Ranking Partits sense Encaixar Gol - 2ª

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement P
1
GarmendiaJosé Ignacio Garmendia Mendizábal
04/04/1960 Billabona 127
2
KikeEnrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 122
3
BilbaoVictoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 115
4
CastelJordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 101
5
MoraPere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 100
6
MolinaMiguel Ángel Molina Pons
05/02/1942 Huelva 100
7
MariñoDiego Mariño Villar
09/05/1990 Vigo 98
8
ValerioJoaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 98
9
Miguel RecioMiguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 98
10
RobertoRoberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 95
11
EmilioEmilio López Fernández
09/07/1965 Vigo 92
12
Alberto CifuentesAlberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 92
13
GoitiaIñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 90
14
RačićDragomir Račić
05/04/1946 Beograd 90
15
JáuregiXabier Jáuregi Blanco
29/01/1975 Tolosa 90
16
LlácerManuel López Llácer
17/02/1950 Reinosa 89
17
Julio IglesiasJulio José Iglesias Rouget
26/09/1972 Avilés 89
18
MatéJavier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 86
19
CastoCasto Espinosa Barriga
18/06/1982 Pueblonuevo del Guadiana 85
20
LópezFrancisco López Gómez
20/01/1954 Almería 85
21
FerrerJoaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 84
22
Raúl ArribasRaúl Arribas Torre
23/06/1969 Barcelona 83
23
LealFrancisco Leal Rodríguez
23/07/1964 Osuna 82
24
Manolo ReinaManuel Reina Rodríguez
01/04/1985 Villanueva del Trabuco 82
25
BermúdezJosé Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 81
26
Juan CarlosJuan Carlos Sánchez Martínez
27/07/1987 Calvià 80
27
CampilloJosé García Campillo
16/03/1931 Guardamar del Segura 80
28
SantamaríaRoberto Santamaría Ciprián
27/02/1985 Pamplona 80
29
RenéRené Román Hinojo
15/12/1983 El Bosque 79
30
López VallejoJavier López Vallejo
25/09/1975 Pamplona 78
31
PacoFrancisco Ruiz Brenes
02/03/1948 San Fernando 77
32
JorgeJorge García Santos
10/08/1957 A Coruña 74
33
IbarrecheJosé Ramón Ibarreche Villanueva
20/06/1933 Valle de Trápaga-Trapagaran 74
34
SantamaríaJuan José Santamaría Rodríguez
22/05/1947 Bilbao 74
35
CapóJoan Capó Coll
13/11/1954 Ciutadella de Menorca 73
36
AlbertoAlberto García Cabrera
09/02/1985 Barcelona 72
37
VallespirMiguel Vallespir Bordoy
28/08/1944 Palma 70
38
ZumalabeJuan Martínez Zumalabe
29/07/1935 Huelva 70
39
José JuanJosé Juan Figueiras García
31/12/1979 Vigo 70
40
Dani HernándezDaniel Hernández Santos
21/10/1985 Caracas 70
41
EchevarríaFrancisco Javier Echevarría Barrenechea
05/06/1950 Igorre 68
42
FernandoFernando Peralta Carrasco
15/08/1961 Ronda 67
43
César QuesadaCésar Miguel Quesada de la Gala
06/07/1969 Madrid 67
44
AguilarJesús Aguilar Rodríguez
15/09/1942 Monzón de Campos 67
45
García FernándezEduardo García Fernández
16/11/1941 Ponferrada 67
46
FalcónIsmael Gómez Falcón
24/04/1984 Cádiz 67
47
BecerraIsaac Becerra Alguacil
18/06/1988 Badalona 66
