Ranking Lost Matches - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1930-31
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth L
1
Nino Juan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 208
2
Cristian Cristian García Ramos
27/12/1981 Terrassa 158
3
Antonio Hidalgo Antonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 148
4
Carlos Carlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 144
5
Dorca Albert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 144
6
Seoane Fernando Seoane Antelo
25/03/1983 Santiago de Compostela 143
7
Quique Martín Enrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 143
8
Moreno Juan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 142
9
Iriome Iriome González González
22/06/1987 Icod de los Vinos 141
10
Pedro Pedro Antonio Sánchez Moñino
12/12/1986 Aspe 138
11
Castel Jordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 132
12
Ayala II Eduardo Ayala Callejón
05/04/1934 La Línea de la Concepción 132
13
César Caneda César Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 132
14
Morán Fernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 132
15
David Rodríguez David Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 130
16
Jesús Vázquez Antonio Jesús Vázquez Muñoz
18/01/1980 Santa Olalla del Cala 130
17
Del Val Julen del Val Zenarruzabieta
21/07/1968 Bilbao 130
18
Valle Francisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 130
19
Natalio Natalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 128
20
Moisés Moisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 128
21
Bellido Javier Bellido Plaza
09/03/1966 Bilbao 128
22
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 124
23
Mario Rosas Mario Alberto Rosas Montero
22/05/1980 Málaga 122
24
Peragón Roberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 122
25
Bolea Adolfo Bolea Sanz
24/03/1933 Poble Sec 121
26
López Ramos Daniel López Ramos
24/11/1976 Jerez de la Frontera 120
27
Juanito Juan Luis Amigo Ferreiro
08/12/1969 Oroso 120
28
Raúl Cámara Raúl Miguel Cámara
28/02/1984 Madrid 119
29
Nagore Txomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 119
30
Mendoza Jesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 118
31
Artetxe Óscar Artetxe Paskual
18/12/1966 Eibar 118
32
López Francisco López Gómez
20/01/1954 Almería 118
33
Sistiaga Felipe Sistiaga Taberna
13/12/1943 Pasaia 117
34
Julito Julio Alonso Arribas
01/05/1930 Madrid 117
35
Juanjo Juan José Expósito Ruiz
28/10/1985 Santander 117
36
Felines Félix Bardera Sierra
06/10/1943 Pedro Bernardo 116
37
Bauzá David Bauzá Francés
29/05/1976 Alicante 116
38
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel Muñoz Benítez
22/02/1970 Madrid 116
39
Pousada José Luis Rey Pousada
23/11/1953 A Coruña 115
40
Alfredo Alfredo Sánchez Benito
03/12/1972 Madrid 115
41
Álvaro Antón Álvaro Antón Camarero
28/12/1983 Pinilla de los Barruecos 115
42
Iriarte Clemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 115
43
Camacho Juan José Camacho Barnola
02/08/1980 Valencia 114
44
Noguerol Francisco Noguerol Freijedo
09/07/1976 Cea 114
45
Joselu José Luis Moreno Barroso
03/03/1991 Huelva 114
46
Goyo Gregorio Soria Arretxe
25/09/1969 Gernika-Lumo 114
47
Toribio Daniel Toribio Gutiérrez
