Ranking Partits Perduts - 2ª

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement PP
1
NinoJuan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 209
2
CristianCristian García Ramos
27/12/1981 Terrassa 158
3
SeoaneFernando Seoane Antelo
25/03/1983 Santiago de Compostela 156
4
IriomeIriome González González
22/06/1987 Icod de los Vinos 148
5
Antonio HidalgoAntonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 148
6
DorcaAlbert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 145
7
CarlosCarlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 144
8
Quique MartínEnrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 143
9
MorenoJuan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 142
10
PedroPedro Antonio Sánchez Moñino
12/12/1986 Aspe 139
11
CastelJordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 132
12
César CanedaCésar Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 132
13
Ayala IIEduardo Ayala Callejón
05/04/1934 La Línea de la Concepción 132
14
MoránFernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 132
15
David RodríguezDavid Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 132
16
Del ValJulen del Val Zenarruzabieta
21/07/1968 Bilbao 130
17
Jesús VázquezAntonio Jesús Vázquez Muñoz
18/01/1980 Santa Olalla del Cala 130
18
ValleFrancisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 130
19
BellidoJavier Bellido Plaza
09/03/1966 Bilbao 128
20
MoisésMoisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 128
21
NatalioNatalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 128
22
JoseluJosé Luis Moreno Barroso
03/03/1991 Huelva 127
23
BellvísCarlos Bellvís Llorens
24/04/1985 Valencia 124
24
BilbaoVictoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 124
25
Mario RosasMario Alberto Rosas Montero
22/05/1980 Málaga 122
26
PeragónRoberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 122
27
BoleaAdolfo Bolea Sanz
24/03/1933 Poble Sec 121
28
JuanitoJuan Luis Amigo Ferreiro
08/12/1969 Oroso 120
29
López RamosDaniel López Ramos
24/11/1976 Jerez de la Frontera 120
30
NagoreTxomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 119
31
Raúl CámaraRaúl Miguel Cámara
28/02/1984 Madrid 119
32
LópezFrancisco López Gómez
20/01/1954 Almería 118
33
ArtetxeÓscar Artetxe Paskual
18/12/1966 Eibar 118
34
MendozaJesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 118
35
JulitoJulio Alonso Arribas
01/05/1930 Madrid 117
36
JuanjoJuan José Expósito Ruiz
28/10/1985 Santander 117
37
SistiagaFelipe Sistiaga Taberna
13/12/1943 Pasaia 117
38
BauzáDavid Bauzá Francés
29/05/1976 Alicante 116
39
FelinesFélix Bardera Sierra
06/10/1943 Pedro Bernardo 116
40
Miguel ÁngelMiguel Ángel Muñoz Benítez
22/02/1970 Madrid 116
41
AlfredoAlfredo Sánchez Benito
03/12/1972 Madrid 115
42
Álvaro AntónÁlvaro Antón Camarero
28/12/1983 Pinilla de los Barruecos 115
43
ToribioDaniel Toribio Gutiérrez
05/10/1988 Salt 115
44
IriarteClemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 115
45
PousadaJosé Luis Rey Pousada
23/11/1953 A Coruña 115
46
Kiko OlivasFrancisco José Olivas Alba
21/08/1988 Antequera 114
47
CamachoJuan José Camacho Barnola
02/08/1980 Valencia 114
48
GoyoGregorio Soria Arretxe
