Ranking Consecutive Days Played - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1934-35
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth PM Season
1
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 136 1987-91
2
Rivera José Manuel Delgado Rivera
20/05/1946 Belmez 132 1970-74
3
Victoriero José Antonio Pérez Bacallado
27/09/1939 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 128 1965-69
4
Juanín Juan Antonio López Moreno
06/10/1958 Madrid 128 1980-84
5
Becerra Isaac Becerra Alguacil
18/06/1988 Badalona 118 2013-17
6
Montes Miguel Ángel Montes Busto
28/02/1939 Oviedo 117 1962-67
7
Aranguiz José Luis Aranguiz
1932 Sestao 115 1954-58
8
Juanín Juan García Díaz
22/05/1940 Nerva 115 1958-62
9
Porta Manuel Portas Piñeiro
02/04/1919 San Mateo de Trasancos 114 1946-51
10
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 113 2008-11
11
Vallespir Miguel Vallespir Bordoy
28/08/1944 Palma 113 1975-79
12
David Rodríguez David Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 112 2014-17
13
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 110 1990-94
14
Alarcón Esteban Alarcón Sánchez
06/05/1930 Ceuta 108 1952-56
15
Juan Antonio Juan Antonio López Gallego
20/11/1943 Murcia 105 1965-69
16
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 104 1988-91
17
Poceiro Manuel Poceiro Carrera
03/01/1938 Sevilla 104 1962-66
18
Eraña Juan Eraña Virumbrales
18/09/1938 Erandio 100 1961-66
19
Pérez García Ángel Pérez García
16/10/1957 Madrid 99 1981-84
20
Peralta Agustín Peralta Panzano
28/05/1954 Lalueza 97 1978-81
21
Valle Francisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 97 1979-82
22
Rubio Miguel Ángel Rubio Buedo
31/08/1961 Cuenca 96 1990-93
23
Bordons Ignacio Bordons Vives
25/10/1941 Barcelona 95 1967-71
24
Domínguez José Domínguez Caballer
04/03/1925 Larache 94 1949-53
25
Vicente Juan Rodríguez Vicente
24/06/1920 Madrid 94 1949-53
26
Ernesto Ernesto Llobregat Mas
10/11/1924 Alicante 93 1950-54
27
Trueba Gerardo Trueba Laso
10/02/1934 Tanos 91 1956-60
28
Vallejo José Vallejo Rodríguez
30/07/1934 León 91 1959-63
29
Moreno Juan Moreno López
05/01/1929 Villa Nador 90 1952-55
30
Asen Jaime Asensio de la Fuente
07/10/1978 Madrid 88 2007-10
31
Torres José Torres Espejo
24/12/1936 Sagunt 88 1957-60
32
Jiménez José Jiménez López
05/07/1930 Morón de la Frontera 87 1956-59
33
Sabin Bilbao Sabin Bilbao Bolumburu
16/01/1960 Loiu 87 1988-91
34
Salas Carmelo Salas Tavira
13/09/1949 Córdoba 87 1973-76
35
Iriarte Clemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 87 1976-79
36
Gojenuri Santos Gojenuri Gómez
10/07/1931 Bilbao 86 1955-59
37
Molina Francisco Alberto Molina Navarro
07/04/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 85 1971-74
38
Pérez García José Pérez García
14/03/1948 Madrid 85 1971-74
39
Ibarreche José Ramón Ibarreche Villanueva
20/06/1933 Trapagaran 85 1964-67
40
Bermúdez Constancio Bermúdez de Loza
06/01/1943 Baños de Río Tobía 85 1968-71
41
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 84 2011-13
42
Luluaga José María Luluaga Altuna
16/04/1962 Lizartza 84 1989-93
43
Villar Santiago Villar González
30/04/1929 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 83 1954-57
44
Juanito Juan Antonio Felipe Gallego
24/08/1961 Madrid 83 1981-85
45
Pegaso Francisco Esteban Aedo
10/01/1938 Portugalete 83 1958-61
46
Coro Ferran Corominas Telechea
05/01/1983 Girona 82 2011-13
47
Campos Manuel Campos Espinosa
25/10/1950 Cantillana 82 1973-76
48
Pina José María Pérez Pina