48
CaballeroWilfredo Daniel Caballero Lazcano
28/09/1981 Santa Elena 65
49
RodriJosé Rodríguez Domínguez
02/04/1946 La Algaba 65
50
ValenciaJuan José Valencia de la Serna
18/09/1971 Donostia/San Sebastián 65
51
YosuJosu Anuzita Alegría
13/01/1964 Getxo 65
52
CuéllarIván Cuéllar Sacristán
27/05/1984 Mérida 64
53
TitoAlfonso Subero Calvo
18/01/1970 Calahorra 64
54
Manu HerreraManuel Herrera Yagüe
29/09/1981 Madrid 64
55
BelzaEduardo Belza Franco
05/09/1956 Montevideo 64
56
CandiCándido Gómez Álvarez
14/05/1928 Porriño 64
57
Luis GarcíaLuis García Conde
23/04/1979 Toledo 63
58
GarcíaJuan García Pérez-Chuecos
07/09/1930 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 63
59
EmilioEmili Josep Isierte Aguilar
13/11/1963 Amposta 63
60
IzkoaFrancisco Javier Izkoa Buruaga
07/06/1946 Getxo 63
61
ToniAntonio Jiménez Sistachs
12/10/1970 La Garriga 62
62
FernándezLuis Miguel Fernández Domínguez
26/04/1962 Valdelacalzada 62
63
SamperAlejandro Ángel López Samper
20/02/1943 Madrid 62
64
EmeryJuan María Emery Alza
18/02/1933 Irun 62
65
CamposManuel Campos Espinosa
25/10/1950 Cantillana 62
66
VidalAlfonso Vidal Verdú
21/09/1953 Alcoi 61
67
Biel RibasGabriel Ribas Ródenas
02/12/1985 Palma 61
68
Juan CarlosJuan Carlos Martín Corral
20/01/1988 Marchamalo 61
69
LombardíaAlfredo Álvarez Lombardía
17/05/1941 Tudela Veguín 61
70
RiesgoAsier Riesgo Unamuno
06/10/1983 Deba 61
71
Sergio AragonesesSergio Aragoneses Almeida
01/02/1977 Porriño 60
72
VillalvillaJacinto Villalvilla Bustos
09/08/1963 Palma 59
73
DiezmaJosé Luis Diezma Izquierdo
22/09/1968 Madrid 59
74
CabreroJesús Cabrero Mora
28/07/1981 Bolea 58
75
EstebanEsteban Andrés Suárez
27/06/1975 Avilés 58
76
Dani GiménezDaniel Giménez Hernández
30/07/1983 Vigo 57
77
IruAitor Iruarrizaga Amarika
29/07/1968 Bilbao 57
78
GonzálezPedro González Lázaro
09/05/1926 Madrid 57
79
Rubén PérezRubén Pérez Chueca
07/08/1980 Zaragoza 55
80
SteleaBogdan Gheorghe Stelea
05/12/1967 București 55
81
Jaime JiménezJaime Jiménez Merlo
10/12/1980 Valdepeñas 55
82
UnanuaJesús Unanua Becerril
23/06/1969 Pamplona 55
83
CorralPedro Corral Revuelta
28/06/1948 Santander 54
84
BadíaÉdgar Badía Guardiola
12/02/1992 Barcelona 54
85
GalánJuan Galán Bayarri
16/07/1941 Almàssera 53
86
NauzetCecilio Nauzet Pérez González
01/03/1985 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 53
87
WilfredWilfred Agbonavbare
05/10/1966 Lagos 53
88
CobeñoDavid Cobeño Iglesias
06/04/1982 Móstoles 53
89
SiónManuel Álvarez Sión
01/01/1928 La Felguera 53
90
GómezAntonio Gómez Navarro
02/09/1940 Alicante 53
91
MunirMunir Mohand Mohamedi El Kajoui
10/05/1989 Melilla 52
92
HuguetJaume Huguet Garcia
27/08/1959 Montcada i Reixac 51
93
CoveloJosé Antonio García Alonso
02/06/1963 Vigo 51
94
BastónMiguel González Bastón
29/06/1961 Marín 51
95
FernándezJosé Antonio Fernández Blanco
26/12/1940 Bilbao 51
96
Cristian ÁlvarezCristian Darío Álvarez Azad
13/11/1985 General Lagos 50
97
PratsAntonio Prats Cervera
09/09/1971 Capdepera 50
98
LopeteguiJulen Lopetegi Agote
28/08/1966 Asteasu 50
99
CicovićŽeljko Cicović