05/10/1988 Girona 114
48
Lambea Jon Ander Lambea Aranguiz
15/08/1973 Bilbao 113
49
Mingo Carles Domingo Pladevall
10/06/1977 Hostalric 113
50
Tito Vicente Blanco Sánchez
15/07/1971 Benidorm 113
51
Jaime Ramos Jaime Ramos Hernández
09/01/1973 Madrid 112
52
Bolo Jon Andoni Pérez Alonso
05/03/1974 Bilbao 112
53
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 111
54
Ruiz Otxoa Javier Ruiz Otxoa
12/03/1973 Barakaldo 111
55
Roa Antonio Roa Sánchez
22/09/1970 Málaga 111
56
Garitano Gaizka Garitano Aguirre
09/07/1975 Derio 111
57
Kiko Olivas Francisco José Olivas Alba
21/08/1988 Antequera 111
58
Palacios César Palacios Chocarro
19/10/1974 Pamplona 110
59
Txutxi Jesús Emilio Díez de Mier
07/01/1973 Bilbao 110
60
Vecino Pedro Vecino Bernal
17/08/1927 Madrid 110
61
Astrain Luis María Astrain Egozkue
29/10/1943 Pamplona 110
62
Carlos Peña Carlos González Peña
28/07/1983 Salamanca 110
63
Jandro Alejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 110
64
Álvarez Manuel Álvarez Benítez
04/01/1947 Arcos de la Frontera 109
65
Perniche Ricardo Fábregas Aneiros
11/04/1928 Ferrol 109
66
Trasante José Carlos Trasante Martínez
09/09/1953 Progreso 109
67
Usero Fernando Usero Toledano
27/03/1984 Brazatortas 109
68
Corona Sebastián Manuel Corona Nacarino
08/07/1976 Lora del Río 108
69
Dani Borreguero Daniel Borreguero Reina
16/11/1975 Barcelona 108
70
Lorente Jesús Lorente Ducún
28/09/1930 Barasoain 108
71
Julio Álvarez Julio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 108
72
Julio Iglesias Julio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 108
73
Toché José Verdú Nicolás
01/01/1983 Santomera 107
74
Juanpa Juan Pablo de Miguel Bravo
28/09/1978 Segovia 107
75
Bellvís Carlos Bellvís Llorens
24/04/1985 Valencia 107
76
Sobrino Gumersindo Sobrino Fernández
29/03/1923 Santoña 106
77
José José Luis Vegar Tebar
22/02/1975 Alicante 106
78
Docal Juan Ramón Docal Nates
04/03/1949 Laredo 106
79
Aitor Aitor Tornavaca Fernández
24/03/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 106
80
Bordons Ignacio Bordons Vives
25/10/1941 Barcelona 105
81
Lizarralde José María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 105
82
Saúl Berjón Saúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 105
83
Acciari José Luis Acciari
29/11/1978 San Miguel 105
84
Del Pino Javier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 104
85
Óscar Sánchez Óscar Sánchez Fuentes
19/12/1979 Murcia 104
86
Jiménez José Jiménez López
05/07/1930 Morón de la Frontera 104
87
Llona José María Llona Peña
01/01/1934 Asua 104
88
Molina Francisco Alberto Molina Navarro
07/04/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 103
89
Óscar Díaz Óscar Díaz González
24/04/1984 Madrid 103
90
Vili Evilasio Sánchez Ibargüen
24/05/1956 Llanes 103
91
Barbarà Joan Barbarà Mata
23/07/1966 Barcelona 103
92
Kike Enrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 103
93
Emilio Sánchez Emilio José Sánchez Fuentes
30/04/1985 Albacete 102
94
Cuéllar Crescencio Cuéllar Tainta
02/01/1970 Pamplona 102
95
David García David García Santana
25/02/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 102
96
Portilla Juan Cruz Portilla Sañudo
01/01/1939 Bilbao 102
97
Rubén Suárez Rubén Suárez Estrada
19/02/1979 Gijón 102