31/05/1920 Novelda 81 1946-50
49
Manu Herrera Manuel Herrera Yagüe
29/09/1981 Madrid 81 2011-13
50
Montes José Luis Montes Vicente
10/08/1956 Segovia 81 1984-87
51
Maiques Leonardo Maiques Ferrer
24/07/1932 Mislata 81 1956-59
52
Herminio Herminio González Otero
19/03/1940 O Carballiño 81 1964-68
53
Martín Pelayo Luis Martín Camino
26/07/1918 Toledo 80 1950-53
54
Iriarte Clemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 80 1969-72
55
Navarro Juan Navarro Clemente
08/05/1923 Valencia 80 1946-50
56
Grande Francisco Fernández Grande
1933 León 79 1956-59
57
Lolino Manuel Jiménez Villahoz
02/10/1930 Mérida 79 1956-59
58
Mas Francisco Mas Piquet
13/01/1916 Barcelona 79 1945-49
59
Mantido I José Edreira Rama
27/03/1923 San Pedro de Nós 79 1949-52
60
Roberto Roberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 78 2003-05
61
Patri Patricio Eguidazu Altuna
08/11/1919 Arrasate 78 1944-47
62
Férez Ángel Férez Crespo
20/01/1966 Sevilla 78 1986-89
63
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 77 2002-04
64
Camarasa Vicente Camarasa Constante
09/03/1934 Rafelbunyol 77 1959-63
65
Pérez José María Pérez Medrano
02/05/1920 Lapuebla de Labarca 77 1944-47
66
Ibáñez Juan Ibáñez Matoses
17/02/1927 Sueca 77 1950-53
67
Ocaña Pedro Ocaña Rueda
19/07/1938 Higuera de Calatrava 77 1965-68
68
Arnaiz Gregorio Arnaiz Conde
14/09/1933 Castelló de la Plana 77 1957-60
69
Gijón Manuel Gijón Vadillo
03/02/1937 Mérida 77 1963-66
70
Irazoqui Manuel Irazoqui Gainza
77 1959-62
71
Santamaría Juan José Santamaría Rodríguez
22/05/1947 Bilbao 76 1971-73
72
Rovira Martín Rovira Cisneros
1929 Madrid 76 1955-58
73
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 76 1969-71
74
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 76 1973-75
75
Castel Jordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 76 1979-81
76
Tubo Fernández Jorge Luis Fernández Pérez
08/03/1959 Buenos Aires 76 1990-92
77
Bonet Carlos Macià Bonet
07/09/1947 Elx 76 1968-70
78
Virgilio Virgilio Hernández Paesa
05/09/1968 Chalons 76 1991-93
79
Del Río Dionisio del Río Echevarría
13/02/1926 Barakaldo 76 1955-58
80
Gilberto Gilberto Jerónimo Yearwood
15/03/1956 San Pedro Sula 76 1978-80
81
Morote Sebastián Acosta Mota
28/09/1952 Cartagena 76 1976-78
82
Poli Hipólito Bizcargüenaga Ibarreche
11/12/1918 Basauri 75 1940-45
83
Sanchis Manuel Sanchis Martínez
26/03/1938 Alberic 75 1959-62
84
Bordons Ignacio Bordons Vives
25/10/1941 Barcelona 75 1971-74
85
Hachero José Hachero Pérez
13/08/1945 Huelva 75 1971-73
86
Comas Juan Ramón Comas Romero
02/10/1962 Paraná 75 1990-92
87
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 75 1988-90
88
Mariño Diego Mariño Villar
09/05/1990 Vigo 74 2017-19
89
Frank Francisco Javier Pérez García
01/04/1968 Burlada 74 1993-95
90
Urbieta Imanol Urbieta Illarramendi
10/02/1963 Zarautz 74 1990-92
91
Coll Guillermo Coll Munar
30/01/1919 Inca 74 1943-47
92
Rodríguez Francisco Rodríguez Martín
04/06/1942 Ávila 74 1966-69
93
Angoy Jesús Mariano Angoy Gil
22/05/1966 Alagón 74 1992-94
94
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 73 2017-19
95
Abellán Francisco Abellán Cámara
19/01/1965 Beniel 72 1993-95
96
Santi Santiago Antonaya Quesada
12/10/1953 Vilches 72 1977-79
97
Doris Isidoro Gómez Anievas
02/05/1929 Santander 72 1952-55
98
Muñoz
72 1956-58
99
Rubio Manuel Rubio Velasco
18/05/1975 Leganés 71 1998-00
100
Chisco José María Salcines Corral
25/01/1943 Peñacastillo 71 1965-68
101
Medrano Juan Medrano Montoro
04/01/1920 Alicante 71 1945-48
