Ranking Matches without conceding goal - 2ªB

The list shows data counting from season 1980-81
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth P
1
Morales José Miguel Morales Martínez
26/12/1976 Barcelona 203
2
Pagola Mikel Pagola Biurrun
04/03/1982 Pamplona 184
3
Aulestia Oinatz Aulestia Alkorta
23/03/1981 Ondarroa 177
4
Otermin Xabier Otermin Jiménez
31/08/1977 Zarautz 172
5
Moisés Trujillo Moisés Javier Trujillo Suárez
18/01/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 172
6
Maestro Fernando Maestro Olalla
15/04/1974 Terrassa 165
7
Wilfred José Manuel Muñoz García
10/03/1984 Los Palacios y Villafranca 162
8
Domínguez José Domínguez Vázquez
15/01/1962 Pontevedra 159
9
Miguel Miguel Martínez de Corta
25/11/1981 Logroño 153
10
Echevarría Laureano Echevarría Perales
17/11/1966 Torrelavega 148
11
Dorronsoro Pedro José Dorronsoro González
12/05/1977 Torrelavega 142
12
Morales Antonio Morales Solís
29/03/1967 Antequera 141
13
San Román Juan Miguel San Román Calvo
02/10/1966 Segovia 139
14
Iván Crespo Iván Crespo Secunza
10/12/1984 Santander 138
15
Craviotto Carlos Craviotto Martos
07/05/1983 Lleida 138
16
Núñez Alfonso Núñez Lecea
30/01/1965 Bilbao 135
17
Toni García José Antonio García Aparicio
24/01/1976 Córdoba 131
18
Rubio Manuel Rubio Velasco
18/05/1975 Leganés 130
19
Rubén Rubén Martínez Caballero
04/03/1977 Paterna 128
20
Espín Juan Pedro Martínez Espín
30/09/1964 Murcia 128
21
Rubén Falcón Rubén Falcón Mínguez
08/10/1977 Zaragoza 126
22
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 124
23
Marcos Marcos Pérez de Arcos
14/09/1984 Barcelona 124
24
Rojas José Vicente Rojas Rivero
12/03/1973 Miguelturra 123
25
Álvaro Campos Álvaro Campos Estellés
01/04/1987 Mislata 123
26
Raúl Moreno Raúl Moreno Artalejo
21/11/1979 Madrid 122
27
Santi Lampón Santiago Lampón Pereira
17/10/1972 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 119
28
Gaitán Carlos Javier Gaitán Vargas
03/11/1971 Madrid 116
29
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 116
30
Santisteban José Manuel Santisteban González
27/09/1967 Barakaldo 114
31
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 114
32
Paco Francisco José Fernández Mas
15/03/1979 Valencia 114
33
Melgar José Joaquín Melgar García
13/01/1968 Oviedo 113
34
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 113
35
José José Miguel Bermúdez Ríos
09/01/1979 Málaga 112
36
Caballero Juan Carlos Caballero Marín
29/09/1978 Zaragoza 112
37
Santi Calvo Segundo Santiago Calvo Pizarro
09/02/1969 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 110
38
Rangel David Rangel Pastor
25/07/1979 Valencia 110
39
Ramón Ramón Sánchez Algaba
18/09/1979 El Viso del Alcor 109
40
Tinoko Juan Antonio Tinoko Sagayo
16/01/1963 Amorebieta-Etxano 107
41
Mackay Juan Mackay Abad
14/07/1986 A Coruña 107
42
Castilla Juan Carlos Castilla Gómez
10/06/1978 Huelva 107
43
Limones Jesús Reguillos Moya
17/10/1986 Daimiel 107
44
Caballero Pedro Sánchez Caballero
14/07/1965 Getafe 105
45
Montes José Luis Montes Vicente
10/08/1956 Segovia 104
46
Moncaleán Agapito Moncaleán González
03/12/1958 Ajo 103
47
Guillermo Guillermo Suárez Rodríguez
13/06/1978 Oviedo 103
