Ranking Consecutive Days Not Drawing - 2ªB

The list shows data counting from season 1979-80
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Javi Prendes Francisco Javier Prendes Arango
18/09/1969 Cudillero 24 1995-96
2
Rivera Alberto Rivera Pizarro
19/02/1978 Puertollano 24 1997-99
3
Garrido Álvaro Garrido Rodríguez
19/10/1994 Bornos 24 2015-17
4
Nacho Sierra Ignacio Sierra Garfia
21/08/1972 Valencia 24 1997-98
5
Javi Pazos Javier Pazos Rosales
21/03/1993 Marín 24 2018-20
6
Muñoz Pedro Muñoz Martínez
30/11/1962 Santomera 23 1987-88
7
Blázquez Manuel Ángel González Blázquez
21/02/1967 Quart de Poblet 23 1988-90
8
Horcajada Javier Horcajada Aceituno
05/01/1969 Lleida 23 1989-91
9
Lekumberri Juan José Lekumberri Sesma
16/08/1961 Pamplona 23 1982-84
10
Edu Martínez Eduardo Martínez Ugarte
14/01/1973 Vitoria-Gasteiz 23 1997-98
11
Amigó Vicente Amigó Navarro
01/10/1954 Silla 23 1982-84
12
Alegre Francisco Alegre Palo
27/06/1963 Badajoz 23 1988-90
13
Cifo Manuel Santos Cifo
18/03/1965 Albacete 23 1987-88
14
Herrera Francisco Herrera Lorenzo
02/12/1953 Barcelona 23 1982-83
15
Gandiaga Luis José Gandiaga Cos
23/04/1973 Torrelavega 22 1997-98
16
Izquierdo Agustín Izquierdo Tena
12/03/1970 Lorca 22 1988-90
17
Generelo Juan Manuel Generelo Carrasco
08/12/1957 Badajoz 22 1982-83
18
Carrasco Iñaki Carrasco Blanco
29/07/1977 Bilbao 22 1999-00
19
Jaume Jaume Delgado Catevilla
13/05/1983 Barcelona 21 2011-13
20
Olmos Jorge Olmos Font
13/02/1980 Valencia 21 2000-01
21
Juan Pedro Juan Pedro González Domínguez
14/05/1959 Nogales 21 1988-89
22
Astray Pedro Astray López
18/03/1992 Vitoria-Gasteiz 21 2015-16
23
Serrano Jesús María Serrano Eugui
29/04/1973 Pamplona 21 1995-97
24
Piña Ramón Piña Martínez
23/09/1953 Buño 21 1980-81
25
Macarro Juan Antonio Macarro Carmona
02/12/1965 Badajoz 21 1988-89
26
Villanueva Lorenzo Villanueva Irure
31/01/1956 Pamplona 21 1980-81
27
Adighibe Uzochukwu Ogumka Adighibe
06/03/1996 Owarri 21 2018-20
28
Vega Rubén Vega Fuentes
24/07/1977 Castrillo de las Piedras 20 1996-97
29
Irurzun Ismael Marchal Razquín
21/03/1975 Pamplona 20 1997-98
30
Toño Antonio Martínez Germán
17/01/1967 Zaragoza 20 1987-88
31
Abadal Eduard Abadal Almendros
21/08/1967 Barcelona 20 1989-91
32
Paco Francisco Fernández Gómez
28/09/1967 Oviedo 20 1996-97
33
Salillas Francisco Javier García Ruiz
07/01/1966 Alagón 20 1987-88
34
Rubén Falcón Rubén Falcón Mínguez
08/10/1977 Zaragoza 20 2009-11
35
Postigo Sergio Postigo Collado
23/01/1981 Barcelona 20 2010-12
36
Cudi Javier Menéndez Sierra
18/12/1966 Gijón 20 2001-02
37
Jorge Jorge García Santos
10/08/1957 A Coruña 20 1980-81
38
Vicky Francisco Javier Prada Maoño
18/07/1962 Santander 20 1987-88
39
Valero Alejandro Valero Pellicer
03/01/1955 Meliana 20 1982-83
40
Juanjo II Juan José Martínez López
06/09/1970 Murcia 20 1993-94
41
Javi Francisco Javier Rodríguez Rodrigo
28/06/1962 Villaralbo 20 1980-81
42
Valverde José Antonio Valverde García
