Ranking Matches without conceding goal - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1934-35
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth P
1
Garmendia José Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 127
2
Kike Enrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 122
3
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 115
4
Castel Jordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 101
5
Molina Miguel Ángel Molina Pons
05/02/1942 Huelva 100
6
Mora Pere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 100
7
Miguel Recio Miguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 98
8
Valerio Joaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 98
9
Roberto Roberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 95
10
Emilio Emilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 92
11
Jáuregi Xabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 90
12
Račić Dragomir Račić
05/04/1946 Beograd 90
13
Goitia Iñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 90
14
Llácer Manuel López Llácer
17/02/1950 Reinosa 89
15
Julio Iglesias Julio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 89
16
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 88
17
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 86
18
López Francisco López Gómez
20/01/1954 Almería 85
19
Casto Casto Espinosa Barriga
18/06/1982 Pueblonuevo del Guadiana 85
20
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 84
21
Raúl Arribas Raúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 83
22
Leal Francisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 82
23
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 81
24
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Sánchez Martínez
27/07/1987 Calvià 80
25
Campillo José García Campillo
16/03/1931 Guardamar del Segura 80
26
René René Román Hinojo
15/12/1983 El Bosque 78
27
López Vallejo Javier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 78
28
Paco Francisco Ruiz Brenes
02/03/1948 San Fernando 77
29
Ibarreche José Ramón Ibarreche Villanueva
20/06/1933 Trapagaran 74
30
Jorge Jorge García Santos
10/08/1957 A Coruña 74
31
Santamaría Juan José Santamaría Rodríguez
22/05/1947 Bilbao 74
32
Capó Joan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 73
33
Alberto Alberto García Cabrera
09/02/1985 Barcelona 72
34
Santamaría Roberto Santamaría Ciprián
27/02/1985 Pamplona 71
35
Mariño Diego Mariño Villar
09/05/1990 Vigo 71
36
Zumalabe Juan Martínez Zumalabe
29/07/1935 Huelva 70
37
José Juan José Juan Figueiras García
31/12/1979 Vigo 70
38
Vallespir Miguel Vallespir Bordoy
28/08/1944 Palma 70
39
Echevarría Francisco Javier Echevarría Barrenechea
05/06/1950 Igorre 68
40
García Fernández Eduardo García Fernández
16/11/1941 Ponferrada 67
41
César Quesada César Miguel Quesada de la Gala
06/07/1969 Madrid 67
42
Falcón Ismael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 67
43
Aguilar Jesús Aguilar Rodríguez
15/09/1942 Monzón de Campos 67
44
Fernando Fernando Peralta Carrasco
15/08/1961 Ronda 67
45
Becerra Isaac Becerra Alguacil
18/06/1988 Badalona 66
46
Valencia Juan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 65
47