48
Raudona Luis Raudona Camúñez
12/09/1965 Santiponce 103
49
Aguirreoa Peio Aguirreoa Longarte
22/12/1954 Ondarroa 102
50
Pau Torres Pau Torres Riba
04/06/1987 Capellades 102
51
Ávila Alejandro Ávila Esteban
27/12/1977 Marbella 101
52
Pedro Pedro Clavijo Reina
31/08/1958 Santiponce 101
53
Viña Avelino Viña Vázquez
12/04/1963 Montevideo 101
54
Aguilera Javier Aguilera Gumpert
31/01/1963 Madrid 100
55
Dani Barrio Daniel Barrio Álvarez
10/02/1987 Gijón 98
56
Duro José Andrés Duro Romero
24/09/1972 Valencia 97
57
Arrue Juan Sergio Arrue Gude
28/10/1974 Errenteria 97
58
Saizar Mikel Saizar Soroa
18/01/1983 Ibarra 96
59
Escalona Miguel Escalona Verano
22/11/1983 Logroño 95
60
Calleja Noé Calleja García
05/11/1979 Gijón 95
61
De Navas David de Navas Alcalá
07/12/1976 Alcobendas 94
62
Vargas Pablo Alberto Vargas Pérez
16/02/1984 Sevilla 94
63
Gonzalo Gonzalo López de Mesa
01/05/1976 Oviedo 93
64
Valero Alejandro Valero Pellicer
03/01/1955 Meliana 93
65
Oliva Xavier Oliva González
29/05/1976 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 92
66
Goyo Gregorio de Pablos Lucas
07/11/1953 Arganda del Rey 92
67
Arumí Rafael Arumí Cebrián
05/02/1962 Barcelona 92
68
David Valle David Valle Millán
22/05/1978 Barcelona 92
69
Orlando Quintana Orlando Quintana García
25/03/1978 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 92
70
Eduardo Eduardo Pérez Morán
02/12/1976 Madrid 91
71
Lledó Francisco Javier Lledó Llano
11/07/1979 Coria del Río 91
72
Kike Royo Enrique Royo Herranz
14/06/1991 Logroño 90
73
Iñaki José Ignacio García Sendín
20/11/1969 Bilbao 89
74
Alex Alexander José Pinilla Estévez
05/01/1965 Sevilla 89
75
Javi Javier Jiménez Martín
09/03/1969 Ávila 89
76
Ivan Alonso Iván Alonso López
15/09/1974 Valladolid 88
77
Rodri Francisco Ruiz Valbuena
03/12/1971 Reus 88
78
Luis César Luis Ángel César Sampedro
03/05/1966 Vilagarcía de Arousa 88
79
Ignacio Ignacio Galindo García
04/03/1963 Madrid 88
80
Chema José María Giménez Pérez
25/04/1980 Orihuela 88
81
Iru Francisco Javier Iruarrizaga Amarika
04/10/1962 Areatza 87
82
Elola Francisco Javier Elola Lekuona
29/01/1960 Tijuana 86
83
Tete Alfonso Martínez Zambrano
27/02/1974 Almendralejo 85
84
Felipe Felipe Ramos Sánchez
10/01/1988 Madrid 85
85
Burgos José Carlos Burgos Ortigosa
31/10/1971 Málaga 84
86
Marc Martínez Marc Martínez Aranda
04/04/1990 Barcelona 84
87
Raúl Arribas Raúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 84
88
Copado Juan Copado Cebrián
11/08/1964 Córdoba 83
89
Javi Delgado Javier Delgado Prada
10/04/1960 Dehesas 83
90
Bernal Salvador Bernal Núñez
24/08/1967 Fuengirola 83
91
Benito Óscar Cándido Benito Fernández
01/06/1974 Madrid 83
92
Ismael Gil Ismael Gil Broncano
23/01/1989 Madrid 83
93
Arteaga Iñigo Arteaga Nieto
16/12/1972 Donostia/San Sebastián 82
94
Trujillo José Carmelo Trujillo Socorro
17/06/1965 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 82
95
Basauri Garikoitz Basauri Amezua
03/08/1974 Elorrio 82
96
Ruiz Manuel Ruiz Pérez
03/12/1962 Jerez de la Frontera 82
97
Hortas Fermín Hortas Vidal
17/05/1953 Cesantes 81
98
José Luis José Luis Martínez Márquez
28/09/1971 Utrera 81
99
Ramón Ramón Ruiz Fernández