20/01/1960 Badajoz 20 1988-89
43
Aldeondo Aitor Aldeondo Sarasa
25/01/1975 Andosilla 20 1996-97
44
Alegre Francisco Alegre Palo
27/06/1963 Badajoz 20 1987-88
45
Miguel Miguel Martínez de Corta
25/11/1981 Logroño 20 2003-04
46
Juan Pedro Juan Pedro González Domínguez
14/05/1959 Nogales 20 1987-88
47
Márquez Argimiro Márquez Peñarrubia
15/02/1958 Ossa de Montiel 20 1984-86
48
Parra Manuel Parra Gutiérrez
20/10/1967 Badajoz 20 1987-88
49
Pedro Pedro Miguel Clavijo Reina
31/08/1958 Santiponce 20 1987-88
50
Vargas Pablo Alberto Vargas Pérez
16/02/1984 Sevilla 20 2013-15
51
Pedro Vázquez Pedro Vázquez Viñas
19/02/1989 Vigo 20 2018-20
52
Virgilio Virgilio Hernández Paesa
05/09/1968 Chalons 20 1987-88
53
Valcarce Vicente Valcarce Cano
19/10/1974 Arrecife 20 1997-98
54
Javi Prendes Francisco Javier Prendes Arango
18/09/1969 Cudillero 19 1991-92
55
Puyol Carles Puyol Saforcada
13/04/1978 La Pobla de Segur 19 1997-98
56
Balán José Antonio Fernández Balán
10/11/1959 Proaza 19 1991-92
57
Aiert Aiert Derteano Elorriaga
13/01/1973 Amorebieta-Etxano 19 2003-04
58
Alegre Francisco Alegre Palo
27/06/1963 Badajoz 19 1982-83
59
Ander Vitoria Ander Vitoria Aguirre
22/01/1990 Igorre 19 2013-15
60
Núñez Miguel Ángel Núñez Acosta
06/04/1979 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 19 2000-02
61
Florido Jordi Florido Gandullo
24/02/1968 Sant Pere de Torelló 19 1987-88
62
Camacho Juan José Camacho Barnola
02/08/1980 Valencia 19 2007-08
63
Toni Antonio Ricardo González Gómez
17/03/1968 Puerto de la Cruz 19 1989-90
64
Mario Rosas Mario Alberto Rosas Montero
22/05/1980 Málaga 19 1997-98
65
José Antonio José Antonio Palacios Ruiz
16/08/1976 Santander 19 1997-98
66
Valbuena Raúl Valbuena Cano
23/04/1975 Madrid 19 1997-98
67
Ceballos Pedro Ceballos Castón
21/03/1961 Badajoz 19 1982-83
68
Alfonso José Alfonso Martínez Crespo
02/02/1962 Torneros de Bernesga 19 1988-89
69
Ferrón Jordi Ferrón Forné
15/08/1978 Barcelona 19 1997-98
70
Mario Jesús Mario Antón Miguel
13/02/1965 Burgos 19 1989-91
71
Toño Reyes Antonio Reyes Reyes
27/02/1964 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 19 1989-90
72
Toni Antonio García Montero
07/08/1991 Écija 19 2013-14
73
Asier Butrón Asier Butrón Astigarraga
16/04/1981 Santurtzi 19 2002-04
74
Jesús García Jesús García Cuquerella
27/02/1988 Benigànim 19 2015-17
75
Lorant Julio César Lorant Vázquez
04/04/1953 Montevideo 19 1984-86
76
Ateca Alberto Ateca Cano
22/12/1974 Santander 19 1997-98
77
De Miguel Jesús de Miguel Malón
23/04/1962 Rada 19 1987-89
78
Caballero Raúl Caballero Cabrera
03/12/1978 Badalona 19 1997-98
79
Chili Vicente Allende Barreda
08/05/1968 Paris 19 1997-98
80
Villa Pablo Villanueva Fernández
12/04/1976 Alcorcón 19 1997-98
81
Rodri José Luis Rodríguez Fernández
08/09/1964 Fuentesnuevas 18 1993-95
82
Pachón Valentín Sergio Pachón Mosquero
05/02/1977 Madrid 18 2010-11
83
Izurza Pedro María Izurza Moreno
08/06/1982 Durango 18 2005-06
84
