10/1969 San Fernando 22 1991-92
225
Vallori Guillermo Juan Vallori Grimalt
24/06/1982 Palma 22 2018-20
226
Vega Rubén Vega Fuentes
24/07/1977 Castrillo de las Piedras 22 2009-10
227
Luci Luciano Martín Toscano
17/08/1972 Lepe 22 1997-01
228
Vega Álvaro Vega Suárez
15/03/1991 Huelva 22 2018-20
229
Ángel Luis Ángel Luis Pérez Castro
02/10/1970 León 22 1997-00
230
Feliciano Feliciano Casanova Arribas
30/11/1965 Eivissa 22 1991-92
231
Rai Raimundo Martínez Pérez
25/12/1967 Cartagena 22 1990-92
232
Nando Fernando Antonio de la Rosa Rodríguez
03/10/1981 La Rinconada 22 2016-17
233
Julio Soler Julio Soler Guerrero
04/06/1965 Ceuta 22 1987-89
234
Umbría Francisco Javier Umbría López
16/08/1968 La Línea de la Concepción 22 1991-92
235
Delgado Fernando Delgado García
07/05/1985 Logroño 22 2015-17
236
Albiol Miquel Albiol Tortajada
02/09/1981 Vilamarxant 22 2006-07
237
Mata Ángel Manuel Mata Ajuria
11/08/1972 Palencia 22 1996-99
238
Herrero Vicente Herrero Alonso
20/08/1966 Salamanca 22 1995-97
239
Méndez José Francisco Méndez García
30/05/1972 Valverde del Camino 22 1999-03
240
Olivares José Carlos Olivares Vilches
06/03/1979 Puerto Lumbreras 22 1999-01
241
Elorduy José María Elorduy Trifol
14/09/1964 Algeciras 22 1991-92
242
Espinosa Iban Espinosa Dávila
30/10/1986 Arrasate 22 2012-13
243
Fuentes Juan Luis Fuentes Azpiroz
19/10/1965 Donostia/San Sebastián 22 1989-94
244
Tito Roberto Román Triguero
11/07/1985 Madrid 22 2008-09
245
Saavedra Luis Felipe Saavedra Rodríguez
02/11/1962 La Orotava 22 1992-94
246
Migui Miguel Manuel del Puerto Athane
26/05/1978 Azuaga 22 2008-10
247
Serantes Jon Ander Serantes Simón
24/10/1989 Barakaldo 22 2012-14
248
Diego Martín Diego Martín Abad
18/09/1974 Santander 22 1996-98
249
Lozano Juan Antonio Lozano Corvín
23/04/1964 Sevilla 22 1987-89
250
Hugo Díaz Antonio Luis Díaz Sánchez
09/02/1988 Almodóvar del Río 22 2018-20
Players still active the season 2019-20