Ranking Consecutive Days Not Conceding - 1ª + 2ª + 2ªB

For 2ª data is shown from season 1935-36, for 2ªB from 1980-81
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Matches Season
1
Pagola Mikel Pagola Biurrun
04/03/1982 Pamplona 14 2015-16
2
Abel Resino Abel Resino Gómez
02/02/1960 Velada 13 1990-91
3
Dani Hernández Daniel Hernández Santos
21/10/1985 Caracas 11 2008-09
4
Raudona Luis Raudona Camúñez
12/09/1965 Santiponce 10 1991-92
5
Vilches José Manuel Domínguez Vilches
17/10/1979 Madrid 10 2004-05
6
Pachu José Francisco García González
25/08/1963 Avilés 10 1988-89
7
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 10 1987-88
8
Romero Francisco Romero Vázquez
17/12/1943 Concepción 10 1969-70
9
Marc Martínez Marc Martínez Aranda
04/04/1990 Barcelona 9 2019-20
10
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 9 1994-95
11
José José Miguel Bermúdez Ríos
09/01/1979 Málaga 9 2008-09
12
Montoya Javier Montoya Monente
16/04/1991 Logroño 9 2018-19
13
Ravnić Mauro Ravnić
29/11/1959 Rijeka 9 1992-93
14
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 9 1992-93
15
Saizar Mikel Saizar Soroa
18/01/1983 Ibarra 9 2017-18
16
Roberto Roberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 9 2003-04
17
Capó Joan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 8 1980-81
18
Dani Barrio Daniel Barrio Álvarez
10/02/1987 Gijón 8 2013-14
19
Claudio Bravo Claudio Andrés Bravo Muñoz
13/04/1983 Buin 8 2014-15
20
Vicente Gómez Vicente Gómez Mira
06/01/1952 Novelda 8 1981-82
21
Núñez Alfonso Núñez Lecea
30/01/1965 Bilbao 8 1993-94
22
Viti Víctor Manuel García Rodríguez
09/07/1959 Pruvia 8 1990-92
23
Reina Miguel Reina Santos
24/01/1946 Córdoba 8 1972-73
24
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 8 1993-94
25
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 8 1992-93
26
Madinabeytia Edgardo Mario Madinabeytia Bassi
28/08/1932 San Miguel 8 1964-65
27
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 8 2000-01
28
Capó Joan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 8 1983-84
29
Wilfred José Manuel Muñoz García
10/03/1984 Los Palacios y Villafranca 8 2011-12
30
Santamaría Juan José Santamaría Rodríguez
22/05/1947 Bilbao 8 1971-73
31
Rafa Rafael González Robles
25/10/1970 Avilés 8 1997-98
32
Ávila Alejandro Ávila Esteban
27/12/1977 Marbella 8 2004-05
33
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 8 1986-87
34
Goyo Gregorio de Pablos Lucas
07/11/1953 Arganda del Rey 8 1981-82
35
Vito Marc Vito Brezmes
10/03/1996 Terrassa 8 2017-18
36
Francis Francisco Javier Solar González
14/09/1983 Málaga 8 2013-14
37
Rodri José Luis Rodríguez Fernández
08/09/1964 Fuentesnuevas 7 1994-95
38
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 7 1975-76
39
Arconada Luis Miguel Arconada Echarri
26/06/1954 Donostia/San Sebastián 7 1979-80
40
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 7 2017-18
41
Caballero Pedro Sánchez Caballero
14/07/1965 Getafe 7 1992-94
42
Manolo Manuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 7 1988-89
43
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 7 1993-95
44
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 7 2001-02
45
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 7 1993-94
46
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 7 2000-01
47
Villalvilla Jacinto Villalvilla Bustos
09/08/1963 Palma 7 1995-96
48
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 7 1991-92
49
João Costa João Paulo Santos Costa
02/02/1996 Barcelos 7 2018-19
50
Wilfred Wilfred Agbonavbare
