Ranking Lineup Matches

Marked in yellow the ones still playing in season 2018-19
Players List
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Province Place of birth SM
1
PepilloJosé García Castro
10/06/1933MelillaMelilla9
2
MestreManuel Mestre Torres
07/01/1935ValenciaOliva7
3
CollarEnrique Collar Monterrubio
02/11/1934SevillaSan Juan de Aznalfarache7
4
OlivellaFerran Olivella Pons
22/06/1936BarcelonaPoble Sec6
5
JiménezManuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956PontevedraVilagarcía de Arousa6
6
TejadaJusto Tejada Martínez
06/01/1933BarcelonaBarcelona6
7
PeiróJoaquín Peiró Lucas
29/01/1936MadridMadrid5
8
Campanal IIMarcelino Vaquero González del Río
13/02/1932AsturiasGijón5
9
VicenteJosé Vicente Train
19/12/1931BarcelonaBarcelona5
10
UrrutiFrancisco Javier González Urruticoechea
17/02/1952GuipúzcoaDonostia/San Sebastián5
11
ArgilésAntonio Argilés Antón
31/12/1931BarcelonaTerrassa5
12
Quique RamosEnrique Ramos González
07/03/1956MadridMadrid4
13
VergésMartí Vergés Massa
08/03/1934GironaVidreres4
14
García HernándezFrancisco García Hernández
08/07/1954MadridMadrid4
15
MonteroEnrique Montero Rodríguez
28/12/1954CádizEl Puerto de Santa María4
16
GensanaEnric Gensana Merola
03/06/1936LleidaLleida4
17
RubioJuan José Rubio Jiménez
28/08/1956MadridMadrid4
18
AraquistainJosé Araquistain Arrieta
04/03/1937GuipúzcoaAzkoitia3
19
MateosEnrique Mateos Mancebo
15/07/1934MadridMadrid3
20
BartolíJuan Bartolí Figueras
30/10/1935BarcelonaMolins de Rei3
21
DiegoJosé Diego Álvarez Álvarez
21/12/1954LugoPino3
22
Marcos AlonsoMarcos Alonso Peña
01/10/1959CantabriaSantander3
23
SegarraJoan Segarra Iracheta
15/11/1927BarcelonaBarcelona3
24
De AndrésMiguel de Andrés Barace
08/10/1957NavarraOchagavía3
25
Víctor MuñozVíctor Muñoz Manrique
15/03/1957ZaragozaZaragoza3
26
Juan AlonsoJuan Adelarpe Alonso
13/12/1927GuipúzcoaHondarribia3
27
PesudoJosé Manuel Pesudo Soler
11/06/1936CastellónAlmassora3
28
MañóDaniel Mañó Villagrasa
27/02/1932ValenciaSueca3
29
SastreJosé Sastre Sanz
23/03/1937MadridMadrid3
30
GerardoGerardo Miranda Concepción
16/11/1956Nouadhibou3
31
CanitoNicanor Sagarduy Gonzalo
18/03/1931VizcayaBarakaldo3
32
CundiSecundino Suárez Vázquez
13/04/1955AsturiasSotrondio3
33
UribeIgnacio Uribe Echevarría
27/12/1933VizcayaBilbao3
34
SampedroFrancisco Sampedro Lluesma
28/01/1934ValenciaCanet d'en Berenguer3
35
Ruiz SosaManuel Ruiz Sosa
10/04/1937SevillaCoria del Río3
36
ValeroAntonio Valero Yubero
31/03/1932MadridMadrid3
37
Del SolLuis del Sol Cascajares
06/04/1935SoriaArcos de Jalón3
38
MújicaRafael Mújica González
29/11/1927Las PalmasLas Palmas de Gran Canaria2
39
AntonietAntonio Ivorra Ivorra
29/08/1933AlicanteAlicante2
40
BadenesManuel Badenes Calduch
30/11/1928CastellónCastelló de la Plana2