25/09/1969 Gernika-Lumo 114
49
NoguerolFrancisco Noguerol Freijedo
09/07/1976 Cea 114
50
LambeaJon Ander Lambea Aranguiz
15/08/1973 Bilbao 113
51
TitoVicente Blanco Sánchez
15/07/1971 Benidorm 113
52
MingoCarles Domingo Pladevall
10/06/1977 Hostalric 113
53
Rubén CastroRubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 113
54
Jaime RamosJaime Ramos Hernández
09/01/1973 Madrid 112
55
BoloJon Andoni Pérez Alonso
05/03/1974 Bilbao 112
56
GaritanoGaizka Garitano Aguirre
09/07/1975 Derio 111
57
RoaAntonio Roa Sánchez
22/09/1970 Málaga 111
58
JáuregiXabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 111
59
PitaCarlos Pita González
08/12/1984 A Coruña 111
60
Ruiz OtxoaJavier Ruiz Otxoa
12/03/1973 Barakaldo 111
61
PalaciosCésar Palacios Chocarro
19/10/1974 Pamplona 110
62
Saúl BerjónSaúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 110
63
JandroAlejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 110
64
Carlos PeñaCarlos González Peña
28/07/1983 Salamanca 110
65
TxutxiJesús Emilio Díez de Mier
07/01/1973 Bilbao 110
66
AstrainLuis María Astrain Egozkue
29/10/1943 Pamplona 110
67
VecinoPedro Vecino Bernal
17/08/1927 Madrid 110
68
TrasanteJosé Carlos Trasante Martínez
09/09/1953 Progreso 109
69
UseroFernando Usero Toledano
27/03/1984 Brazatortas 109
70
ÁlvarezManuel Álvarez Benítez
04/01/1947 Arcos de la Frontera 109
71
PernicheRicardo Fábregas Aneiros
11/04/1928 Ferrol 109
72
Julio IglesiasJulio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 108
73
Julio ÁlvarezJulio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 108
74
LorenteJesús Lorente Ducún
28/09/1930 Barasoain 108
75
CoronaSebastián Manuel Corona Nacarino
08/07/1976 Lora del Río 108
76
Dani BorregueroDaniel Borreguero Reina
16/11/1975 Barcelona 108
77
EscassiAlberto Escassi Oliva
28/02/1989 Málaga 107
78
TochéJosé Verdú Nicolás
01/01/1983 Santomera 107
79
JuanpaJuan Pablo de Miguel Bravo
28/09/1978 Segovia 107
80
SantamaríaRoberto Santamaría Ciprián
27/02/1985 Pamplona 107
81
DocalJuan Ramón Docal Nates
04/03/1949 Laredo 106
82
JoséJosé Luis Vegar Tebar
22/02/1975 Alicante 106
83
AitorAitor Tornavaca Fernández
24/03/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 106
84
SobrinoGumersindo Sobrino Fernández
29/03/1923 Santoña 106
85
AcciariJosé Luis Acciari
29/11/1978 San Miguel 105
86
LizarraldeJosé María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 105
87
BordonsIgnacio Bordons Vives
25/10/1941 Barcelona 105
88
Óscar SánchezÓscar Sánchez Fuentes
19/12/1979 Murcia 104
89
David FernándezDavid Fernández Cortázar
06/04/1985 Madrid 104
90
LlonaJosé María Llona Peña
01/01/1934 Erandio 104
91
Del PinoJavier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 104
92
JiménezJosé Jiménez López
05/07/1930 Morón de la Frontera 104
93
MolinaFrancisco Alberto Molina Navarro
07/04/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 103
94
Óscar DíazÓscar Díaz González
24/04/1984 Madrid 103
95
KikeEnrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 103
96
BarbaràJoan Barbarà Mata
23/07/1966 Barcelona 103
97
ViliEvilasio Sánchez Ibargüen
24/05/1956 Llanes 103
98
David GarcíaDavid García Santana