Uriz Vicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 18 1993-95
85
Illanes Pedro Illanes Parrilla
22/07/1973 Arahal 18 1999-00
86
Melero Jordi Melero Busquets
06/06/1972 Olot 18 2000-02
87
Melenas José Antonio Rodríguez Álvarez
08/12/1966 Écija 18 1992-93
88
Fortes Pablo Sebastián Fortes Rodríguez
01/09/1974 Montevideo 18 2000-01
89
Merlo Eleuterio Merlo Piedrabuena
19/04/1960 Puertollano 18 1982-84
90
Torremocha Alberto Torremocha Mate
07/01/1963 La Línea de la Concepción 18 1984-86
91
Gallego David Gallego Rodríguez
26/01/1972 Súria 18 1993-95
92
Óscar Silva Óscar Silva Ceballos
05/05/1977 Hannover 18 2003-04
93
Nani Fernando Antonio Calvillo Quintero
01/01/1959 Puertollano 18 1982-84
94
Pedro José Pedro José Lorenzo Galán
19/11/1967 Torremejía 18 1992-93
95
Ramírez Daniel Ramírez Fernández
18/06/1992 Leganés 18 2015-16
96
Óscar Martínez Óscar Martínez Cid
09/03/1979 Ourense 18 2006-07
97
Moreno Pedro Antonio Moreno López
14/12/1962 Daimiel 18 1987-88
98
Andy Andrés José Rodríguez Gaitán
30/01/1990 Granada 18 2013-14
99
Montava Francisco Javier Montava Rico
22/04/1975 Alcoi 18 1994-96
100
Joaquín Joaquín García Barbero
12/01/1986 Barcelona 18 2010-11
101
Marco Paixão Marco Filipe Lopes Paixão
19/09/1984 Sesimbra 18 2006-08
102
Alejandro Alejandro Rodríguez López
17/06/1964 Albacete 18 1987-88
103
Raúl Sáez Raúl Sáez Mármol
08/06/1979 Valencia 17 2000-01
104
Pedro Martín Pedro Martín Molina Rodríguez
01/08/1963 Tejina 17 1996-97
105
Ballester Bartolomé Ballester Mulet
01/07/1965 Campos 17 1991-93
106
Artigas José Luis Artigas Laborda
01/05/1960 Zaragoza 17 1989-91
107
Dudi Eduardo Rodríguez Canseco
20/12/1980 Oviedo 17 2001-02
108
San Pedro José Ignacio San Pedro Gardeazabal
14/11/1957 Bilbao 17 1983-84
109
Recha José María Álvarez de la Rosa
07/06/1967 Córdoba 17 1995-96
110
Cabanillas Mario Cabanillas Plaza
06/04/1975 Madrid 17 1994-95
111
Keko Francisco Martínez Jiménez
15/06/1973 Barcelona 17 2000-02
112
Juan Simón Juan Simón Viñas García
10/10/1978 Oviedo 17 2001-02
113
Pepelu José Luis Villar Alcañiz
21/04/1990 Elda 17 2010-11
114
Lino José Lino Fervenza Faria
10/09/1969 Moaña 17 1994-95
115
Linares Miguel Linares Cólera
30/09/1982 Zaragoza 17 2014-15
116
Lipe José María Lipe Espada
29/03/1962 Zaragoza 17 1989-91
117
Ballesteros José Luis Ballesteros Arienza
17/12/1966 León 17 1998-99
118
Fernández Cuesta Pedro Fernández Cuesta
20/04/1969 Fuenlabrada 17 1995-96
119
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 17 2014-15
120
Silva Álvaro Silva Linares
30/03/1984 Jaén 17 2010-11
121
Ivi López Iván López Álvarez
29/06/1994 Collado Villalba 17 2013-14
122
Sergio Francisco Sergio Francisco Ramos
19/03/1979 Irun 17 2003-04
123
Chema José María Giménez Pérez
25/04/1980 Orihuela 17 2014-15
124
Barcia Juan Manuel Barcia Ruiz
29/01/1969 Madrid 17 1994-95
125
Luis López Luis Manuel López Gil
04/05/1975 Madrid 17 2000-01
126
Ismael Ismael Jiménez García
21/09/1982 Madrid 17 2004-05