05/10/1966 Lagos 7 1991-92
51
Yoel Yoel Rodríguez Oterino
28/08/1988 Vigo 7 2011-12
52
Fernández Luis Miguel Fernández Domínguez
26/04/1962 Valdelacalzada 7 1988-89
53
Núñez Alfonso Núñez Lecea
30/01/1965 Bilbao 7 1993-95
54
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 7 2002-03
55
José Luis José Luis Martínez Márquez
28/09/1971 Utrera 7 2000-01
56
Felip Felip Ortiz Martínez
27/04/1977 Lleida 7 2005-06
57
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 7 1996-97
58
Alex Alexander José Pinilla Estévez
05/01/1965 Sevilla 7 1997-98
59
César Quesada César Miguel Quesada de la Gala
06/07/1969 Madrid 7 1998-99
60
Moisés Trujillo Moisés Javier Trujillo Suárez
18/01/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 1999-00
61
Jon Ander Jon Ander López Maquiera
06/09/1976 Barakaldo 7 1997-98
62
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2004-05
63
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2005-06
64
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 7 2003-04
65
Carmelo Carmelo Luján Aroca
16/07/1955 Albacete 7 1980-81
66
Marcos Marcos Pérez de Arcos
14/09/1984 Barcelona 7 2015-16
67
Manzanedo José Luis Fernández Manzanedo
10/02/1956 Burgos 7 1991-92
68
Tito Alfonso Subero Calvo
18/01/1970 Calahorra 7 1993-94
69
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 7 1977-79
70
Tete Alfonso Martínez Zambrano
27/02/1974 Almendralejo 7 2002-03
71
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 7 1994-95
72
Miguel Miguel Martínez de Corta
25/11/1981 Logroño 7 2018-19
73
Mariño Diego Mariño Villar
09/05/1990 Vigo 7 2017-18
74
Joaquín Ramón Joaquín Ramón Ñíguez Rodríguez
06/07/1965 Rafal 7 1987-88
75
Stelea Bogdan Gheorghe Stelea
05/12/1967 București 7 2002-03
76
Sergio Sánchez Sergio Sánchez Sánchez
28/04/1977 Carbayín Alto 7 1998-99
77
Canales Juan Garrido Canales
22/11/1966 Ossa de Montiel 7 1990-91
78
González José Carlos González Colmenar
21/03/1978 Arrigorriaga 7 2006-07
79
Mackay Juan Mackay Abad
14/07/1986 A Coruña 7 2009-10
80
Bandín Salvador Bandín Mosteyrín
25/06/1958 A Pobra do Caramiñal 7 1987-89
81
Rubio Manuel Rubio Velasco
18/05/1975 Leganés 7 2003-04
82
Abelardo Ángel Abelardo González Bernardo
03/09/1944 Sotrondio 7 1970-71
83
Domínguez José Domínguez Vázquez
15/01/1962 Pontevedra 7 1988-89
84
Rubén Falcón Rubén Falcón Mínguez
08/10/1977 Zaragoza 7 2001-02
85
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 7 1994-95
86
Emilio Emili Josep Isierte Aguilar
13/11/1963 Amposta 7 1991-92
87
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 7 2008-09
88
Abellán Francisco Abellán Cámara
19/01/1965 Beniel 7 1989-90
89
Ivan Alonso Iván Alonso López
15/09/1974 Valladolid 7 1996-97
90
Moncaleán Agapito Moncaleán González
03/12/1958 Ajo 7 1992-93
91
Cañizares José Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Puertollano 7 1997-98
92
Toni García José Antonio García Aparicio
24/01/1976 Córdoba 7 2012-13
93
Unanua Jesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 7 1989-90
94
Barbero Juan Barbero Fernández
25/11/1963 Dos Hermanas 7 1994-95
95
Aulestia Oinatz Aulestia Alkorta
23/03/1981 Ondarroa 7 2014-15
96
Iván Iván Gómez Romero
02/02/1980 Barcelona 7 2007-08
97
Paco Francisco Ruiz Brenes
02/03/1948 San Fernando 7 1970-71
98
Gorospe Martín Gorospe Osinalde
19/06/1951 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1981-82
99
Castilla Juan Carlos Castilla Gómez
10/06/1978 Huelva 6 2007-08
100
Cañizares José Santiago Cañizares Ruiz
18/12/1969 Puertollano 6 2003-04
101
Dani Hernández Daniel Hernández Santos