102
Escudero Cristóbal Escudero Cebriá
11/01/1940 Picassent 70 1964-68
103
Mir Rafael Mir Andrés
Valencia 70 1947-50
104
Manolín Cuesta Manuel de la Cuesta Martínez
26/02/1950 Córdoba 70 1972-74
105
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 70 1997-99
106
Simonet Simeón Soler Pérez
28/08/1932 Madrid 70 1959-62
107
Lekumberri Ángel Lekumberri García
21/01/1970 Pamplona 70 1991-94
108
Larrañaga Jesús María Larrañaga Lesaca
02/06/1959 Azpeitia 69 1980-83
109
Moreno Manuel Moreno Expósito
12/04/1940 Viveros 69 1966-69
110
Manu José Manuel Rodríguez Morgade
22/06/1984 Wädenswil 69 2012-14
111
José Juan José Juan Alonso Díaz
21/11/1939 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 69 1961-64
112
Gallo Eulogio Gallo López
17/01/1922 Madrid 69 1950-53
113
Figueirido Manuel Figueirido Jiménez
07/11/1944 Sagunt 69 1968-71
114
Aldonza Antonio Aldonza Lobato
21/01/1927 Leioa 69 1953-56
115
Anta Francisco Fernández Garrido
17/05/1938 Ceuta 68 1963-66
116
Marco José Marco Gracia
1928 Samper de Calanda 68 1956-59
117
Rubén Pérez Rubén Pérez Chueca
07/08/1980 Zaragoza 68 2010-12
118
García José García Santonja
12/02/1922 Barcelona 68 1949-52
119
Viti Víctor Manuel García Rodríguez
09/07/1959 Pruvia 68 1981-84
120
Santi Santiago Lafuente Campomanes
05/08/1931 Callosa de Segura 68 1957-60
121
Canós Juan Manuel Canós Ferrer
01/01/1944 Burriana 68 1971-73
122
Muñoz Francisco Muñoz Martín
17/09/1917 La Nava de Ricomalillo 68 1949-53
123
Luis García Luis García Conde
23/04/1979 Toledo 67 2011-13
124
Caldentey Pedro Caldentey Bauzá
03/09/1928 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 67 1956-58
125
Malet Miguel Núñez Vila
04/02/1922 Vigo 67 1949-53
126
Echarri Agustín Echarri Isasti
1934 Donostia/San Sebastián 66 1959-62
127
Díez José Francisco Díez Guilabert
28/01/1952 Elx 66 1979-81
128
Goitia Iñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 66 2009-11
129
Gallego Miguel Gallego Domínguez
16/07/1953 Mérida 66 1978-80
130
Chinchón Manuel Toledano Chinchón
01/10/1944 Huelva 65 1970-72
131
Barata João Maria Menezes Becerra
05/06/1972 Carnaúbas 65 1998-01
132
Moré José Moré Bonet
29/01/1953 L'Ametlla del Vallès 65 1977-79
133
Ferrer Miguel Ferrer Aymami
28/11/1932 Les Borges del Camp 65 1956-58
134
Vecino Pedro Vecino Bernal
17/08/1927 Madrid 65 1955-57
135
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 65 1985-87
136
Nino Juan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 65 2004-06
137
Planas José Planas Planas
12/04/1952 Llubí 65 1979-82
138
Uría Joaquín Uría Garaygordóbil
15/09/1933 Bilbao 65 1958-61
139
Quique González Enrique González Casín
16/05/1990 Valladolid 65 2016-19
140
Carlos Carlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 65 1969-72
141
Villalvilla Jacinto Villalvilla Bustos
09/08/1963 Palma 65 1993-95
142
Ortiz Vicente Ortiz Albiach
01/02/1929 Puçol 64 1954-57
143
Nino Juan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 64 2001-03
144
Stošić Vlada Stošić
31/01/1965 Vranje 64 1992-94
145
Casado Antonio Casado González
17/12/1924 Melilla 64 1951-54
146
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 64 1994-97
147
Aráez Nicolás Aráez López
23/05/1945 Alguazas 64 1970-73
148
Butragueño Emilio Butragueño Santos
22/07/1963 Madrid 64 1981-84
149
Tino Marcelino Fernández Sánchez
14/02/1925 San Pedro de Nós 64 1945-49
150
Ángel Ángel García García
24/03/1947 Tarragona 64 1972-75
151
Cervigón Manuel Cervigón Cartagena
14/09/1914 Madrid 64 1939-43
152