127
Susaeta Néstor Susaeta Jaurrieta
11/12/1984 Eibar 17 2014-15
128
Dani Marín Daniel Marín Vázquez
01/08/1974 Barcelona 17 1995-97
129
Lozano Javier Lozano García
07/11/1959 Puertollano 17 1982-84
130
César De Loma César de Loma Atienza
14/07/1975 Madrid 17 1995-96
131
Jolo Juan José Pardo Díaz
27/01/1956 Ferrol 17 1979-80
132
Rogelio Rogelio Lamar Heredia
23/09/1972 Gijón 17 1997-99
133
Castroverde José Castroverde Prieto
13/08/1957 Aspe 17 1989-91
134
Kike Enrique Peláez Garmendia
22/12/1962 Donostia/San Sebastián 17 1987-88
135
Miralles Oriol Miralles Gironella
17/03/1987 Barcelona 17 2010-11
136
Leandro Leandro Montagud Balaguer
28/02/1989 Albalat de la Ribera 17 2013-14
137
Valverde José Antonio Valverde García
20/01/1960 Badajoz 17 1987-88
138
Zamora José Antonio Zamora Abanades
16/03/1961 Barakaldo 17 1983-84
139
Eduardo Eduardo Moreno Simón
24/04/1965 Herce 17 1987-89
140
Danilson Danilson Do Carmo Josefino Traça
03/04/1987 Luanda 17 2009-10
141
Pablo Alfaro Pablo Alfaro Armengot
24/04/1969 Zaragoza 17 1987-88
142
Ion García Ion García Hernández
29/05/1980 Estella 17 2006-07
143
David Cano David Sánchez Cano
09/10/1974 Madrid 17 1993-95
144
Orlando Quintana Orlando Quintana García
25/03/1978 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 17 2011-12
145
Eduardo Ramos Eduardo José Ramos Verde
10/12/1966 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 17 1994-95
146
Pino Antonio Manuel Pino López
19/07/1987 Córdoba 17 2011-12
147
Jotha Jonathan Pérez Olivero
06/06/1982 Tinajo 17 2003-05
148
Peces Miguel Ángel García Peces
21/01/1971 Madrid 17 1994-95
149
Calero Julián Calero Fernández
26/10/1970 Madrid 17 1994-95
150
Baza Germán Baza García
06/01/1959 Zamora 17 1983-84
151
Camacho Juan José Camacho Barrachina
27/03/1956 Zaragoza 17 1982-84
152
Luismi Luis Miguel Domínguez de los Ríos
09/02/1967 Zamora 17 1988-90
153
Carmelo Ángel Carmelo de María Medrano
1962 Zamora 17 1983-84
154
Ramón Ramón Martínez Garrido
18/02/1960 Jaén 17 1988-90
155
Mario Mario Blanco Rodríguez
30/08/1958 Barbate 17 1987-88
156
Merino Vicente Merino Barragán
11/03/1952 Soguillo del Páramo 17 1983-84
157
Real Miguel Ángel Real Rangel
22/05/1970 Jerez de la Frontera 17 1997-99
158
Jorge Sánchez Jorge Sánchez Pérez
11/01/1973 Barakaldo 17 1999-01
159
Juan Domínguez Juan Domínguez Otaegi
29/12/1983 Donostia/San Sebastián 17 2014-16
160
Sukunza Juan Luis Sukunza Suárez
03/05/1967 Pasaia 17 1988-89
161
Álvaro Tejero Álvaro Tejero Quesada
20/08/1976 Madrid 17 2003-04
162
Garre José Luis Garre Carrillo
21/06/1951 Granada 17 1979-80
163
Carracedo Jorge Carracedo Carracedo
1955 Ponferrada 17 1982-83
164
Dani Cobo Daniel Cobo Rasines
07/06/1977 Santander 17 2006-07
165
Puig Solsona Joan Ramon Puig Solsona
31/10/1952 Puigverd de Lleida 17 1982-84
166
Boni Bonifacio Amat Vicedo
14/08/1962 Petrer 17 1989-91
167
Villanova Isidro Villanova Abadía
11/11/1965 Zaragoza 17 1987-88
168