21/10/1985 Caracas 6 2016-17
102
Espín Juan Pedro Martínez Espín
30/09/1964 Murcia 6 1999-00
103
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 6 1968-69
104
Claudio Bravo Claudio Andrés Bravo Muñoz
13/04/1983 Buin 6 2014-15
105
Yosu Josu Anuzita Alegría
13/01/1964 Getxo 6 1996-97
106
Rubén Blanco Rubén Santiago Blanco Veiga
25/07/1995 Mos 6 2012-14
107
Madinabeytia Edgardo Mario Madinabeytia Bassi
28/08/1932 San Miguel 6 1963-64
108
Urquiola Francisco Urquiola Landeta
23/11/1929 Bilbao 6 1953-54
109
Álvaro Álvaro Martínez Beltrán
30/03/1974 Vitoria-Gasteiz 6 2002-04
110
Kike Royo Enrique Royo Herranz
14/06/1991 Logroño 6 2018-19
111
Luis César Luis Ángel César Sampedro
03/05/1966 Vilagarcía de Arousa 6 1995-96
112
Vicente Gómez Vicente Gómez Mira
06/01/1952 Novelda 6 1982-83
113
Zapata Pedro Benito Zapata
14/11/1960 Zamora 6 1991-92
114
David Soria David Soria Solís
04/04/1993 Madrid 6 2014-16
115
Álvaro Núñez Álvaro Adrián Núñez Moreira
11/05/1973 Rivera 6 2008-09
116
Lledó Francisco Javier Lledó Llano
11/07/1979 Coria del Río 6 2002-04
117
Areola Alphonse Areola
27/02/1993 Paris 6 2015-16
118
Raúl Fernández Raúl Fernández-Cavada Mateos
13/03/1988 Bilbao 6 2016-17
119
Arturo Arturo González García
15/08/1981 Sevilla 6 2001-02
120
Magallón Ángel Ricardo Magallón Yanguas
01/03/1969 Tudela 6 1994-95
121
Zubizarreta Andoni Zubizarreta Urreta
23/10/1961 Vitoria-Gasteiz 6 1986-87
122
Aguilera Javier Aguilera Gumpert
31/01/1963 Madrid 6 1989-91
123
Becerra Isaac Becerra Alguacil
18/06/1988 Badalona 6 2015-17
124
Parra Pedro Francisco Parra del Apio
09/02/1966 Aranjuez 6 1988-89
125
Chema José María Giménez Pérez
25/04/1980 Orihuela 6 2004-05
126
Molina José Francisco Molina Jiménez
08/08/1970 Valencia 6 1990-91
127
Gandiaga Luis José Gandiaga Cos
23/04/1973 Torrelavega 6 1997-98
128
Villalvilla Jacinto Villalvilla Bustos
09/08/1963 Palma 6 1993-94
129
Dani Jiménez Daniel Jiménez López
05/03/1990 Lebrija 6 2018-19
130
Lozano Ángel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 6 1987-88
131
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 6 2002-03
132
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 6 2013-14
133
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 6 1992-93
134
Deusto Juan Antonio Deusto Olagorta
08/01/1946 Bilbao 6 1977-78
135
Diezma José Luis Diezma Izquierdo
22/09/1968 Madrid 6 1993-94
136
Ramírez Antonio Ramírez Gálmez
17/02/1935 Castelló de la Plana 6 1961-62
137
Pagola Mikel Pagola Biurrun
04/03/1982 Pamplona 6 2002-03
138
Caballero Juan Carlos Caballero Marín
29/09/1978 Zaragoza 6 2006-07
139
Manolo Reina Manuel Reina Rodríguez
01/04/1985 Villanueva del Trabuco 6 2017-18
140
Alfredo Alfredo Ranera García
11/05/1963 Pamplona 6 1992-93
141
Rebollo Alejandro Rebollo Ceñal
11/01/1983 Gijón 6 2009-10
142
Canales Juan Garrido Canales
22/11/1966 Ossa de Montiel 6 1990-91
143
David Valle David Valle Millán
22/05/1978 Barcelona 6 2002-04
144
Rafa Gómez Rafael Gómez Company
05/01/1974 Valencia 6 1996-97
145
Bernal Salvador Bernal Núñez
24/08/1967 Fuengirola 6 1992-94
146
Sergio Aragoneses Sergio Aragoneses Almeida
01/02/1977 Porriño 6 2012-13
147
Vargas Pablo Alberto Vargas Pérez
16/02/1984 Sevilla 6 2006-07
148
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 6 1970-71
149
Fornés Óscar Fornés López
02/03/1983 Benicarló 6 2007-08
150
Queco Piña Sergio Piña Cousillas
19/07/1980 A Coruña 6 2006-07
151
Queco Piña Sergio Piña Cousillas
19/07/1980 A Coruña 6 2012-13
152
Jon Ander Jon Ander López Maquiera