Navarro Lamberto Navarro Lereu
15/06/1953 La Vall d'Uixó 64 1979-82
153
Herrero Enrique Herrero Cuartango
31/10/1959 Miranda de Ebro 64 1984-87
154
Iriarte Clemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 63 1968-70
155
Kiko Olivas Francisco José Olivas Alba
21/08/1988 Antequera 63 2014-17
156
Segarra Antonio Segarra Niubó
29/09/1924 Lleida 63 1953-56
157
Batalla Manuel Batalla Jordá
31/08/1935 Amposta 63 1960-63
158
González Ricardo González Rotela
07/02/1945 Piribebuy 63 1971-73
159
Gómez Fernando Javier Gómez Rodríguez
18/11/1949 Abanto y Ciérvana 63 1974-76
160
Armando José Armando Lucas Contreras
20/10/1966 Madrid 63 1992-94
161
Felines Félix Bardera Sierra
06/10/1943 Pedro Bernardo 63 1968-70
162
González José González González
06/12/1945 Tocina 62 1968-70
163
Reinke Andreas Reinke
10/01/1969 Gustrow 62 2001-03
164
Aramburuzabala Pedro María Aramburuzabala Azcarraga
13/05/1945 Arrasate 62 1968-71
165
Alexis Humberto Alexis Trujillo Oramas
30/07/1965 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 62 1988-90
166
Tamayo José Tamayo Alonso
01/06/1918 Torrijos 62 1945-48
167
Kaiku Carlos Martín Arceo
26/07/1972 Galdakao 62 1999-01
168
Melenchón Alfonso Melenchón Sánchez
26/08/1948 Cartagena 62 1971-73
169
Ruiz Ángel Ruiz Sola
01/04/1925 Zaragoza 62 1949-51
170
Perniche Ricardo Fábregas Aneiros
11/04/1928 Ferrol 61 1948-51
171
Mur Ángel Mur Ferrer
25/08/1941 Barcelona 61 1969-71
172
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel Muñoz Benítez
22/02/1970 Madrid 61 1995-97
173
Patiño Carlos Patiño González
15/01/1940 Madrid 61 1965-68
174
Gómez Manuel Isidro Gómez Pacheco
22/04/1930 Torrelavega 61 1950-53
175
Mijares José Gutiérrez Mijares
16/03/1920 Luanco 61 1945-48
176
Millán José Millán González
19/02/1920 Granada 61 1947-50
177
Caeiro José Valentín Caeiro Igós
14/02/1925 Hondarribia 61 1945-48
178
Mora Juan Luis Mora Palacios
12/07/1973 Aranjuez 61 2002-04
179
Fernández Luis Miguel Fernández Domínguez
26/04/1962 Valdelacalzada 61 1987-89
180
Salvador Antonio Salvador Ruiz
16/05/1936 Barcelona 60 1959-61
181
Navarro José Luis Navarro del Valle
27/05/1936 Aranjuez 60 1956-58
182
Anchía Sabino Anchía Cearreta
28/11/1932 Amorebieta-Etxano 60 1958-60
183
Campillo José García Campillo
16/03/1931 Guardamar del Segura 60 1965-67
184
Pastor Lucio Pastor Gil
60 1956-59
185
Martínez José María Martínez Muguerza
13/11/1942 Pasaia 60 1965-67
186
Lolín Manuel García Adán
25/07/1925 Monforte de Lemos 60 1957-59
187
Nižetić Milorad Nižetić
28/05/1952 Split 60 1981-84
188
Orejuela Jesús Orejuela Rodríguez
09/02/1958 La Luisiana 60 1980-82
189
Albert José Albert Pérez
22/12/1940 El Pinós 60 1962-64
190
Borja José Luis Borja Alarcón
29/05/1947 Cabezo de Torres 60 1966-68
191
Glaría I José Glaría Jordán
21/07/1929 Villafranca 60 1951-53
192
Noriega Manuel Noriega González
25/03/1943 Santoña 59 1966-69
193
Tensi Hortensio Fernández Extravis
22/12/1946 Sama de Langreo 59 1970-72
194
Iraola Luis María Iraola Alberdi
13/11/1958 Donostia/San Sebastián 59 1984-86
195
Quincoces Juan Carlos Díaz Quincoces
26/01/1933 Vitoria-Gasteiz 59 1952-54
196
López Francisco López Gómez
20/01/1954 Almería 59 1985-88
197
Portu José Besteiro Fariñas
23/03/1930 Vigo 59 1955-58
198
García Fernández Eduardo García Fernández
16/11/1941 Ponferrada 59 1968-70
199
García Ángel García Yécora
25/11/1923 Logroño 59 1950-52
200
Fuster Manuel Fuster Puig
05/02/1955 Buñol 59 1974-76
201
Datzira José Datzira Costa
03/12/1936 L'Ametlla del Vallès 59 1960-62