41
FalínRafael García Martínez
20/01/1928AsturiasTrubia2
42
FuertesAntonio Fuertes Pascual
03/12/1929ValenciaBenimàmet2
43
BoschAndrés Bosch Pujol
22/02/1931BarcelonaBarcelona2
44
MarañónAdolfo Pérez Marañón
31/03/1935NavarraOlite2
45
Carlos TorresCarlos Torres Barallobre
17/01/1934A CoruñaA Coruña2
46
RibellesEnric Ribelles Seró
01/02/1934LleidaPuigverd de Lleida2
47
Glaría IIFrancisco Glaría Jordán
05/03/1932NavarraVillafranca2
48
Carmelo CedrúnCarmelo Cedrún Ochandategui
06/12/1930VizcayaAmorebieta-Etxano2
49
DauderAmaro Dauder Guardiola
02/05/1932BarcelonaBadalona2
50
MarquitosMarcos Alonso Imaz
16/04/1933CantabriaSantander2
51
AgustínAgustín Sánchez Quesada
30/08/1931Santa Cruz de TenerifeSanta Cruz de Tenerife2
52
ZárragaJosé María Zárraga Martín
15/08/1930VizcayaGetxo2
53
PiquerVicente Piquer Mora
24/02/1935ValenciaAlgar de Palancia2
54
BuenoManuel Bueno Cabral
05/02/1940SevillaSevilla2
55
EturaManuel González Etura
21/03/1933VizcayaSestao2
56
SánchezJosé Vicente Sánchez Felip
08/10/1956BarcelonaBarcelona2
57
GallegoRicardo Gallego Redondo
08/02/1959MadridMadrid2
58
AdelardoAdelardo Rodríguez Sánchez
26/09/1939BadajozBadajoz2
59
MacedaAntonio Maceda Francés
16/05/1957ValenciaSagunt2
60
Perico AlonsoMiguel Ángel Alonso Oyarbide
01/02/1953GuipúzcoaTolosa2
61
DaniDaniel Ruiz-Bazán Justa
28/06/1951VizcayaSopuerta2
62
MoránEnrique Morán Blanco
15/10/1953AsturiasPola de Lena2
63
MarcelinoMarcelino Pérez Ayllón
13/08/1955BarcelonaSabadell2
64
DomingoJesús Domingo Gavín
08/11/1930ZaragozaZaragoza1
65
RamoníRamón Martínez Pérez
06/02/1929MelillaMelilla1
66
BuquéEnrique Buqué Rojals
24/11/1927BarcelonaBarcelona1
67
ÁlvarezAntonio Álvarez Giráldez
04/04/1955SevillaMarchena1
68
MarcelinoMarcelino Martínez Cao
29/04/1940A CoruñaAres1
69
CoqueGerardo Coque Benavente
09/03/1928ValladolidValladolid1
70
Esteban VigoEsteban Vigo Benítez
17/01/1955MálagaVélez-Málaga1
71
FlotatsIsidro Flotats Vilanova
02/07/1926BarcelonaEl Pont de Vilomara1
72
HerreraJesús Herrera Alonso
05/02/1938AsturiasGijón1
73
SeñorJuan Antonio Señor Gómez
26/08/1958MadridMadrid1
74
MauroMauro Rodríguez Cuesta
15/01/1932PontevedraVigo1
75
ElizondoAndoni Elizondo Mendiola
05/08/1932GuipúzcoaDonostia/San Sebastián1
76
PinedaFrancisco Pineda García
31/01/1959MálagaMálaga1
77
NavarroGilberto Navarro Peidró
27/11/1935AlicanteAlcoi1
78
GuillamónFernando Guillamón Rodríguez
05/06/1927SevillaSevilla1
79
GordejuelaFermín Gordejuela Roncal
26/08/1933NavarraPamplona1
80
CollLuis Coll Hortal
03/08/1937GironaAnglès1
81
Pichi AlonsoÀngel Alonso Herrera
17/12/1954CastellónBenicarló1
82
UrquiagaSantiago Urquiaga Pérez
18/04/1958VizcayaBarakaldo1
83
RafaRafael Delgado González
24/10/1932GranadaGranada1
84
RodriFrancisco Rodríguez García