98
Fraga Leandro Fraga Villares
05/04/1925 Casarrubios del Monte 101
99
Marcos Márquez Marcos Márquez Lebrero
23/07/1977 Sevilla 101
100
Mendilibar José Luis Mendilibar Etxebarria
14/03/1961 Zaldibar 101
101
Marc Bernaus Marc Bernaus Cano
02/02/1977 La Massana 100
102
Sastre Rafel Sastre Reus
22/10/1975 Palma 100
103
Pomar Tomás Pomar Pérez
10/06/1923 Cullera 100
104
Juli Julián Cerdà Vicente
09/08/1981 Alcoi 100
105
Linares Miguel Linares Cólera
30/09/1982 Zaragoza 100
106
Uriz Vicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 100
107
Jorge Jorge García Torre
13/01/1984 Gijón 100
108
Mantido II Antonio Edreira Rama
24/10/1925 San Pedro de Nós 100
109
Largo Pedro Largo Carazo
11/06/1972 Barcelona 100
110
Mantecón Sergio Martínez Mantecón
08/06/1980 Madrid 100
111
Ismael Ismael Santiago López López
27/02/1978 Jaén 100
112
Juanlu Juan Luis Bernal Cuéllar
07/11/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 100
113
Cepeda Antonio González Cepeda
07/03/1960 Almonte 100
114
Illán Antonio Illán Serrano
16/06/1948 Callosa de Segura 100
115
Codina Lluís Codina Codina
17/02/1973 Taradell 99
116
Susaeta Néstor Susaeta Jaurrieta
11/12/1984 Eibar 99
117
Aráez Nicolás Aráez López
23/05/1945 Alguazas 99
118
Bixente Bixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 99
119
Pedro Vega Pedro Antonio Vega Rodríguez
19/07/1979 Vega de San Mateo 99
120
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 99
121
Uribe Jesús Uribesalgo Uribechevarría
02/01/1938 Aretxabaleta 98
122
Juanlu Hens Juan Luis Hens Lorite
07/02/1984 Fuente Palmera 98
123
Jaime Molina Jaime Ramón Molina Mata
15/06/1969 Estepona 98
124
Ángel Ángel Sánchez Martín
15/01/1982 Béjar 98
125
Rovira José Rovira Queralt
27/06/1927 Badalona 98
126
Luis Gil Luis Gil Torres
28/01/1976 La Pobla de Vallbona 98
127
Julián Ronda Julián Ronda Cañaveras
07/06/1971 Carpentras 98
128
Pignol Stephane Jean François Pignol
03/01/1977 Aubagne 98
129
Collantes Juan José Collantes Guerrero
07/01/1983 San Fernando 98
130
Cañas David Cañas Fernández
26/08/1978 Castilleja de la Cuesta 97
131
Gil José Gil Gordillo
09/10/1960 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 97
132
Javi Javier Valls Andrés
07/02/1963 Castelló de la Plana 97
133
Jofre Jofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 97
134
Ibeas Jesús Javier Ibeas Sarabia
19/09/1960 Burgos 97
135
Silvi Silvino Fernández Lozano
13/09/1956 Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo 97
136
Bernardi Bernardino Jiménez Reyes
11/08/1937 Puente Genil 96
137
Alberto Aguilar Alberto Aguilar Leiva
12/07/1984 Benamejí 96
138
Planas José Planas Planas
12/04/1952 Llubí 96
139
Moreno Vicente Moreno Peris
26/10/1974 Massanassa 96
140
Gento III Antonio Gento López
25/10/1940 Guarnizo 96
141
Chufi José García Corral
19/01/1944 Sevilla 96
142
Roberto Martínez Roberto Martínez Celigueta
21/02/1966 Pamplona 96
143
Alejo Alejo Indias Álvarez
14/10/1966 Don Benito 95
144
Mendi Rafael Flores Pérez
30/11/1936 Málaga 95
145
Óscar Óscar Fulgencio Fernández Moraleda
17/06/1971 Madrid 95
146
Pita Carlos Pita González
08/12/1984 A Coruña 95
147
Aizkorreta Jorge Aizkorreta Jurado
06/02/1974 Barakaldo 95
148
García Barrero Santiago García Barrero
24/08/1961 Oviedo 94
149