02/09/1970 Beograd 49
100
AméricoAmérico Canas Martínez
12/01/1934 Ceuta 49
101
LozanoÁngel Ándres Lozano Zorita
01/03/1960 Zorita 49
102
VerdejoJosé Antonio Fernández Verdejo
06/01/1959 Granada 49
103
Tomeu NadalTomeu Nadal Mesquida
08/02/1989 Manacor 49
104
Raúl FernándezRaúl Fernández-Cavada Mateos
13/03/1988 Bilbao 48
105
VillanovaManuel José Villanova Rebollar
27/08/1942 Zaragoza 48
106
AbellánFrancisco Abellán Cámara
19/01/1965 Beniel 48
107
ZubeldiaSabino Zubeldia Carril
14/04/1955 Donostia/San Sebastián 48
108
BasauriEnrique Basauri Arbulu
21/07/1953 Elorrio 48
109
OteroJuan Ignacio Otero Couceiro
01/06/1929 A Coruña 48
110
Dani JiménezDaniel Jiménez López
05/03/1990 Lebrija 47
111
AmadorFrancisco Rodríguez Amador
13/12/1968 Madrid 47
112
AlbaPedro Alba Miguel
13/05/1955 Santander 47
113
CaldenteyPedro Caldentey Bauzá
03/09/1928 Sant Llorenç des Cardassar 47
114
AizkorretaJorge Aizkorreta Jurado
06/02/1974 Barakaldo 47
115
ZamoraJuan Manuel Zamora Etxabe
27/11/1942 Donostia/San Sebastián 47
116
GonzálezSilvestre González Diago
08/12/1958 La Vall d'Uixó 46
117
CosmeJosé Sirvent Bas
31/08/1927 Sant Vicent del Raspeig 45
118
BarbosaMariano Damián Barbosa
27/07/1984 Lanús 45
119
TirapuMariano Tirapu Arteta
19/04/1954 Pamplona 45
120
MendietaAndrés Mendieta Ocamica
12/02/1945 Lekeitio 45
121
EduardoEduardo Navarro Soriano
28/01/1979 Zaragoza 44
122
BernardoBernardo Aguirregomezcorta Arrizabalaga
20/07/1944 Mutriku 44
123
AlonsoJosé Alonso Míguez
09/12/1933 A Coruña 44
124
FérezÁngel Férez Crespo
20/01/1966 Sevilla 44
125
ValbuenaRaúl Valbuena Cano
23/04/1975 Madrid 43
126
MontesJosé Luis Montes Vicente
10/08/1956 Segovia 43
127
AizpurúaJosé Ignacio Aizpurúa Alzaga
05/05/1970 Irun 43
128
CeballosJosé María Ceballos Vega
07/09/1968 Pámanes 43
129
IñakiJosé Ignacio García Sendín
20/11/1969 Bilbao 43
130
JoanetBenito Joanet Giménez
16/09/1935 Esplugues de Llobregat 43
131
GarmendiaJosé Alberto Garmendia Martínez
30/10/1956 Zarautz 42
132
MartínPelayo Luis Martín Camino
26/07/1918 Toledo 42
133
OmistJosé Antonio Omist Peña
10/01/1938 Córdoba 42
134
CanoCarlos David Cano Marín
17/12/1969 Berja 42
135
ÑitoCipriano Antonio González Rivero
16/09/1939 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 42
136
CoboJosé María Cobo Elosua
18/04/1937 Muskiz 42
137
Javi VarasJavier Varas Herrera
10/09/1982 Sevilla 42
138
ZamoraRicardo Zamora de Grassa
06/08/1933 Madrid 42
139
IruFrancisco Javier Iruarrizaga Amarika
04/10/1962 Areatza 42
140
ReinkeAndreas Reinke
10/01/1969 Gustrow 42
141
García SánchezJosé García Sánchez
05/05/1926 Sagunt 41
142
CervantesManuel Cervantes García
06/04/1957 Irun 41
143
Luis PascualLuis Pascual Tàrrega
14/07/1968 Valencia 41
144
ValeroJoaquín Valero Lorente
15/11/1941 Carlet 41
145
García OjedaJosé García Ojeda
12/12/1925 Écija 41
146
ZúnicaLorenzo Zúnica Abad
13/10/1930 Setiles 40
147
GaspercicRonald Louis Gaspercic
09/05/1969 Genk 40
148
GeluchoÁngel Fernández Vázquez
23/12/1933 Pontevedra 40
149
Juan PabloJuan Pablo Colinas Ferreras
02/09/1978 León 40
150
ToñoAntonio Rodríguez Martínez