08/03/1934BarcelonaBarcelona1
85
ArgoteEstanislao Argote Salaberría
21/10/1956GuipúzcoaZarautz1
86
GámizEmilio Gámiz Cuixart
24/10/1933BarcelonaBadalona1
87
SempereJosé Manuel Sempere Macià
15/02/1958AlicanteTorrellano1
88
VelascoJuan Zambudio Velasco
25/11/1922MurciaAlquerías1
89
OntoriaSebastián Ontoria Escolaza
20/01/1920GuipúzcoaDonostia/San Sebastián1
90
AlonsoGabriel Alonso Aristiaguirre
09/11/1923GuipúzcoaHondarribia1
91
IgoaSilvestre Igoa Garciandía
05/09/1920GuipúzcoaAñorga1
92
PrendesJosé Prendes Vega
12/02/1930AsturiasGijón1
93
PahiñoManuel Fernández Fernández
21/01/1923PontevedraSan Paio de Navia1
94
ParraJosé Parra Martínez
20/08/1925GironaBlanes1
95
MarcetFrancisco Javier Marcet Mundo
26/11/1928BarcelonaTerrassa1
96
CruellasAntonio Cruellas Vilá
03/06/1929BarcelonaTerrassa1
97
BazánPedro Bazán Romero
26/03/1922SevillaLa Algaba1
98
MartínJosé María Martín Rodríguez
25/04/1924A CoruñaA Coruña1
99
CasamitjanaDavid Casamitjana Cabestany
17/05/1932LleidaCastellnou de Seana1
100
LizManuel Díaz Gil
29/03/1929SevillaSevilla1
101
GagoQuiliano Gago Benayas
03/02/1928ZamoraSan Martín de Valderaduey1
102
ArcasJulián Arcas Sánchez
07/01/1926AlmeríaVélez-Blanco1
103
MorenoTomás Hernández Burillo
19/02/1930ZaragozaZaragoza1
104
ManchónEduardo Manchón Molina
24/07/1930BarcelonaBarcelona1
105
BioscaGustavo Biosca Pagés
29/02/1928BarcelonaL'Hospitalet de Llobregat1
106
BasoraEstanislao Basora Brunet
18/11/1926BarcelonaValls de Torroella1
107
SeguíVicente Seguí García
13/12/1927ValenciaValencia1
108
Juan JoséJuan José Jiménez Collar
29/07/1957CádizCádiz1
109
SiónManuel Álvarez Sión
01/01/1928AsturiasLa Felguera1
110
AriasRicardo Penella Arias
25/02/1957ValenciaCatarroja1
111
OlmedoPablo Olmedo Garmendia
13/04/1929MadridMadrid1
112
RicardoRicardo Alós Bailach
11/10/1931ValenciaMoncada1
113
BustoJosé María Busto Llano
12/11/1923VizcayaPortugalete1
114
EscuderoAdrián Escudero García
24/11/1927MadridMadrid1
115
ZaldúaJosé Antonio Zaldúa Urdanavia
15/12/1941NavarraElizondo1
116
Enrique MartínEnrique Martín Monreal Lizarraga
09/03/1956NavarraPamplona1
117
UfarteJosé Armando Ufarte Ventoso
17/05/1941PontevedraPontevedra1
118
AnsolaFernando Ansola San Martín
27/01/1940GuipúzcoaElgoibar1
119
Félix RuizFélix Ruiz Gabari
14/07/1940NavarraOlite1
120
CampsAntonio Camps Bau
24/05/1938BarcelonaSant Joan de Vilatorrada1
121
OrúeJosé María Orúe Aranguren
17/03/1931VizcayaBilbao1
122
ZocoIgnacio Zoco Esparza
31/07/1939NavarraGarde1
123
ReijaSeverino Reija Vázquez
25/11/1938LugoLugo1
124
CallejaIsacio Calleja García
06/12/1936PalenciaValle de Cerrato1
125
EcheberriaLuis María Echeberria Igartua
24/03/1940VizcayaAsua1
126
PazosManuel Pazos González
17/03/1930PontevedraCambados1
127
ArnalAlberto Arnal Andrés