Rodri José Rodríguez Domínguez
02/04/1946 La Algaba 65
48
Yosu Josu Anuzita Alegría
13/01/1964 Getxo 65
49
Caballero Wilfredo Daniel Caballero Lazcano
28/09/1981 Santa Elena 65
50
Belza Eduardo Belza Franco
05/09/1956 Montevideo 64
51
Manu Herrera Manuel Herrera Yagüe
29/09/1981 Madrid 64
52
Candi Cándido Gómez Álvarez
14/05/1928 Porriño 64
53
Tito Alfonso Subero Calvo
18/01/1970 Calahorra 64
54
Luis García Luis García Conde
23/04/1979 Toledo 63
55
Izkoa Francisco Javier Izkoa Buruaga
07/06/1946 Getxo 63
56
García Juan García Pérez-Chuecos
07/09/1930 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 63
57
Emilio Emili Josep Isierte Aguilar
13/11/1963 Amposta 63
58
Fernández Luis Miguel Fernández Domínguez
26/04/1962 Valdelacalzada 62
59
Campos Manuel Campos Espinosa
25/10/1950 Cantillana 62
60
Toni Antonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 62
61
Emery Juan María Emery Alza
18/02/1933 Irun 62
62
Samper Alejandro Ángel López Samper
20/02/1943 Madrid 62
63
Biel Ribas Gabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 61
64
Vidal Alfonso Vidal Verdú
21/09/1953 Alcoi 61
65
Lombardía Alfredo Álvarez Lombardía
17/05/1941 Tudela Veguín 61
66
Sergio Aragoneses Sergio Aragoneses Almeida
01/02/1977 Porriño 60
67
Manolo Reina Manuel Reina Rodríguez
01/04/1985 Villanueva del Trabuco 60
68
Villalvilla Jacinto Villalvilla Bustos
09/08/1963 Palma 59
69
Diezma José Luis Diezma Izquierdo
22/09/1968 Madrid 59
70
Cabrero Jesús Cabrero Mora
28/07/1981 Bolea 58
71
Esteban Esteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 58
72
Dani Hernández Daniel Hernández Santos
21/10/1985 Caracas 58
73
González Pedro González Lázaro
09/05/1926 Madrid 57
74
Iru Aitor Iruarrizaga Amarika
29/07/1968 Bilbao 57
75
Unanua Jesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 55
76
Stelea Bogdan Gheorghe Stelea
05/12/1967 București 55
77
Rubén Pérez Rubén Pérez Chueca
07/08/1980 Zaragoza 55
78
Jaime Jiménez Jaime Jiménez Merlo
10/12/1980 Valdepeñas 55
79
Corral Pedro Corral Revuelta
28/06/1948 Santander 54
80
Sión Manuel Álvarez Sión
01/01/1928 La Felguera 53
81
Cobeño David Cobeño Iglesias
06/04/1982 Móstoles 53
82
Wilfred Wilfred Agbonavbare
05/10/1966 Lagos 53
83
Gómez Antonio Gómez Navarro
02/09/1940 Alicante 53
84
Nauzet Cecilio Nauzet Pérez González
01/03/1985 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 53
85
Galán Juan Galán Bayarri
16/07/1941 Almàssera 53
86
Dani Giménez Daniel Giménez Hernández
30/07/1983 Vigo 52
87
Badía Édgar Badía Guardiola
12/02/1992 Barcelona 52
88
Covelo José Antonio García Alonso
02/06/1963 Vigo 51
89
Huguet Jaume Huguet Garcia
27/08/1959 Montcada i Reixac 51
90
Cuéllar Iván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 51
91
Fernández José Antonio Fernández Blanco
26/12/1940 Bilbao 51
92
Bastón Miguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 51
93
Prats Antoni Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 50
94
Lopetegui Julen Lopetegi Agote
28/08/1966 Asteasu 50
95
Américo Américo Canas Martínez
12/01/1934 Ceuta 49
96
Riesgo Asier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 49
97
Lozano Ángel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 49