Mateos Marcelino Mateos Hernández
24/12/1952 Calvarrasa de Abajo 17 1979-80
169
Santiago Manuel Santiago Santiago
05/04/1962 Alcantarilla 17 1989-91
170
Cerezo Pedro Cerezo Avilés
18/02/1959 Ceuta 17 1985-87
171
Sergi Guardiola Sergio Guardiola Navarro
29/05/1991 Manacor 17 2010-11
172
Mikel Méndez Mikel Méndez Gutiérrez
27/07/1985 Barakaldo 16 2011-13
173
Eleder Juan Eleder Acedo Elorriaga
08/09/1968 Getxo 16 1994-95
174
Javi Gómez Francisco Javier Gómez Torrijos
23/07/1982 Cuenca 16 2015-17
175
Jordi Gómez Jordi Gómez García-Penche
24/05/1985 Barcelona 16 2005-06
176
Miguel Ángel
16 1987-88
177
Peso José Antonio Ordóñez Andújar
04/11/1960 Ronda 16 1987-88
178
Compains José Luis Rodríguez Compains
1957 Madrid 16 1983-84
179
Chente José Vicente Pueyo Callao
05/04/1969 Huesca 16 1991-92
180
Mario Mario Espinosa de los Monteros Llorens
09/01/1968 Valencia 16 1987-89
181
Ibon Begoña Ibon Begoña Zubiaur
17/11/1973 Bilbao 16 1993-95
182
López José Luis López Rodríguez
28/05/1957 Reinosa 16 1983-84
183
Camacho Juan José Camacho Barnola
02/08/1980 Valencia 16 2001-02
184
Vladimir Óscar Vladimir Ramos Afonso
31/01/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 16 2008-10
185
Guillermo Guillermo Suárez Rodríguez
13/06/1978 Oviedo 16 2001-02
186
Silva Rafael Javier Silva Comeras
18/01/1964 Zaragoza 16 1987-88
187
Dos Santos Jorge Domingo Álvarez dos Santos
14/07/1954 Asunción 16 1984-86
188
Guillermo Guillermo Suárez Rodríguez
13/06/1978 Oviedo 16 2008-09
189
Manjón Isaac Manjón Chaparro
10/02/1991 Pamplona 16 2015-16
190
Alán Baró Alán Baró Calabuig
22/06/1985 Darnius 16 2011-12
191
Rubén Rubén Iván Martínez Andrade
22/06/1984 Coristanco 16 2005-06
192
Armindo Armindo Rubbin Ceccón
07/08/1974 Cruz Alta 16 2000-01
193
Peña Florencio Peña Andrés
09/11/1963 Villalón de Campos 16 1985-87
194
Brualla Ramón Brualla López
27/09/1960 Barbastro 16 1983-84
195
Torremocha Alberto Torremocha Mate
07/01/1963 La Línea de la Concepción 16 1990-92
196
Fael Rafael Becerra Cortés
08/10/1966 Zafra 16 1995-96
197
Puga Ione Puga Doreste
07/08/1986 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 16 2015-16
198
González Silvestre González Diago
08/12/1958 La Vall d'Uixó 16 1987-89
199
Fragoso Daniel Fragoso Escribano
31/03/1982 Mataró 16 2005-06
200
Ángel Ángel Blasco Avidez
07/05/1985 Valencia 16 2012-13
201
Flórez Luis Manuel González Flórez
23/02/1964 Columbrianos 16 1989-90
202
Víctor Vázquez Víctor Vázquez Rosales
17/10/1989 Marín 16 2018-20
203
Freixa Jordi Freixa Hernández
25/10/1979 Castellfollit de la Roca 16 2001-02
204
Rafa Rafael Rodríguez Gómez
11/07/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 16 1995-96
205
Patri Patricio Moreno Ruiz
21/03/1977 Don Benito 16 2006-08
206
Domingo Domingo Catoira Mosquera
09/09/1972 Evian Bains 16 2001-02
207
Alfredo José Alfredo Haz Garrido
30/09/1962 Malpica de Bergantiños 16 1988-89
208
Kubala Juan Carlos Plaza Gómez
1959 Salamanca 16 1983-84
209