17/12/1979 Alicante 40
151
Javi JiménezJavier Jiménez Camarero
08/06/1987 Logroño 40
152
RubioManuel Rubio Velasco
18/05/1975 Leganés 40
153
RamírezAntonio Ramírez Gálmez
17/02/1935 Castelló de la Plana 39
154
BaumgartnerHubert Baumgartner
25/02/1955 Wolfsberg 39
155
Dani MalloDaniel Mallo Castro
25/01/1979 Cambre 39
156
JonathanJonathan López Pérez
16/04/1981 Langreo 38
157
AguinagaJosé Ignacio Aguinaga Crespo
11/05/1948 Beasain 38
158
FelipFelip Ortiz Martínez
27/04/1977 Lleida 38
159
N'KonoThomas N'Kono
20/07/1956 Dizangue 38
160
BienvenidoBienvenido Primo López
12/10/1928 Benimodo 38
161
ParcetJuan Parcet Poblet
16/12/1933 Roda de Ter 38
162
ChemaJosé María Giménez Pérez
25/04/1980 Orihuela 38
163
Raúl NavasRaúl Navas Paúl
03/05/1978 Cádiz 38
164
HumbertoHumberto de la Cruz Núñez Cubillas
03/05/1945 Asunción 38
165
RazakRazak Brimah
22/06/1987 Accra 38
166
BuyoFrancisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958 Betanzos 38
167
JuanmiJuan Miguel García Inglés
09/03/1971 Cartagena 37
168
AguirreoaPeio Aguirreoa Longarte
22/12/1954 Ondarroa 37
169
MartínezJosé Martínez Palomar
08/10/1939 Valencia 37
170
VitiVíctor Manuel García Rodríguez
09/07/1959 Pruvia 37
171
ComasIsmael Comas Solanot
01/12/1942 Mequinenza 37
172
FenoyCarlos Alberto Fenoy Muguerza
15/10/1948 Buenos Aires 36
173
BernardoBernardo Domínguez Fernández
06/07/1979 Zafra 36
174
AmaroAmaro Méndez Fernández
24/03/1927 Gijón 36
175
AngoyJesús Mariano Angoy Gil
22/05/1966 Alagón 36
176
Sánchez RojasJosé Fernández Sánchez de Rojas
30/01/1935 Torrejón de Ardoz 36
177
NunoNuno Herlander Simões Espírito Santo
25/01/1974 São Tomé 36
178
EduEduardo García Ayala
23/08/1932 Bilbao 36
179
VicenteVicente Luque Beta
28/10/1935 Almodóvar del Río 36
180
CastroJesús Antonio Castro González
23/01/1951 Oviedo 36
181
Del RíoDionisio del Río Echevarría
13/02/1926 Barakaldo 36
182
RoviraMartín Rovira Cisneros
1929 Madrid 35
183
BenegasJuan María Benegas Sánchez-Aguirre
28/12/1934 Donostia/San Sebastián 35
184
GoyoGregorio Vergel Serrano
26/10/1930 Madrid 35
185
EspinosaManuel Espinosa Cano
14/10/1956 Cádiz 35
186
BocoyaJosé Luis Bocoya Gómez
03/04/1955 Ceuta 35
187
SoroEduardo Soro Terol
21/12/1921 Castelló 35
188
CucoAndrés Gómez Rodríguez
24/02/1926 Los Llanos de Aridane 35
189
HerreraSergio Herrera Pirón
05/06/1993 Miranda de Ebro 35
190
EstebanEmilio Esteban González
31/12/1948 Cartagena 35
191
Rafa GómezRafael Gómez Company
05/01/1974 Valencia 35
192
PatiñoCarlos Patiño González
15/01/1940 Madrid 34
193
PampolsRogelio Pampols Morer
06/05/1936 Almacelles 34
194
JustoJusto Rodríguez Gil
08/12/1938 Béjar 34
195
IllumbeJosé Antonio Illumbe Idarreta
26/03/1946 Manila 34
196
ArmandoArmando Ribeiro de Aguiar Maldá
16/01/1971 Sopela 34
197
Álvaro IglesiasÁlvaro Iglesias Quintana
12/07/1972 Barakaldo 34
198
EchevarríaJavier Echevarría Iruarrizaga
25/07/1964 Bilbao 34
199
EsnaolaJosé Ramón Esnaola Larburu
30/06/1946 Andoain 34
200
BonillaJosé Bonilla Jiménez
15/03/1946 Sevilla 34
201
De la FuenteJosé Ramón de la Fuente Morató