98
Cicović Željko Cicović
02/09/1970 Beograd 49
99
Verdejo José Antonio Fernández Verdejo
06/01/1959 Granada 49
100
Abellán Francisco Abellán Cámara
19/01/1965 Beniel 48
101
Otero Juan Ignacio Otero Couceiro
01/06/1929 A Coruña 48
102
Zubeldia Sabino Zubeldia Carril
14/04/1955 Donostia/San Sebastián 48
103
Basauri Enrique Basauri Arbulu
21/07/1953 Elorrio 48
104
Amador Francisco Rodríguez Amador
13/12/1968 Madrid 47
105
Villanova Manuel José Villanova Rebollar
27/08/1942 Zaragoza 47
106
Zamora Juan Manuel Zamora Etxabe
27/11/1942 Donostia/San Sebastián 47
107
Caldentey Pedro Caldentey Bauzá
03/09/1928 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 47
108
Aizkorreta Jorge Aizkorreta Jurado
06/02/1974 Barakaldo 47
109
Alba Pedro Alba Miguel
13/05/1955 Santander 47
110
Raúl Fernández Raúl Fernández-Cavada Mateos
13/03/1988 Bilbao 46
111
González Silvestre González Diago
08/12/1958 La Vall d'Uixó 46
112
Mendieta Andrés Mendieta Ocamica
12/02/1945 Lekeitio 45
113
Cosme José Sirvent Bas
31/08/1927 Sant Vicent del Raspeig 45
114
Munir Munir Mohand Mohamedi El Kajoui
10/05/1989 Melilla 45
115
Barbosa Mariano Damián Barbosa
27/07/1984 Lanús 45
116
Tirapu Mariano Tirapu Arteta
19/04/1954 Pamplona 45
117
Eduardo Eduardo Navarro Soriano
28/01/1979 Zaragoza 44
118
Alonso José Alonso Míguez
09/12/1933 A Coruña 44
119
Bernardo Bernardo Aguirregomezcorta Arrizabalaga
20/07/1944 Mutriku 44
120
Férez Ángel Férez Crespo
20/01/1966 Sevilla 44
121
Aizpurúa José Ignacio Aizpurúa Alzaga
05/05/1970 Irun 43
122
Ceballos José María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 43
123
Montes José Luis Montes Vicente
10/08/1956 Segovia 43
124
Valbuena Raúl Valbuena Cano
23/04/1975 Madrid 43
125
Iñaki José Ignacio García Sendín
20/11/1969 Bilbao 43
126
Joanet Benito Joanet Giménez
16/09/1935 Esplugues de Llobregat 43
127
Iru Francisco Javier Iruarrizaga Amarika
04/10/1962 Areatza 42
128
Ñito Cipriano Antonio González Rivero
16/09/1939 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 42
129
Martín Pelayo Luis Martín Camino
26/07/1918 Toledo 42
130
Javi Varas Javier Varas Herrera
10/09/1982 Sevilla 42
131
Zamora Ricardo Zamora de Grassa
06/08/1933 Madrid 42
132
Cano Carlos David Cano Marín
17/12/1969 Berja 42
133
Cobo José María Cobo Elosua
18/04/1937 Muskiz 42
134
Omist José Antonio Omist Peña
10/01/1938 Córdoba 42
135
Garmendia José Alberto Garmendia Martínez
30/10/1956 Zarautz 42
136
Reinke Andreas Reinke
10/01/1969 Gustrow 42
137
Cervantes Manuel Cervantes García
06/04/1957 Irun 41
138
García Sánchez José García Sánchez
05/05/1926 Puerto Lumbreras 41
139
Valero Joaquín Valero Lorente
15/11/1941 Carlet 41
140
Luis Pascual Luis Pascual Tàrrega
14/07/1968 Valencia 41
141
Juan Carlos Juan Carlos Martín Corral
20/01/1988 Marchamalo 41
142
García Ojeda José García Ojeda
12/12/1925 Écija 41
143
Zúnica Lorenzo Zúnica Abad
1931 Setiles 40
144
Gaspercic Ronald Louis Gaspercic
09/05/1969 Genk 40
145
Javi Jiménez Javier Jiménez Camarero
08/06/1987 Logroño 40
146
Gelucho Ángel Fernández Vázquez
Vigo 40
147
Rubio Manuel Rubio Velasco
18/05/1975 Leganés 40
148
Juan Pablo Juan Pablo Colinas Ferreras
02/09/1978 León 40
149