Bea Jesús Bea Martínez
11/09/1950 Portonovo 94
150
Viña José Ignacio González Viña
04/08/1957 El Puerto de Santa María 94
151
Santamaría Roberto Santamaría Ciprián
27/02/1985 Pamplona 94
152
Jáuregui Leandro Jáuregui Iruretagoyena
15/07/1937 Sondika 94
153
Agus Agustín García Iñiguez
03/05/1985 Bonete 94
154
Salvi Salvador Aparicio Íscar
12/02/1949 Burgos 94
155
Santamaría Julio Santamaría Mirones
06/01/1939 Santander 94
156
Redondo Juan Luis Fernández Redondo
17/01/1977 Camas 94
157
Fernández José Antonio Fernández Blanco
26/12/1940 Bilbao 93
158
Emery Unai Emery Etxegoien
03/11/1971 Hondarribia 93
159
Marín Manuel Marín Crujera
06/05/1943 Tarifa 93
160
Perico Pinazo Pedro José Pinazo Arias
18/01/1985 Málaga 93
161
Aurelio Aurelio Santos Rodríguez
01/10/1974 Camas 93
162
Elorriaga Vicente Elorriaga de la Fuente
23/03/1931 Basauri 93
163
Ares Jesús Ares Otero
20/11/1933 Foz 93
164
Varo Francisco Varo López
15/06/1951 Córdoba 93
165
Català David Català Jiménez
03/05/1980 Barcelona 92
166
Pocholo José Antonio Fernández Álvarez
18/03/1943 Gijón 92
167
Munuaga José Agustín Munuaga García
27/02/1925 Gijón 92
168
Amorós José Antonio Amorós Roda
13/09/1959 Murcia 92
169
Justo Gilberto Justo Gilberto González Expósito
04/10/1942 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 92
170
Yuste Héctor Yuste Cantón
12/01/1988 Balsapintada 92
171
Bouso Fernando Bouso Caiña
11/02/1933 Madrid 92
172
Zé Tó José Antonio Ramos Ribeiro
11/09/1977 Lubango 92
173
Avelino Avelino Menéndez Barrera
17/05/1925 Puente de los Fierros 92
174
López Garai Aritz López Garai
06/11/1980 Barakaldo 92
175
Llorens Carles Llorens Mestre
01/09/1969 Valencia 92
176
Tena Miguel Ángel Tena García
17/01/1982 Almassora 92
177
Suso Santana Jesús Manuel Santana Abreu
02/03/1985 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 91
178
Aspiazu Jon Iñaki Aspiazu San Emeterio
05/11/1962 Bilbao 91
179
Setvalls Josep Setvalls Morera
20/08/1974 Navarcles 91
180
Porta Manuel Portas Piñeiro
02/04/1919 San Mateo de Trasancos 91
181
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 91
182
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 91
183
Casimiro Casimiro Torres Ibáñez
18/06/1959 Torrevieja 91
184
Carmona Carlos Carmona Bonet
05/07/1987 Palma 91
185
Crespo Jesús Crespo Bello
19/02/1955 Moyuela 91
186
Ledo Víctor Ledo Estévez
25/07/1937 Ferrol 91
187
Molinero Francisco José Molinero Calderón
26/07/1985 Ontígola 91
188
Fidel Fidel Chaves de la Torre
27/10/1989 La Dehesa de Riotinto 91
189
Escassi Alberto Escassi Oliva
28/02/1989 Málaga 91
190
Jiménez Francisco Jiménez Martín
02/07/1947 El Barraco 91
191
Aranalde Zigor Aranalde Sarasola
28/02/1973 Ibarra 90
192
Galán Enrique Galán Bayarri
06/04/1946 Almàssera 90
193
Alfonso José Javier Asunción Alfonso
05/04/1951 Bilbao 90
194
Paco Peña Francisco Peña Romero
25/07/1978 Jerez de los Caballeros 90
195
Dolz Agustín Santateresa Dolz
Valencia 90
196
Luque José Juan Luque Jiménez
16/10/1977 Cantillana 90
197
Toedtli Mariano Ramón Toedtli Leones
23/03/1976 Córdoba 90
198
Aznar José Aznar Beltrán
21/04/1932 Barcelona 90
199
Gojenuri Santos Gojenuri Gómez
10/07/1931 Bilbao 89
200
Juanín Juan Antonio López Moreno
06/10/1958 Madrid 89
201
García Francisco García Fernández