06/09/1976 Barakaldo 6 1997-98
153
Gómez Antonio Gómez Navarro
02/09/1940 Alicante 6 1967-68
154
José José Miguel Bermúdez Ríos
09/01/1979 Málaga 6 2008-09
155
Moisés Trujillo Moisés Javier Trujillo Suárez
18/01/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 6 1997-99
156
César Quesada César Miguel Quesada de la Gala
06/07/1969 Madrid 6 1997-98
157
José Miguel José Miguel Robayna Cabrera
24/09/1967 Arrecife 6 1992-93
158
Abel Resino Abel Resino Gómez
02/02/1960 Velada 6 1989-90
159
Casillas Iker Casillas Fernández
20/05/1981 Móstoles 6 2007-08
160
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 6 1995-96
161
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 6 2001-02
162
Ortolà Adrián Ortolá Vañó
20/08/1993 Xàbia 6 2015-16
163
Pistón Manuel Rodríguez Muñoz
1939 A Coruña 6 1960-61
164
Dani Jiménez Daniel Jiménez López
05/03/1990 Lebrija 6 2014-15
165
Aitor Aitor Fernández Abarisketa
03/05/1991 Arrasate 6 2012-13
166
Iván Crespo Iván Crespo Secunza
10/12/1984 Santander 6 2015-16
167
Goyo Gregorio de Pablos Lucas
07/11/1953 Arganda del Rey 6 1982-83
168
Sangroniz Gorka Sangroniz Barcena
27/02/1973 Getxo 6 1997-98
169
Artola Pedro María Artola Urrutia
06/09/1948 Andoain 6 1977-78
170
David Valle David Valle Millán
22/05/1978 Barcelona 6 2010-11
171
Morales José Miguel Morales Martínez
26/12/1976 Barcelona 6 2017-18
172
Iker Fernández Iker Fernández Muñoz
01/02/1983 Bilbao 6 2007-08
173
Tubo Fernández Jorge Luis Fernández Pérez
08/03/1959 Buenos Aires 6 1991-92
174
Raudona Luis Raudona Camúñez
12/09/1965 Santiponce 6 1991-92
175
Marcos Fernando Marcos Santiago
04/12/1968 Felanitx 6 2000-01
176
Almunia Manuel Almunia Rivero
19/05/1977 Pamplona 6 1998-99
177
Ramallets Antonio Ramallets Simón
04/07/1924 Barcelona 6 1955-56
178
Higes José Luis Higes Casalengua
09/08/1959 El Sotillo 6 1989-90
179
Juanvi Juan Vicente Peinado Fernández
26/06/1973 Madrid 6 1996-97
180
Tinoko Juan Antonio Tinoko Sagayo
16/01/1963 Amorebieta-Etxano 6 1987-88
181
Alba Pedro Alba Miguel
13/05/1955 Santander 6 1983-84
182
Dorronsoro Pedro José Dorronsoro González
12/05/1977 Torrelavega 6 2009-10
183
César César Sánchez Domínguez
02/09/1971 Coria 6 1997-99
184
Álex Sánchez Alejandro Sánchez Benítez
03/02/1991 Barcelona 6 2015-16
185
Etxebarrieta Igor Etxebarrieta Ibarra
03/04/1984 Getxo 6 2008-09
186
Diego Alves Diego Alves Carreira
24/06/1985 Rio de Janeiro 6 2007-08
187
Hortas Fermín Hortas Vidal
17/05/1953 Cesantes 6 1989-90
188
Jaime Ferrer Jaime Ferrer Castillo
07/11/1971 Barcelona 6 1992-93
189
Sangroniz Gorka Sangroniz Barcena
27/02/1973 Getxo 6 1994-95
190
Javi Javier Jiménez Martín
09/03/1969 Ávila 6 1987-88
191
Elola Francisco Javier Elola Lekuona
29/01/1960 Tijuana 6 1988-89
192
Láinez César Láinez Sanjuán
10/04/1977 Zaragoza 6 2002-03
193
Javi Fernández Javier Fernández Sanz
21/08/1978 Madrid 6 2002-03
194
Pampín Roberto Pampín López
05/01/1984 Barakaldo 6 2006-08
195
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel González Suárez
24/12/1947 Ourense 6 1984-85
196
Zigor Zigor Goikuria Garmendia
16/06/1979 Arrigorriaga 6 2005-06
197
Carlos Gómez José Carlos Gómez Tafur
25/10/1972 Granada 6 1995-96
198
Víctor Valdés Víctor Valdés Arribas
14/01/1982 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 6 2011-12
199
Diego Diego García Bravo
13/01/1990 Oviedo 6 2013-14
200
Irureta Xabier Iruretagoiena Artzamendi
21/03/1986 Berriatua 6 2013-14
201
Cuéllar Iván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 6 2014-16
202
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 6 1988-89