Toño Antonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 40
150
Baumgartner Hubert Baumgartner
25/02/1955 Wolfsberg 39
151
Dani Mallo Daniel Mallo Castro
25/01/1979 Cambre 39
152
Ramírez Antonio Ramírez Gálmez
17/02/1935 Castelló de la Plana 39
153
N'Kono Thomas N'Kono
20/07/1956 Dizangue 38
154
Felip Felip Ortiz Martínez
27/04/1977 Lleida 38
155
Buyo Francisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 38
156
Aguinaga José Ignacio Aguinaga Crespo
11/05/1948 Beasain 38
157
Razak Razak Brimah
22/06/1987 Accra 38
158
Bienvenido Bienvenido Primo López
12/10/1928 Benimodo 38
159
Jonathan Jonathan López Pérez
16/04/1981 Langreo 38
160
Raúl Navas Raúl Navas Paúl
03/05/1978 Cádiz 38
161
Humberto Humberto de la Cruz Núñez Cubillas
03/05/1945 Asunción 38
162
Parcet Juan Parcet Poblet
16/12/1933 Roda de Ter 38
163
Chema José María Giménez Pérez
25/04/1980 Orihuela 38
164
Martínez José Martínez Palomar
08/10/1939 Valencia 37
165
Aguirreoa Peio Aguirreoa Longarte
22/12/1954 Ondarroa 37
166
Viti Víctor Manuel García Rodríguez
09/07/1959 Pruvia 37
167
Comas Ismael Comas Solanot
01/12/1942 Mequinenza 37
168
Juanmi Juan Miguel García Inglés
09/03/1971 Cartagena 37
169
Edu Eduardo García Ayala
23/08/1932 Bilbao 36
170
Castro Jesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 36
171
Bernardo Bernardo Domínguez Fernández
06/07/1979 Zafra 36
172
Del Río Dionisio del Río Echevarría
13/02/1926 Barakaldo 36
173
Fenoy Carlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 36
174
Vicente Vicente Luque Beta
28/10/1935 Almodóvar del Río 36
175
Amaro Amaro Méndez Fernández
24/03/1927 Gijón 36
176
Nuno Nuno Herlander Simões Espírito Santo
25/01/1974 São Tomé 36
177
Angoy Jesús Mariano Angoy Gil
22/05/1966 Alagón 36
178
Tomeu Nadal Tomeu Nadal Mesquida
08/02/1989 Manacor 36
179
Rovira Martín Rovira Cisneros
1929 Madrid 35
180
Espinosa Manuel Espinosa Cano
14/10/1956 Cádiz 35
181
Benegas Juan María Benegas Sánchez-Aguirre
28/12/1934 Donostia/San Sebastián 35
182
Bocoya José Luis Bocoya Gómez
03/04/1955 Ceuta 35
183
Sánchez Rojas José Fernández Sánchez de Rojas
30/01/1935 Torrejón de Ardoz 35
184
Cuco Andrés Gómez Rodríguez
24/02/1926 Los Llanos de Aridane 35
185
Herrera Sergio Herrera Pirón
05/06/1993 Miranda de Ebro 35
186
Goyo Gregorio Vergel Serrano
26/10/1930 Madrid 35
187
Rafa Gómez Rafael Gómez Company
05/01/1974 Valencia 35
188
Esteban Emilio Esteban González
31/12/1948 Cartagena 35
189
Soro Eduardo Soro Terol
21/12/1921 Villanueva de Castellón 35
190
Illumbe José Antonio Illumbe Idarreta
26/03/1946 Manila 34
191
De la Fuente José Ramón de la Fuente Morató
22/12/1970 Castell d'Aro 34
192
Echevarría Javier Echevarría Iruarrizaga
25/07/1964 Bilbao 34
193
Esnaola José Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 34
194
Patiño Carlos Patiño González
15/01/1940 Madrid 34
195
Bonilla José Bonilla Jiménez
15/03/1946 Sevilla 34
196
Armando Armando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 34
197
Justo Justo Rodríguez Gil
08/12/1938 Béjar 34
198
Pampols Rogelio Pampols Morer
06/05/1936 Almacelles 34
199
Álvaro Iglesias Álvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 34
200
Baines Adolfo Baines Pilart