25/02/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 102
99
PortillaJuan Cruz Portilla Sañudo
01/01/1939 Bilbao 102
100
Rubén SuárezRubén Suárez Estrada
19/02/1979 Gijón 102
101
Emilio SánchezEmilio José Sánchez Fuentes
30/04/1985 Albacete 102
102
CuéllarCrescencio Cuéllar Tainta
02/01/1970 Pamplona 102
103
FragaLeandro Fraga Villares
05/04/1925 Casarrubios del Monte 101
104
Marcos MárquezMarcos Márquez Lebrero
23/07/1977 Sevilla 101
105
MendilibarJosé Luis Mendilibar Etxebarria
14/03/1961 Zaldibar 101
106
LinaresMiguel Linares Cólera
30/09/1982 Zaragoza 101
107
UrizVicente Uriz Balliriain
28/09/1970 Pamplona 100
108
Marc BernausMarc Bernaus Cano
02/02/1977 La Massana 100
109
JuliJulián Cerdà Vicente
09/08/1981 Alcoi 100
110
LargoPedro Largo Carazo
11/06/1972 Barcelona 100
111
SusoJesús Manuel Santana Abreu
02/03/1985 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 100
112
Manu BarreiroManuel Barreiro Bustelo
08/07/1986 Santiago de Compostela 100
113
JorgeJorge García Torre
13/01/1984 Gijón 100
114
IllánAntonio Illán Serrano
16/06/1948 Callosa de Segura 100
115
SastreRafel Sastre Reus
22/10/1975 Palma 100
116
PomarTomás Pomar Pérez
10/06/1923 Cullera 100
117
JuanluJuan Luis Bernal Cuéllar
07/11/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 100
118
Mantido IIAntonio Edreira Rama
24/10/1925 San Pedro de Nós 100
119
IsmaelIsmael Santiago López López
27/02/1978 Jaén 100
120
CepedaAntonio González Cepeda
07/03/1960 Almonte 100
121
MantecónSergio Martínez Mantecón
08/06/1980 Madrid 100
122
Aitor SanzAitor Sanz Martín
13/09/1984 Madrid 100
123
SangalliMarco Sangalli Fuentes
07/02/1992 Donostia/San Sebastián 99
124
SusaetaNéstor Susaeta Jaurrieta
11/12/1984 Eibar 99
125
AráezNicolás Aráez López
23/05/1945 Alguazas 99
126
BixenteBixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 99
127
Pedro VegaPedro Antonio Vega Rodríguez
19/07/1979 Vega de San Mateo 99
128
CodinaLluís Codina Codina
17/02/1973 Taradell 99
129
GarmendiaJosé Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 99
130
Jaime MolinaJaime Ramón Molina Mata
15/06/1969 Estepona 98
131
CarmonaCarlos Carmona Bonet
05/07/1987 Palma 98
132
PignolStephane Jean François Pignol
03/01/1977 Aubagne 98
133
ÁngelÁngel Sánchez Martín
15/01/1982 Béjar 98
134
CollantesJuan José Collantes Guerrero
07/01/1983 San Fernando 98
135
UribeJesús Uribesalgo Uribechevarría
02/01/1938 Aretxabaleta 98
136
Juanlu HensJuan Luis Hens Lorite
07/02/1984 Fuente Palmera 98
137
Julián RondaJulián Ronda Cañaveras
07/06/1971 Carpentras 98
138
Luis GilLuis Gil Torres
28/01/1976 La Pobla de Vallbona 98
139
RoviraJosé Rovira Queralt
27/06/1927 Badalona 98
140
OrtuñoAlfredo Ortuño Martínez
21/01/1991 Yecla 98
141
GilJosé Gil Gordillo
09/10/1960 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 97
142
JofreJofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 97
143
IbeasJesús Javier Ibeas Sarabia
19/09/1960 Burgos 97
144
CañasDavid Cañas Fernández
26/08/1978 Castilleja de la Cuesta 97
145
JaviJavier Valls Andrés
07/02/1963 Castelló de la Plana 97
146
SilviSilvino Fernández Lozano
13/09/1956 Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo 97
147
Alberto AguilarAlberto Aguilar Leiva