15/05/1973 Gijón 81
100
Félix Campo Félix Campo Alonso
18/11/1979 Salamanca 81
101
Ares Manuel Alfonso Ares Fernández
01/01/1965 Maside 81
102
Artigas José Luis Artigas Laborda
01/05/1960 Zaragoza 81
103
Mallo Ignacio García Mallo
20/02/1960 Vigo 80
104
Moso Joaquín Andrés Moso Hernández
07/09/1978 Zaragoza 80
105
Balbuena Salvador Balbuena Teruel
03/02/1978 Melilla 79
106
Zigor Zigor Goikuria Garmendia
16/06/1979 Arrigorriaga 78
107
Montoya Javier Montoya Monente
16/04/1991 Logroño 78
108
Alberto Alberto Manuel Domínguez Rivas
11/02/1988 Santiago de Compostela 77
109
Torras Jaume Torras Planas
07/10/1968 Folgueroles 77
110
Javi Muñoz Javier Muñoz Arévalo
27/01/1982 Sevilla 76
111
José Juan José Juan Figueiras García
31/12/1979 Vigo 76
112
Dani Roiz Daniel Roiz Múgica
24/06/1980 San Vicente de la Barquera 76
113
Fornés Óscar Fornés López
02/03/1983 Benicarló 74
114
Pascual Bartomeu Pascual Rosselló
24/07/1965 Capdepera 74
115
Emilio Muñoz Emilio Muñoz Barrero
16/01/1979 Úbeda 74
116
Rodri José Luis Rodríguez Fernández
08/09/1964 Fuentesnuevas 74
117
Arévalo José Antonio Arévalo Aguilar
24/09/1952 Madrid 73
118
Unai Alba Unai Alba Pagadizabal
19/02/1978 Oiartzun 73
119
Tapia Juan Bautista Tapia Escobí
21/10/1962 Valencia 72
120
Rubén Pérez Rubén Pérez Chueca
07/08/1980 Zaragoza 72
121
Lino José Lino Fervenza Faria
10/09/1969 Moaña 72
122
Ramón Martí Ramón Martí Cuevas
29/03/1971 Godella 72
123
Abadal Eduard Abadal Almendros
21/08/1967 Barcelona 72
124
Ponzo Rafael Antonio Ponzo García
18/10/1978 Madrid 71
125
Eduardo Eduardo Navarro Soriano
28/01/1979 Zaragoza 71
126
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos López Blanco
08/12/1967 Terrassa 71
127
Palomo José Joaquín Palomo Mallol
27/09/1954 Ribesalbes 70
128
Biel Ribas Gabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 70
129
David Pérez David Pérez del Río
24/05/1974 Valladolid 69
130
Basilio Basilio Sancho Agudo
02/01/1984 Madrid 69
131
Juanma Juan Manuel Barrero Barrero
27/06/1980 Badajoz 69
132
Sangroniz Gorka Sangroniz Barcena
27/02/1973 Getxo 69
133
Irureta Xabier Iruretagoiena Artzamendi
21/03/1986 Berriatua 69
134
Domingo Domingo Moreno Carretero
04/12/1957 Sevilla 69
135
Tito Alfonso Subero Calvo
18/01/1970 Calahorra 69
136
Etxebarrieta Igor Etxebarrieta Ibarra
03/04/1984 Getxo 69
137
Iturrioz Urtzi Iturrioz Urkiza
12/01/1988 Bilbao 68
138
Triviño Iban Triviño Cabello
26/02/1972 Vitoria-Gasteiz 68
139
Iván Iván Gómez Romero
02/02/1980 Barcelona 67
140
Roca José Manuel Roca Cases
28/02/1976 Orihuela 67
141
Alejandro Alejandro García Torre
13/01/1984 Gijón 67
142
Vilches José Manuel Domínguez Vilches
17/10/1979 Madrid 67
143
Mandaluniz Javier Mandaluniz Renteria
15/01/1987 Bilbao 66
144
César Gálvez César Augusto Gálvez Espinar
31/07/1973 Donostia/San Sebastián 66
145
Manolo Manuel López Santana
08/04/1961 Arucas 65
146
Ricardo Ricardo Pérez Baldó
26/10/1970 Jacarilla 65
147
Merino Vicente Merino Barragán
11/03/1952 Soguillo del Páramo 64
148
Gonzalo Gonzalo Eraso Salanueva
14/05/1981 Pamplona 64
149
Álvaro Álvaro Martínez Beltrán
30/03/1974 Vitoria-Gasteiz 64
150
Zabal Ignacio Zabal Almazán
14/02/1987 Logroño 64