01/07/1951 Ferrol 89
202
Eizmendi José Ramón Eizmendi Urdangarín
29/08/1960 Ikaztegieta 89
203
Vicente Vicente Celeiro Leal
30/05/1962 Vilalba 89
204
Padilla José Antonio González Padilla
14/09/1969 Málaga 89
205
Carrillo Félix Carrillo Raigada
18/06/1932 Madrid 89
206
Pedro Ríos Pedro Ríos Maestre
12/12/1981 Jerez de la Frontera 89
207
Azkoitia Jorge Azkoitia Gabiola
27/04/1974 Bilbao 89
208
Miguel Recio Miguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 88
209
Natxo Insa Ignacio Insa Bohigues
09/06/1986 Cocentaina 88
210
Toni Moral Antonio del Moral Segura
29/08/1981 Terrassa 88
211
Katxorro Francisco Javier Cachorro González
07/08/1978 Barakaldo 88
212
Kortina Jon Kortina Bertol
15/05/1972 Bilbao 88
213
Javi Guerrero Francisco Javier García Guerrero
22/10/1976 Madrid 88
214
Cuadrado Ibán Javier Cuadrado Alonso
21/02/1979 Salamanca 88
215
Migue Miguel Ángel González González
14/03/1980 Terrassa 88
216
Vidal Gabriel Vidal Nova
05/10/1969 Palma 88
217
Comas Arseni Comas Julià
28/06/1961 Sant Gregori 88
218
Sagarduy Alejandro Sagarduy Sarriá
17/05/1961 Erandio 88
219
De Diego Juan Carlos de Diego Rica
07/08/1966 Burgos 87
220
Gijón Manuel Gijón Vadillo
03/02/1937 Mérida 87
221
Isaac Isaac Jové Rubí
21/02/1980 Barcelona 87
222
Serrano Antonio Serrano González
14/03/1954 Madrid 87
223
Brizzola Carlos Américo Brizzola Carassus
20/10/1956 Santos Lugares 87
224
Irurzun Ismael Marchal Razquín
21/03/1975 Pamplona 87
225
Maikel Maikel Hermann Naujoks García
18/03/1976 Iserlohn 87
226
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 87
227
Bardají Santiago Bardají Olloquiegui
09/08/1927 Oria 87
228
Dimas Dimas Delgado Morgado
06/02/1983 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 87
229
René René Román Hinojo
15/12/1983 El Bosque 87
230
Ferrero José Antonio Ferrero García
17/01/1949 Valladolid 86
231
Cidoncha José María Cidoncha Molina
19/04/1970 Badajoz 86
232
Herminio Herminio González Otero
19/03/1940 O Carballiño 86
233
Carlos Ruiz Carlos Ruiz Aranega
20/07/1983 Baza 86
234
Chelo José Ramón Hernández Artola
11/08/1928 Donostia/San Sebastián 86
235
Chus Herrero Jesús María Herrero Gómez
10/02/1984 Zaragoza 86
236
Valerio Joaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 86
237
García Verdugo Francisco Javier García Verdugo Garrido
06/07/1934 Madrid 86
238
José Mari José María García Morcillo
17/01/1975 Barcelona 86
239
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Sánchez Martínez
27/07/1987 Calvià 86
240
Sangalli Marco Sangalli Fuentes
07/02/1992 Donostia/San Sebastián 86
241
Bermejo Mario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 86
242
Sánchez Martín Luis Antonio Sánchez Martín
10/03/1951 Toledo 86
243
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 86
244
Modesto Modesto López Novoa
21/01/1965 Ourense 86
245
Ferreiro David Ferreiro Quiroga
01/04/1988 Ourense 86
246
Dani Tortolero Daniel Tortolero Núñez
06/09/1981 Esplugues de Llobregat 85
247
Pavón Manuel Pavón Castro
27/02/1984 Santa Fe 85
248
Casto Casto Espinosa Barriga
18/06/1982 Pueblonuevo del Guadiana 85
249
Polo José Miguel Polo Lázaro
03/10/1950 Nacimiento 85
250
Verza José Antonio García Rabasco
29/09/1986 Orihuela 85
Players still active the season 2019-20
Notify error