23/09/1939ValenciaManises1
128
ArzaJuan Arza Íñigo
18/06/1923NavarraEstella1
129
García TraidJosé Luis García Traid
06/04/1936ZaragozaZaragoza1
130
Koldo AguirreKoldo Aguirre Bidaurrazaga
27/04/1939VizcayaSondika1
131
ZaballaPedro Tomás Zaballa Barquín
29/07/1938CantabriaCastro Urdiales1
132
PeredaJesús María Pereda Ruiz de Temiño
15/06/1938BurgosMedina de Pomar1
133
MieraVicente Miera Campos
10/05/1940CantabriaPeñacastillo1
134
GentoFrancisco Gento López
21/10/1933CantabriaGuarnizo1
135
CalpeAntonio Calpe Hernández
04/02/1940ValenciaValencia1
136
IborraVicente Iborra Richart
16/02/1932ValenciaXàtiva1
137
GuillotVicente Guillot Fabián
15/07/1941ValenciaAldaia1
138
ChuzoAntonio González Álvarez
28/01/1940MálagaAntequera1
139
PaquitoFrancisco García Gómez
14/02/1938AsturiasOviedo1
140
FernándezJosé Antonio Fernández Blanco
26/12/1940VizcayaBilbao1
141
PepínJosé Cuéllar González
11/08/1939BadajozMérida1
142
GrossoRamón Moreno Grosso
08/12/1943MadridMadrid1
143
José MaríaJosé María García Lavilla
23/05/1942AsturiasPola de Siero1
144
ItoAndrés Alonso García
26/04/1961SalamancaSalamanca1
145
TejadaRamón Tejada Acuña
03/10/1943CórdobaCórdoba1
146
MiguelMiguel González Pérez
27/04/1927Santa Cruz de TenerifeSanta Cruz de La Palma1
147
MarsalRamón Marsal Ribó
12/12/1934MadridMadrid1
148
SantillanaCarlos Alonso González
23/08/1952CantabriaSantillana del Mar1
149
ParedesJosé Paredes Gimeno
01/02/1933ValenciaAlbal1
150
AbelAbel Hernández Sánchez
04/11/1934BarcelonaVic1
151
EstellaJuan José Estella Salas
13/01/1956BarcelonaSant Feliu de Llobregat1
152
ArtetxeJosé Luis Artetxe Muguire
28/06/1930VizcayaGetxo1
153
BiempicaRafael Biempica Álvarez
02/05/1937AsturiasGijón1
154
CanitoJosé Cano López
22/04/1956LleidaLlavorsí1
155
AmadorAmador Lorenzo Lemos
29/09/1954PontevedraBueu1
156
DavidJorge David López Fernández
23/04/1956AsturiasTurón1
157
IturriagaPedro María Iturriaga Zalbidea
07/04/1939VizcayaGetxo1
158
Eulogio MartínezEulogio Martínez Ramiro
11/03/1935Asunción1
159
MagureguiJosé María Maguregui Ibargutxi
16/03/1934VizcayaUgao-Miraballes1
160
GallegoFrancisco Fernández Rodríguez
04/03/1944CádizPuerto Real1
161
GraciaSigfrido Gracia Royo
27/03/1932BarcelonaGavà1
162
SabinoSabino Andonegui Belaustegui
16/12/1931GuipúzcoaMutriku1
163
MauriMauricio Ugartemendia Lauzirika
26/04/1934VizcayaGernika1
164
Arieta IIAntón Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra
06/01/1946VizcayaDurango1
165
GarayJesús Garay Vecino
10/09/1930VizcayaBilbao1
166
CurtaJosé Puig Puig
22/02/1922GironaSant Martí de Llémena1
167
ArietaEneko Arieta-Araunabeña Piedra
21/08/1933VizcayaDurango1
168
SauraEnrique Saura Gil
02/08/1954CastellónOnda1
169
CasasJosé Casas Sansoli
06/11/1921BarcelonaSabadell1
Last update: 21/05/2019