151
Pablo Juan Pablo Manzano Martínez
15/08/1968 Badajoz 63
152
Aurreko Mikel Aurrekoetxea Gómez
05/10/1981 Bilbao 63
153
Víctor Ibáñez Víctor Ibáñez Pascual
21/04/1989 Barcelona 63
154
Bonis Nicolas Bonis
30/08/1981 Wissembourg 62
155
César Quesada César Miguel Quesada de la Gala
06/07/1969 Madrid 62
156
Roberto José Roberto Santamaría Calavia
12/03/1962 Pamplona 62
157
Alcalde Aitor Alcalde Caballero
22/05/1985 Erandio 62
158
Cuenca Tomás Francisco Cuenca Vives
11/05/1958 Era Alta 62
159
Manolo Manuel Rodríguez Descalzo
30/06/1983 Linares 62
160
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 61
161
Vicente Gómez Vicente Gómez Mira
06/01/1952 Novelda 61
162
Manu Herrera Manuel Herrera Yagüe
29/09/1981 Madrid 61
163
Luque José Antonio Luque Ramírez
16/02/1974 Sevilla 61
164
Herrerín Iago Herrerín Buisán
25/01/1988 Bilbao 61
165
Quintín Roberto Quintín Ferri
21/07/1962 Alagón 61
166
Barbero Juan Barbero Fernández
25/11/1963 Dos Hermanas 61
167
Illanes Pedro Illanes Parrilla
22/07/1973 Arahal 60
168
Torrano Pedro Torrano Pedrero
09/09/1962 Sevilla 60
169
Requena José Salvador Requena Pelegrí
06/08/1967 Alzira 60
170
Yepes José Esteban Yepes Berruezo
13/06/1972 Cartagena 59
171
Pinillos Francisco Javier Pinillos Fernández
26/10/1969 Santander 59
172
Carlos Juan Carlos Mariño Pereiro
05/09/1970 Antas de Ulla 59
173
Criado David Criado García
15/11/1976 Madrid 59
174
Francis Francisco Javier Solar González
14/09/1983 Málaga 59
175
González José Luis González Vázquez
27/08/1964 Elgoibar 59
176
Iñaki Ignacio Javier Saiz González
13/08/1965 Ortuella 59
177
Ibrahim Ibrahim Jorge Cruz
12/11/1972 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 59
178
Leandro Leandro Montagud Balaguer
28/02/1989 Albalat de la Ribera 58
179
Elía Juan Elía Vallejo
24/01/1979 Pamplona 57
180
Marino Marino Bacallado Alfonso
26/09/1974 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 57
181
Rafa Gómez Rafael Gómez Company
05/01/1974 Valencia 57
182
Pato Guillén Patricio Damián Guillén Gandini
28/12/1984 Montevideo 57
183
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Martínez Ruiz
21/10/1967 Valladolid 56
184
Dennis Dennis Díaz Fernández
08/08/1992 Mieres 56
185
Manu Manuel Martínez García
06/01/1976 Premià de Mar 56
186
José Miguel José Miguel Robayna Cabrera
24/09/1967 Arrecife 56
187
Juanvi Juan Vicente Peinado Fernández
26/06/1973 Madrid 56
188
René René Román Hinojo
15/12/1983 El Bosque 56
189
Manzanedo José Luis Fernández Manzanedo
10/02/1956 Burgos 56
190
Pablo Pablo Ancos de Blas
22/03/1972 Nambroca 56
191
Relaño David Relaño Luque
22/04/1982 Andújar 55
192
Montes Juan Carlos Montes Blanco
17/01/1961 La Línea de la Concepción 55
193
Maciá Alberto Maciá Poveda
31/01/1984 Alicante 55
194
Férez Ángel Férez Crespo
20/01/1966 Sevilla 55
195
Aitor Aitor Fernández Abarisketa
03/05/1991 Arrasate 55
196
Lozano Ángel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 55
197
Iván Vidal Iván Vidal Cardona
23/12/1978 Gandia 55
198
Felip Felip Ortiz Martínez
27/04/1977 Lleida 55
199
Edu Eduardo Sousa Iglesias
15/07/1991 Tui 55
200
Dani Giménez Daniel Giménez Hernández
30/07/1983 Vigo 55
201
