Ranking Won Matches - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1930-31
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth W
1
Nino Juan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 185
2
Felines Félix Bardera Sierra
06/10/1943 Pedro Bernardo 158
3
Iriarte Clemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 150
4
Nagore Txomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 149
5
Carlos Carlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 148
6
Uribe Jesús Uribesalgo Uribechevarría
02/01/1938 Aretxabaleta 145
7
Antonio Hidalgo Antonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 145
8
Quique Martín Enrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 144
9
Palacios César Palacios Chocarro
19/10/1974 Pamplona 144
10
Jofre Jofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 138
11
Dorca Albert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 138
12
Mendoza Jesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 138
13
Valle Francisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 137
14
Bolea Adolfo Bolea Sanz
24/03/1933 Poble Sec 136
15
Acciari José Luis Acciari
29/11/1978 San Miguel 136
16
Moreno Vicente Moreno Peris
26/10/1974 Massanassa 136
17
César Caneda César Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 135
18
Pocholo José Antonio Fernández Álvarez
18/03/1943 Gijón 135
19
Millán José Millán González
19/02/1920 Granada 133
20
Paco Peña Francisco Peña Romero
25/07/1978 Jerez de los Caballeros 133
21
Del Pino Javier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 133
22
Ángel Ángel Sánchez Martín
15/01/1982 Béjar 133
23
Julio Álvarez Julio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 132
24
Ayala II Eduardo Ayala Callejón
05/04/1934 La Línea de la Concepción 131
25
Bilbao Victoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 130
26
Gil José Gil Gordillo
09/10/1960 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 130
27
Molinero Francisco José Molinero Calderón
26/07/1985 Ontígola 129
28
Moreno Juan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 128
29
David Rodríguez David Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 128
30
Aráez Nicolás Aráez López
23/05/1945 Alguazas 128
31
Álvaro Rubio Álvaro Rubio Robres
18/04/1979 Logroño 128
32
Loren Lorenzo Morón Vizcaíno
16/02/1970 Marbella 128
33
Carlos Peña Carlos González Peña
28/07/1983 Salamanca 127
34
Carmona Carlos Carmona Bonet
05/07/1987 Palma 127
35
Roa Antonio Roa Sánchez
22/09/1970 Málaga 126
36
Moisés Moisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 125
37
Jesús Vázquez Antonio Jesús Vázquez Muñoz
18/01/1980 Santa Olalla del Cala 125
38
López Garai Aritz López Garai
06/11/1980 Barakaldo 125
39
Corona Sebastián Manuel Corona Nacarino
08/07/1976 Lora del Río 124
40
Tito Vicente Blanco Sánchez
15/07/1971 Benidorm 124
41
Gento III Antonio Gento López
25/10/1940 Guarnizo 123
42
Montes Miguel Ángel Montes Busto
28/02/1939 Oviedo 123
43
Bauzá David Bauzá Francés
29/05/1976 Alicante 123
44
Castel Jordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 121
45
Astrain Luis María Astrain Egozkue
29/10/1943 Pamplona 120
46
Sastre Rafel Sastre Reus
22/10/1975 Palma 119
47
Raúl Cámara Raúl Miguel Cámara
28/02/1984 Madrid 119
48
De Lucas Enrique de Lucas Martínez
17/08/1978 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 118
49
Bordons Ignacio Bordons Vives
25/10/1941 Barcelona 118
50
Gojenuri Santos Gojenuri Gómez
10/07/1931 Bilbao 118
51
Jandro Alejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 118
52
David García David García Santana
25/02/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 118
53
Montiel Óscar Montiel Marín
06/07/1970 Palma 117
54
Cristian Cristian García Ramos
27/12/1981 Terrassa 117
55
Jaime Molina Jaime Ramón Molina Mata
15/06/1969 Estepona 117
56
Bellido Javier Bellido Plaza
09/03/1966 Bilbao 117
57
Abel Abel Fernández Valencia
02/10/1937 Madrid 117
58
Bolo Jon Andoni Pérez Alonso
05/03/1974 Bilbao 116
59
Álex Bergantiños Alejandro Bergantiños García
07/06/1985 A Coruña 116
60
Pedro Pedro Antonio Sánchez Moñino
12/12/1986 Aspe 116
61
Galán Enrique Galán Bayarri
06/04/1946 Almàssera 116
62
Rubén Castro Rubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 116
63
Saúl Berjón Saúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 116
64
Morán Fernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 116
65
Viña José Ignacio González Viña
04/08/1957 El Puerto de Santa María 115
66
Aspiazu Jon Iñaki Aspiazu San Emeterio
05/11/1962 Bilbao 115
67
Pérez García Ángel Pérez García
16/10/1957 Madrid 115
68
Artetxe Óscar Artetxe Paskual
18/12/1966 Eibar 115
69
Sistiaga Felipe Sistiaga Taberna
13/12/1943 Pasaia 115
70
Alfredo Alfredo Sánchez Benito
03/12/1972 Madrid 114
71
Lasheras Antonio de las Heras Rotaeche
10/07/1935 Bilbao 114
72
Pignol Stephane Jean François Pignol
03/01/1977 Aubagne 114
73
Herminio Herminio González Otero
19/03/1940 O Carballiño 114
74
Roca Domingo Roca Barquet
23/05/1927 Barcelona 114
75
Iriome Iriome González González
22/06/1987 Icod de los Vinos 114