12/07/1984 Benamejí 96
148
PlanasJosé Planas Planas
12/04/1952 Llubí 96
149
MorenoVicente Moreno Peris
26/10/1974 Massanassa 96
150
BernardiBernardino Jiménez Reyes
11/08/1936 Puente Genil 96
151
Carlos RuizCarlos Ruiz Aranega
20/07/1983 Baza 96
152
ChufiJosé García Corral
19/01/1944 Sevilla 96
153
Roberto MartínezRoberto Martínez Celigueta
21/02/1966 Pamplona 96
154
Gento IIIAntonio Gento López
25/10/1940 Guarnizo 96
155
AlejoAlejo Indias Álvarez
14/10/1966 Don Benito 95
156
ÓscarÓscar Fulgencio Fernández Moraleda
17/06/1971 Madrid 95
157
MendiRafael Flores Pérez
30/11/1936 Málaga 95
158
AizkorretaJorge Aizkorreta Jurado
06/02/1974 Barakaldo 95
159
JáureguiLeandro Jáuregui Iruretagoyena
15/07/1937 Sondika 94
160
SantamaríaJulio Santamaría Mirones
06/01/1939 Santander 94
161
García BarreroSantiago García Barrero
24/08/1961 Oviedo 94
162
BeaJesús Bea Martínez
11/09/1950 Portonovo 94
163
RedondoJuan Luis Fernández Redondo
17/01/1977 Camas 94
164
AgusAgustín García Iñiguez
03/05/1985 Bonete 94
165
ViñaJosé Ignacio González Viña
04/08/1957 El Puerto de Santa María 94
166
SalviSalvador Aparicio Íscar
12/02/1949 Burgos 94
167
FernándezJosé Antonio Fernández Blanco
26/12/1940 Bilbao 93
168
EmeryUnai Emery Echegoyen
03/11/1971 Hondarribia 93
169
AurelioAurelio Santos Rodríguez
01/10/1974 Camas 93
170
MolineroFrancisco José Molinero Calderón
26/07/1985 Ontígola 93
171
Perico PinazoPedro José Pinazo Arias
18/01/1985 Málaga 93
172
ElorriagaVicente Elorriaga de la Fuente
23/03/1931 Basauri 93
173
MarínManuel Marín Crujera
06/05/1943 Tarifa 93
174
AresJesús Ares Otero
20/11/1933 Foz 93
175
VaroFrancisco Varo López
15/06/1951 Córdoba 93
176
Justo GilbertoJusto Gilberto González Expósito
04/10/1942 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 92
177
AvelinoAvelino Menéndez Barrera
17/05/1925 Puente de los Fierros 92
178
YusteHéctor Yuste Cantón
12/01/1988 Balsapintada 92
179
LlorensCarles Llorens Mestre
01/09/1969 Valencia 92
180
AmorósJosé Antonio Amorós Roda
13/09/1959 Murcia 92
181
BousoFernando Bouso Caiña
11/02/1933 Madrid 92
182
EguarasÍñigo Eguaras Álvarez
07/03/1992 Antsoain 92
183
TenaMiguel Ángel Tena García
17/01/1982 Almassora 92
184
MunuagaJosé Agustín Munuaga García
27/02/1925 Gijón 92
185
CatalàDavid Català Jiménez
03/05/1980 Barcelona 92
186
YuriYuri de Souza Fonseca
08/08/1982 Maceió 92
187
PocholoJosé Antonio Fernández Álvarez
18/03/1943 Gijón 92
188
López GaraiAritz López Garai
06/11/1980 Barakaldo 92
189
Zé TóJosé Antonio Ramos Ribeiro
11/09/1977 Lubango 92
190
AspiazuJon Iñaki Aspiazu San Emeterio
05/11/1962 Bilbao 91
191
JiménezFrancisco Jiménez Martín
02/07/1947 El Barraco 91
192
CasimiroCasimiro Torres Ibáñez
18/06/1959 Torrevieja 91
193
SetvallsJosep Setvalls Morera
20/08/1974 Navarcles 91
194
CrespoJesús Crespo Bello
19/02/1955 Moyuela 91
195
PortaManuel Portas Piñeiro
02/04/1919 San Mateo de Trasancos 91
196
FidelFidel Chaves de la Torre
27/10/1989 La Dehesa de Riotinto 91
197
FerrerJoaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 91
198
LedoVíctor Ledo Estévez
25/07/1937 Ferrol 91
199
AznarJosé Aznar Beltrán
21/04/1932 Barcelona 90
200
LuqueJosé Juan Luque Jiménez