22/12/1970 Castell d'Aro 34
202
CamuelÁngel Manuel Álvarez Pérez
15/12/1956 Candás 33
203
GómezFrancisco Gómez Llanos
27/12/1921 Algeciras 33
204
DimitrievskiStole Dimitrievski
25/12/1993 Kumanovo 33
205
AcuñaJuan Acuña Naya
13/02/1923 A Coruña 33
206
NotarioAntonio Notario Caro
19/11/1972 Mataró 33
207
NižetićMilorad Nižetić
28/05/1952 Split 33
208
ChominDomingo Hernández Ortiz de Zárate
26/09/1940 Sondika 33
209
GiráldezAntonio Giráldez Rodríguez
15/01/1943 Porriño 33
210
BainesAdolfo Baines Pilart
15/02/1972 Isaba 33
211
LarzábalJesús Larzábal Ceberio
33
212
Raúl RodríguezRaúl Rodríguez Serrano
29/11/1973 Madrid 33
213
Sión IFlorentino Sión Mortera
27/10/1905 Sama de Langreo 32
214
OlivaXavier Oliva González
29/05/1976 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 32
215
CeldránJuan Antonio Celdrán Montoya
25/03/1936 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 32
216
ErolesPrimitivo Eroles Monell
15/05/1929 Poal 32
217
MoralesJosé Miguel Morales Martínez
26/12/1976 Barcelona 32
218
AizpuruJosé Miguel Aizpuru Domingo
26/10/1948 Bilbao 32
219
UrquiolaFrancisco Urquiola Landeta
23/11/1929 Bilbao 32
220
EchezarretaJosé Luis Echezarreta Aranzolo
18/02/1927 Donostia/San Sebastián 32
221
BellidoJuan Bellido Soto
24/07/1924 Sevilla 32
222
DmitrovićMarko Dmitrović
24/01/1992 Subotica 32
223
PuenteJosé Antonio Puente Ramírez
15/12/1956 Granada 32
224
CalatayudJuan Jesús Calatayud Sánchez
21/12/1979 Antequera 32
225
VillanuevaFrancisco Villanueva Medina
27/07/1965 Marcilla 31
226
PachecoFernando Pacheco Flores
18/05/1992 Badajoz 31
227
LizoainRaúl Lizoain Cruz
27/01/1991 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 31
228
Tubo FernándezJorge Luis Fernández Pérez
08/03/1959 Buenos Aires 31
229
AbeijónJuan Ramón Abeijón Castro
27/01/1921 Noia 31
230
FalagánFrancisco Javier Falagán Hernández
04/10/1969 Valladolid 31
231
PepínJosé Casas Gris
16/11/1931 Valencia 31
232
MoraJuan Luis Mora Palacios
12/07/1973 Aranjuez 31
233
HeresJosé Enrique Heres García
18/07/1962 San Martín de Podes 31
234
Manu FernándezManuel Fernández Muñiz
09/05/1986 Gijón 31
235
SeoaneEduardo Seoane Díaz
25/01/1948 A Coruña 31
236
ZamoritaLorenzo Ruiz Vázquez
Vigo 30
237
SolanaAntonio Solana Sojo
28/02/1941 Miranda de Ebro 30
238
Sergio SánchezSergio Sánchez Sánchez
28/04/1977 Carbayín Alto 30
239
MoncaleánAgapito Moncaleán González
03/12/1958 Ajo 30
240
CésarCésar Blanco Rodríguez
07/05/1950 León 30
241
MambrillaMiguel Mambrilla González
01/01/1933 Valladolid 29
242
PabloJuan Pablo Manzano Martínez
15/08/1968 Badajoz 29
243
BorjaJosé Luis Borja Alarcón
29/05/1947 Cabezo de Torres 29
244
PirisRafael Piris Esteva
18/12/1932 Artà 29
245
DujkovićRatomir Dujković
24/02/1946 Borovo 29
246
GoicoecheaJosé María Goicoechea Ibarguren
23/05/1940 Irun 29
247
AlarciaRafael Álvarez Alarcia
18/07/1938 Santander 29
248
MosoJoaquín Andrés Moso Hernández
07/09/1978 Zaragoza 29
249
RubénRubén Iván Martínez Andrade
22/06/1984 Coristanco 29
250
SerantesJon Ander Serantes Simón
24/10/1989 Barakaldo 28
En actiu la temporada 2021-22