Koldo Jesús Luis Álvarez de Eulate Güergue
04/09/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 54
202
Olabe Roberto Olabe Aranzábal
20/10/1967 Vitoria-Gasteiz 54
203
Fuentes José Antonio Fuentes Carrión
09/10/1982 Mérida 54
204
Segura Sergio Segura Álvaro
01/02/1978 Madrid 54
205
Boix Francesc Boix Cubiña
03/04/1958 Banyoles 53
206
Rubén Rubén Iván Martínez Andrade
22/06/1984 Coristanco 53
207
Unanua Jesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 53
208
Sergio Aragoneses Sergio Aragoneses Almeida
01/02/1977 Porriño 53
209
Irazusta Jon Irazustabarrena Lizarralde
30/04/1986 Usurbil 53
210
Bocanegra Víctor Joaquín Bocanegra Vázquez
15/01/1986 Sevilla 52
211
Ginard Xavier Ginard Torres
11/10/1986 Artà 52
212
Ignacio Ignacio Sánchez Griñón
31/01/1969 Ciempozuelos 52
213
Urroz Roberto Urroz Gaztelu
16/04/1976 Pamplona 52
214
Rodolfo Rodolfo Gómez Jiménez
23/08/1952 Aguilar de Campoo 52
215
Raúl Iglesias Raúl Iglesias Rodríguez
27/11/1974 Pasaia 52
216
Millán Jesús González Sanisidro
02/02/1955 Cambados 52
217
Sergio Álvarez Sergio Álvarez Conde
03/08/1986 Vilagarcía de Arousa 52
218
Arévalo Juan Carlos Arévalo Aguilar
09/12/1961 Madrid 52
219
Jordi Jordi González Martínez
03/05/1970 Barcelona 51
220
Navarro Miguel Navarro Rodríguez
05/05/1976 Abarán 51
221
Marcos Fernando Marcos Santiago
04/12/1968 Felanitx 51
222
Barbero José Antonio Martínez Baena
01/06/1971 Almería 51
223
Manu Manuel Francisco Cantero Jerez
27/09/1973 Badajoz 51
224
Falagán Francisco Javier Falagán Hernández
04/10/1969 Valladolid 51
225
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 51
226
Iricibar Julio Iricibar Bayarri
24/10/1993 Valladolid 50
227
Tato Eustaquio Suárez Rosario
28/09/1970 Agaete 50
228
Santolaya Julio Santolaya Terroba
20/10/1973 Ribafrecha 50
229
Josu Jesús Martínez Rebé
12/06/1959 Bilbao 50
230
Doblas Antonio Baltasar Doblas Santana
05/08/1980 Dos Hermanas 50
231
Arturo Arturo González García
15/08/1981 Sevilla 49
232
Rubén Gálvez Rubén Ramos González
15/05/1993 Aracena 49
233
Salva Salvador de La Cruz Pastor
19/02/1988 Vila-real 49
234
Juano Juan Antonio Muñoz Torres
20/10/1962 Los Barrios 49
235
Guti José Ignacio Gutiérrez Ruiz
12/11/1959 Bilbao 49
236
Xabier Xabier Rivas Zorrilla
19/11/1970 Barakaldo 49
237
Rasche Javier Rasche Castilla
18/12/1971 Getxo 49
238
Olivares José María Olivares Rivas
16/07/1959 Arganda del Rey 49
239
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 49
240
Garde Juan Carlos Garde Álvarez
23/02/1957 Donostia/San Sebastián 49
241
Lafuente Iñaki Lafuente Sancha
24/01/1976 Barakaldo 48
242
Manolo Reina Manuel Reina Rodríguez
01/04/1985 Villanueva del Trabuco 48
243
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 48
244
Urcelay Josu Alberde Urcelay Segura
22/02/1968 Arrasate 48
245
Leal Javier Leal Puras
29/06/1978 Madrid 48
246
Juanjo Juan José González Argüelles
09/10/1973 Gijón 48
247
Zaparaín Jorge Zaparaín Sanz
26/04/1984 Zaragoza 48
248
Diego Rivas Diego Rivas Rego
27/05/1987 Narón 48
249
Gazzaniga Gianfranco Gazzaniga Farias
22/11/1993 Sucre 48
250
Diezma José Luis Diezma Izquierdo
22/09/1968 Madrid 47
Players still active the season 2019-20