16/10/1977 Cantillana 90
201
Paco PeñaFrancisco Peña Romero
25/07/1978 Jerez de los Caballeros 90
202
AranaldeZigor Aranalde Sarasola
28/02/1973 Ibarra 90
203
AlfonsoJosé Javier Asunción Alfonso
05/04/1951 Bilbao 90
204
ToedtliMariano Ramón Toedtli Leones
23/03/1976 Córdoba 90
205
DolzAgustín Santateresa Dolz
09/02/1915 Valencia 90
206
GalánEnrique Galán Bayarri
06/04/1946 Almàssera 90
207
GojenuriSantos Gojenuri Gómez
10/07/1931 Bilbao 89
208
VicenteVicente Celeiro Leal
30/05/1962 Vilalba 89
209
Pedro RíosPedro Ríos Maestre
12/12/1981 Jerez de la Frontera 89
210
FerreiroDavid Ferreiro Quiroga
01/04/1988 Ourense 89
211
AzkoitiaJorge Azkoitia Gabiola
27/04/1974 Bilbao 89
212
EizmendiJosé Ramón Eizmendi Urdangarín
29/08/1960 Ikaztegieta 89
213
CarrilloFélix Carrillo Raigada
18/06/1932 Madrid 89
214
PadillaJosé Antonio González Padilla
14/09/1969 Málaga 89
215
GarcíaFrancisco García Fernández
01/07/1951 Ferrol 89
216
JuanínJuan Antonio López Moreno
06/10/1958 Madrid 89
217
VidalGabriel Vidal Nova
05/10/1969 Palma 88
218
VerzaJosé Antonio García Rabasco
29/09/1986 Orihuela 88
219
Òscar RubioÒscar Rubio Fauria
14/05/1984 Lleida 88
220
Javi GuerreroFrancisco Javier García Guerrero
22/10/1976 Madrid 88
221
CuadradoIbán Javier Cuadrado Alonso
21/02/1979 Salamanca 88
222
SagarduyAlejandro Sagarduy Sarriá
17/05/1961 Erandio 88
223
Miguel RecioMiguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 88
224
MigueMiguel Ángel González González
14/03/1980 Terrassa 88
225
ComasArseni Comas Julià
28/06/1961 Sant Gregori 88
226
Natxo InsaIgnacio Insa Bohigues
09/06/1986 Cocentaina 88
227
KortinaJon Kortina Bertol
15/05/1972 Bilbao 88
228
KatxorroFrancisco Javier Cachorro González
07/08/1978 Barakaldo 88
229
Toni MoralAntonio del Moral Segura
29/08/1981 Terrassa 88
230
DimasDimas Delgado Morgado
06/02/1983 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 87
231
IrurzunIsmael Marchal Razquín
21/03/1975 Pamplona 87
232
BrizzolaCarlos Américo Brizzola Carassus
20/10/1956 Santos Lugares 87
233
De DiegoJuan Carlos de Diego Rica
07/08/1966 Burgos 87
234
BardajíSantiago Bardají Olloquiegui
09/08/1927 Oria 87
235
BermúdezJosé Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 87
236
Óscar PlanoÓscar Plano Pedreño
11/02/1991 Móstoles 87
237
IsaacIsaac Jové Rubí
21/02/1980 Barcelona 87
238
MaikelMaikel Hermann Naujoks García
18/03/1976 Iserlohn 87
239
GijónManuel Gijón Vadillo
03/02/1937 Mérida 87
240
Alberto CifuentesAlberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 87
241
RenéRené Román Hinojo
15/12/1983 El Bosque 87
242
SerranoAntonio Serrano González
14/03/1954 Madrid 87
243
FerreroJosé Antonio Ferrero García
17/01/1949 Valladolid 86
244
Chus HerreroJesús María Herrero Gómez
10/02/1984 Zaragoza 86
245
MariñoDiego Mariño Villar
09/05/1990 Vigo 86
246
CheloJosé Ramón Hernández Artola
11/08/1928 Donostia/San Sebastián 86
247
HerminioHerminio González Otero
19/03/1940 O Carballiño 86
248
BermejoMario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 86
249
José MariJosé María García Morcillo
17/01/1975 Barcelona 86
250
García VerdugoFrancisco Javier García Verdugo Garrido
06/07/1934 Madrid 86
En actiu la temporada 2021-22