202
Lolo Gómez Manuel Gómez Martínez
01/04/1934 Madrid 59 1959-61
203
Pablo Pablo Gómez Ortiz de Guzmán
21/05/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 59 1990-92
204
Navarro Santiago Navarro Piquer
59 1941-45
205
Uribe Jesús Uribesalgo Uribechevarría
02/01/1938 Aretxabaleta 59 1959-62
206
Villarroya Josep Villarroya Pérez
26/08/1962 Barcelona 59 1985-87
207
Martín Pelayo Luis Martín Camino
26/07/1918 Toledo 59 1945-48
208
Bonilla José Bonilla Jiménez
15/03/1946 Sevilla 59 1972-74
209
Dos Santos Jorge Domingo Álvarez dos Santos
14/07/1954 Asunción 58 1977-79
210
Julito Julio Alonso Arribas
01/05/1930 Madrid 58 1950-52
211
Cendoya Juan Jesús Cendoya Eizaguirre
27/08/1954 Azpeitia 58 1981-83
212
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 58 1966-69
213
Rivilla Feliciano Muñoz Rivilla
21/08/1936 Ávila 58 1955-57
214
De la Fuente Luis María de la Fuente Rodríguez
07/02/1948 Madrid 58 1971-73
215
Godino Juan Antonio Godino Martín
24/02/1978 Sevilla 58 2000-02
216
Álex Martínez Alejandro Martínez Sánchez
12/08/1990 Sevilla 58 2017-19
217
Laure Laureano Sanabria Ruiz
22/03/1985 Madrid 58 2017-19
218
Villar Santiago Villar González
30/04/1929 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 58 1957-59
219
Monchito Ramón Blanco Plaza
01/08/1934 Pontevedra 58 1957-59
220
García Ojeda José García Ojeda
12/12/1925 Écija 58 1954-57
221
Subirats Francisco José Subirats Gil
25/02/1952 Amposta 58 1976-79
222
Pachón Manuel Pachón Casana
20/06/1925 Sevilla 58 1949-51
223
Basterrechea José María Basterrechea Elorrieta
25/05/1939 Busturia 58 1961-63
224
Cardeñosa Julio Cardeñosa Rodríguez
27/10/1949 Valladolid 58 1972-74
225
Vallespir Miguel Vallespir Bordoy
28/08/1944 Palma 58 1971-73
226
Juan Pablo Juan Pablo Colinas Ferreras
02/09/1978 León 58 2005-07
227
Irureta Francisco Iruretagoyena Cleré
22/09/1923 Donostia/San Sebastián 58 1954-56
228
Humanes Antonio Humanes Díaz
13/06/1920 Villaluenga de la Sagra 58 1949-51
229
Quetu Jesús San José de la Torre
18/08/1935 Valladolid 58 1961-64
230
Roca Domingo Roca Barquet
23/05/1927 Barcelona 57 1954-57
231
Ederra Francisco Javier Ederra Goñi
07/12/1945 Pamplona 57 1965-68
232
Luis Pascual Luis Pascual Tàrrega
14/07/1968 Valencia 57 1995-97
233
Karmona Antonio Karmona Herrera
24/03/1968 Bermeo 57 1996-98
234
Avelino Avelino Menéndez Barrera
17/05/1925 Puente de los Fierros 57 1950-52
235
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Sánchez Martínez
27/07/1987 Calvià 57 2016-18
236
Moreno Antonio Moreno Domínguez
26/09/1974 Badajoz 57 1998-00
237
Martínez Oliva José Martínez Oliva
02/03/1937 Sevilla 57 1965-68
238
Landaburu Jesús Landaburu Sagüillo
24/01/1955 Guardo 57 1974-76
239
Valero Antonio Valero Yubero
31/03/1932 Madrid 57 1951-53
240
Julito Julio Alonso Arribas
01/05/1930 Madrid 57 1957-59
241
Lizarralde Iñigo Lizarralde Lazkano
06/08/1966 Bilbao 57 1985-87
242
Bauzá David Bauzá Francés
29/05/1976 Alicante 57 2008-10
243
Lasheras Pedro de las Heras Martínez
04/03/1931 Madrid 56 1954-56
244
Pedrín Pedro Eloy López Arteaga
01/12/1922 Barakaldo 56 1952-54
245
Amaro Amaro Méndez Fernández
24/03/1927 Gijón 56 1953-55
246
Areta I Serafín Areta Vélez
29/11/1930 Pamplona 56 1957-60
247
Galán Juan Galán Bayarri
16/07/1941 Almàssera 56 1968-70
248
Granell Álex Granell Nogué
02/08/1988 Olot 56 2014-16
249
Andreu Eloy Pérez Andreu
23/01/1928 Barcelona 56 1956-59
250
Miche Antonio Flórez Díez
23/05/1929 León 56 1953-55
Players still active the season 2019-20