Cabrero José Luis Cabrero Valle
01/01/1965 Salamanca 16 1987-88
210
Socías Enric Socías Julbe
26/09/1979 Tarragona 16 2012-13
211
Lino José Lino Fervenza Faria
10/09/1969 Moaña 16 1996-97
212
Sabin Merino Sabin Merino Zuloaga
04/01/1992 Urduliz 16 2013-15
213
Sito Prudencio Navarro Leal
13/04/1965 Arrecife 16 1989-90
214
Sanchón Felipe Sanchón Huerta
08/04/1982 Barcelona 16 2009-10
215
Álvarez José Antonio Álvarez Benítez
11/09/1960 Arcos de la Frontera 16 1983-84
216
Torras Jaume Torras Planas
07/10/1968 Folgueroles 16 1992-93
217
Cantarero Luis Cantarero Abad
21/12/1965 Zaragoza 16 1989-90
218
Plou Miguel Plou Agudo
03/12/1962 Zaragoza 16 1983-84
219
Àlex Alejandro García Casañas
14/01/1970 Barcelona 16 1995-97
220
Emilio José Emilio Blanco Cabezón
09/01/1965 Avilés 16 1983-84
221
Manuel Collazo Manuel García Collazo
11/11/1950 Caión 16 1979-80
222
Nieves José Manuel Fernández Nieves
28/10/1947 Lada 16 1983-84
223
Primi Primitivo Soto Sáez
24/08/1955 Portugalete 16 1980-82
224
Luis García Luis García Fernández
06/02/1981 Oviedo 16 2001-02
225
Willy Jorge Antonio Rodríguez Fragoso
07/06/1978 Badajoz 16 2006-08
226
Olivas Andrés Olivas Rubio
17/03/1967 Jaén 16 1991-93
227
Sergio León Sergio León Limones
06/01/1989 Palma del Río 16 2012-13
228
Iñaki Calvo Iñaki Calvo Alós
24/10/1966 Andoain 16 1991-92
229
Villanueva Sergio Villanueva Fernández
02/11/1975 Mieres 16 2003-04
230
Endrino Juan Gregorio Endrino Nieto
05/04/1966 Barcelona 16 1992-93
231
Rubén Suárez Rubén Suárez del Río
18/11/1975 Gijón 16 2008-09
232
Tejero Jesús Tejero Gimeno
19/12/1965 Tauste 16 1987-88
233
Lusarreta Pablo Lusarreta Zabalza
04/09/1976 Pamplona 16 1999-00
234
Moreno Alejandro Mendoza Corujo
17/05/1986 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 16 2015-16
235
Barragán Daniel Barragán Carrascosa
02/07/1981 Castellar del Vallès 16 2010-11
236
Leo López Leonardo López Jiménez
15/10/1970 Tarragona 16 1992-93
237
Delmás Francisco Javier Delmás Júlvez
30/09/1965 Zaragoza 16 1989-91
238
Siscu Francisco Jiménez Rodilla
04/10/1968 Barcelona 16 1992-93
239
Ballester Bernardo Ballester Vall
24/12/1962 Bunyola 16 1987-88
240
Javi Blasco José Javier Blasco Hernández
30/11/1969 Zaragoza 16 1993-95
241
Aloisio Mohamed Hamed Al-lal
25/03/1979 Melilla 16 2009-10
242
Patri Patricio González Fernández
29/04/1963 Donostia/San Sebastián 16 1988-90
243
Iñaki Iñaki Martínez Rubio
25/01/1963 Vitoria-Gasteiz 16 1989-90
244
Sedeño Diego López Sedeño
1966 Sevilla 16 1988-90
245
Peña José Luis Peña Revilla
05/08/1972 Santander 16 2001-02
246
Pablo Pablo Antonio Caballero López
15/02/1964 Málaga 16 1987-88
247
Javi Tres Francisco Javier Tres Lirio
11/09/1977 Andosilla 16 2001-03
248
Gerardo Gerardo Rodríguez Morán
27/10/1951 León 16 1980-82
249
Verdú Joan Verdú Fernández
05/05/1983 Barcelona 16 2005-06
250
Jandri Alejandro Arenales Marchena
09/02/1968 Laguna de Duero 16 1998-00
Players still active the season 2019-20