15/02/1972 Isaba 33
201
Nižetić Milorad Nižetić
28/05/1952 Split 33
202
Raúl Rodríguez Raúl Rodríguez Serrano
29/11/1973 Madrid 33
203
Camuel Ángel Manuel Álvarez Pérez
15/12/1956 Candás 33
204
Chomin Domingo Hernández Ortiz de Zárate
26/09/1940 Sondika 33
205
Notario Antonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 33
206
Larzábal Jesús Larzábal Ceberio
33
207
Giráldez Antonio Giráldez Rodríguez
15/01/1943 Porriño 33
208
Acuña Juan Acuña Naya
13/02/1923 A Coruña 33
209
Echezarreta José Luis Echezarreta Aranzolo
18/02/1927 Donostia/San Sebastián 32
210
Oliva Xavier Oliva González
29/05/1976 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 32
211
Dmitrović Marko Dmitrović
24/01/1992 Subotica 32
212
Bellido Juan Bellido Soto
24/07/1924 Sevilla 32
213
Eroles Primitivo Eroles Monell
15/05/1929 Poal 32
214
Puente José Antonio Puente Ramírez
15/12/1956 Granada 32
215
Urquiola Francisco Urquiola Landeta
23/11/1929 Bilbao 32
216
Morales José Miguel Morales Martínez
26/12/1976 Barcelona 32
217
Celdrán Juan Antonio Celdrán Montoya
25/03/1936 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 32
218
Aizpuru José Miguel Aizpuru Domingo
26/10/1948 Bilbao 32
219
Calatayud Juan Jesús Calatayud Sánchez
21/12/1979 Antequera 32
220
Gómez Francisco Gómez Llanos
27/12/1925 Pamplona 32
221
Pacheco Fernando Pacheco Flores
18/05/1992 Badajoz 31
222
Cristian Álvarez Cristian Darío Álvarez Azad
13/11/1985 General Lagos 31
223
Abeijón Juan Ramón Abeijón Castro
27/01/1921 Noia 31
224
Seoane Eduardo Seoane Díaz
25/01/1948 A Coruña 31
225
Pepín José Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 31
226
Tubo Fernández Jorge Luis Fernández Pérez
08/03/1959 Buenos Aires 31
227
Villanueva Francisco Villanueva Medina
27/07/1965 Marcilla 31
228
Heres José Enrique Heres García
18/07/1962 San Martín de Podes 31
229
Falagán Francisco Javier Falagán Hernández
04/10/1969 Valladolid 31
230
Mora Juan Luis Mora Palacios
12/07/1973 Aranjuez 31
231
Manu Fernández Manuel Fernández Muñiz
09/05/1986 Gijón 31
232
Solana Antonio Solana Sojo
28/02/1941 Miranda de Ebro 30
233
Sergio Sánchez Sergio Sánchez Sánchez
28/04/1977 Carbayín Alto 30
234
Moncaleán Agapito Moncaleán González
03/12/1958 Ajo 30
235
César César Blanco Rodríguez
07/05/1950 León 30
236
Zamorita Lorenzo Ruiz Vázquez
Vigo 30
237
Moso Joaquín Andrés Moso Hernández
07/09/1978 Zaragoza 29
238
Piris Rafael Piris Esteva
18/12/1932 Artà 29
239
Borja José Luis Borja Alarcón
29/05/1947 Cabezo de Torres 29
240
Alarcia Rafael Álvarez Alarcia
18/07/1938 Santander 29
241
Rubén Rubén Iván Martínez Andrade
22/06/1984 Coristanco 29
242
Dujković Ratomir Dujković
24/02/1946 Borovo 29
243
Pablo Juan Pablo Manzano Martínez
15/08/1968 Badajoz 29
244
Mambrilla Miguel Mambrilla González
01/01/1933 Valladolid 29
245
Goicoechea José María Goicoechea Ibarguren
23/05/1940 Irun 29
246
Carlos Sánchez Carlos Sánchez García
19/01/1978 Madrid 28
247
Company Andrés Company Ramis
30/08/1921 Inca 28
248
Burgueña José Luis Burgueña Arroyo
05/05/1954 Bilbao 28
249
Pachón Manuel Pachón Casana
20/06/1925 Sevilla 28
250
Aitor Aitor Fernández Abarisketa
03/05/1991 Arrasate 28
Players still active the season 2019-20