203
Fernández José Antonio Fernández Blanco
26/12/1940 Bilbao 6 1965-67
204
Liaño Francisco Liaño Fernández
16/11/1964 Santander 6 1992-93
205
Guillermo Guillermo Suárez Rodríguez
13/06/1978 Oviedo 6 2005-06
206
Mallo Ignacio García Mallo
20/02/1960 Vigo 6 1982-83
207
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 6 1997-99
208
Otermin Xabier Otermin Jiménez
31/08/1977 Zarautz 6 2006-07
209
Abadal Eduard Abadal Almendros
21/08/1967 Barcelona 6 1989-90
210
Miguel Recio Miguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 6 1982-83
211
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 6 1999-00
212
Víctor Ibáñez Víctor Ibáñez Pascual
21/04/1989 Barcelona 6 2012-13
213
Víctor Ibáñez Víctor Ibáñez Pascual
21/04/1989 Barcelona 6 2011-12
214
Reinke Andreas Reinke
10/01/1969 Gustrow 6 2001-03
215
Villanova Manuel José Villanova Rebollar
27/08/1942 Zaragoza 6 1971-73
216
Manolo Manuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 6 1988-89
217
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 6 2004-05
218
Maestro Fernando Maestro Olalla
15/04/1974 Terrassa 6 1997-98
219
Biel Ribas Gabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 6 2013-14
220
Igor Prieto Igor Prieto Sodupe
01/02/1977 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1997-98
221
Courtois Thibaut Nicolas Marc Courtois
11/05/1992 Bree 6 2011-12
222
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 6 2018-19
223
Urcelay Josu Alberde Urcelay Segura
22/02/1968 Arrasate 6 1989-90
224
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 6 1993-94
225
Manu Manuel Francisco Cantero Jerez
27/09/1973 Badajoz 6 2000-01
226
Pariente José Manuel Pariente Najarro
20/09/1967 Málaga 6 1990-91
227
Sánchez Fernando Sánchez García
11/12/1951 Sevilla 6 1983-85
228
Falagán Francisco Javier Falagán Hernández
04/10/1969 Valladolid 6 1991-92
229
Merino Vicente Merino Barragán
11/03/1952 Soguillo del Páramo 6 1980-82
230
Zubiarrain Jesús María Zubiarrain Arguiñano
22/09/1945 Donostia/San Sebastián 6 1966-67
231
Ruiz Manuel Ruiz Pérez
03/12/1962 Jerez de la Frontera 6 1984-85
232
Montes José Luis Montes Vicente
10/08/1956 Segovia 6 1989-90
233
Cervantes Manuel Cervantes García
06/04/1957 Irun 6 1991-92
234
Fuentes José Antonio Fuentes Carrión
09/10/1982 Mérida 6 2005-06
235
Elola Francisco Javier Elola Lekuona
29/01/1960 Tijuana 6 1994-95
236
Carmelo Cedrún Carmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930 Amorebieta-Etxano 6 1955-57
237
Ñito Cipriano Antonio González Rivero
16/09/1939 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 5 1968-69
238
Tito Alfonso Subero Calvo
18/01/1970 Calahorra 5 2001-02
239
Leo Franco Leonardo Neorén Franco Ansío
20/05/1977 Buenos Aires 5 1999-00
240
Sotres Daniel Eduardo Sotres Castañeda
21/05/1993 Santiago de Cudeyo 5 2017-18
241
N'Kono Thomas N'Kono
20/07/1956 Dizangue 5 1988-89
242
Basauri Garikoitz Basauri Amezua
03/08/1974 Elorrio 5 2001-02
243
Ramón Ramón Ruiz Fernández
15/05/1973 Gijón 5 1993-94
244
Ramón Ramón Ruiz Fernández
15/05/1973 Gijón 5 1999-00
245
Paco Francisco José Fernández Mas
15/03/1979 Valencia 5 2012-13
246
Marc Martínez Marc Martínez Aranda
04/04/1990 Barcelona 5 2017-18
247
Rojas Juan José Rojas Herrera
16/05/1964 5 1994-95
248
Bonis Nicolas Bonis
30/08/1981 Wissembourg 5 2006-07
249
Santi Calvo Segundo Santiago Calvo Pizarro
09/02/1969 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 5 2005-06
250
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 5 2002-03
Players still active the season 2019-20