76
Kike Enrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 114
77
Kiko Olivas Francisco José Olivas Alba
21/08/1988 Antequera 114
78
Vicente Vicente Celeiro Leal
30/05/1962 Vilalba 113
79
Pina José María Pérez Pina
31/05/1920 Novelda 113
80
Cepeda Antonio González Cepeda
07/03/1960 Almonte 113
81
Silvi Silvino Fernández Lozano
13/09/1956 Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo 113
82
Quesada Manuel Carlos Quesada Candela
04/11/1959 Crevillent 112
83
Julito Julio Alonso Arribas
01/05/1930 Madrid 112
84
Juanito Juan Antonio Felipe Gallego
24/08/1961 Madrid 112
85
Lizarralde José María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 112
86
Juli Julián Cerdà Vicente
09/08/1981 Alcoi 111
87
Rovira José Rovira Queralt
27/06/1927 Badalona 111
88
Samuel Samuel Baños Cardín
16/08/1979 Villaviciosa 111
89
Ramón Ramón González Expósito
25/11/1974 Malagón 111
90
Escobar José Ricardo Escobar Palacios
13/06/1958 San Fernando 111
91
Eraña Juan Eraña Virumbrales
18/09/1938 Erandio 111
92
Fernando Sales Fernando Sales de los Cobos
12/09/1977 Sevilla 111
93
José Luis José Luis Vara Olveira
05/10/1958 Muros 111
94
Llona José María Llona Peña
01/01/1934 Asua 111
95
Aitor Aitor Tornavaca Fernández
24/03/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 111
96
Seoane Fernando Seoane Antelo
25/03/1983 Santiago de Compostela 110
97
Bermejo Mario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 110
98
Juanlu Juan Luis Bernal Cuéllar
07/11/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 109
99
Medina Armando Menéndez Medina
30/09/1932 Gijón 109
100
Docal Juan Ramón Docal Nates
04/03/1949 Laredo 109
101
Javi Javier Valls Andrés
07/02/1963 Castelló de la Plana 109
102
Noguerol Francisco Noguerol Freijedo
09/07/1976 Cea 109
103
Barbarà Joan Barbarà Mata
23/07/1966 Barcelona 109
104
Alberto Cifuentes Alberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 109
105
Aznar José Aznar Beltrán
21/04/1932 Barcelona 108
106
Tensi Hortensio Fernández Extravis
22/12/1946 Sama de Langreo 108
107
De Quintana Ramón de Quintana Dalmau
06/02/1972 Girona 108
108
Pelegrín Sergio Pelegrín López
18/04/1979 Barcelona 108
109
Aythami Aythami Artiles Oliva
02/04/1986 Arguineguín 108
110
Delgado José Francisco Delgado Ramírez
29/12/1956 Puebla de Sancho Pérez 107
111
Gerardo Gerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 107
112
Sans Bernardo Sans Perelló
30/01/1940 Muro 107
113
Toché José Verdú Nicolás
01/01/1983 Santomera 107
114
González José Manuel González López
10/10/1917 Madrid 107
115
Molina Francisco Alberto Molina Navarro
07/04/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 107
116
Mario Rosas Mario Alberto Rosas Montero
22/05/1980 Málaga 107
117
Sala Josep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 107
118
Borja García Borja García Freire
02/11/1990 Madrid 107
119
Diego Rivas Diego Rivas Gutiérrez
27/04/1980 Ciudad Real 106
120
Salillas Francisco Javier García Ruiz
07/01/1966 Alagón 106
121
Padilla José Antonio González Padilla
14/09/1969 Málaga 106
122
Ernesto Ernesto Llobregat Mas
10/11/1924 Alicante 106
123
Bellvís Carlos Bellvís Llorens
24/04/1985 Valencia 106
124
Doro Blas Armero Gallego
17/02/1936 Socuéllamos 106
125
Vallejo José Vallejo Rodríguez
30/07/1934 León 106
126
Carpintero Santiago Silvino Carpintero Fernández
28/09/1976 León 105
127
Nauzet Alemán Nauzet Alemán Viera
25/02/1985 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 105
128
Roberto Roberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 105
129
Soriano Fernando Soriano Marco
24/09/1979 Zaragoza 105
130
Mateo José Manuel Mateo Azcona
23/01/1975 Pamplona 105
131
Rubén Suárez Rubén Suárez Estrada
19/02/1979 Gijón 105
132
Vecino Pedro Vecino Bernal
17/08/1927 Madrid 105
133
Santos Fernando Santos Serna
20/08/1931 Albatera 104
134
Camacho Juan José Camacho Barnola
02/08/1980 Valencia 104
135
Miguel Recio Miguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 104
136
Cuéllar Crescencio Cuéllar Tainta
02/01/1970 Pamplona 104
137
Álvarez Manuel Álvarez Benítez
04/01/1947 Arcos de la Frontera 104
138
García Francisco García Fernández
01/07/1951 Ferrol 104
139
Campillo José García Campillo
16/03/1931 Guardamar del Segura 104
140
José María José María López Duque
14/07/1965 Madrid 104
141
Álvaro Antón Álvaro Antón Camarero
28/12/1983 Pinilla de los Barruecos 103
142
Rubio Miguel Ángel Rubio Buedo
31/08/1961 Cuenca 103
143
Goitia Iñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 103
144
Aurre Víctor Aurre García
19/05/1937 Barakaldo 103
145
Valerio Joaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 103
146
Christian Fernández Christian Fernández Salas
15/10/1985 Santander 103
147
Arregui Ángel María Arregui Ergüín
01/10/1926 Arrasate 103
148
Pichi Lucas Argimiro Pérez García
14/03/1959 Camponaraya 103
149
Míchel Miguel Carrilero González
03/08/1977 Madrid 103
150
Vili Evilasio Sánchez Ibargüen
24/05/1956 Llanes 102
151
Joselu José Luis Moreno Barroso
03/03/1991 Huelva 102
152
Mendilibar José Luis Mendilibar Etxebarria
14/03/1961 Zaldibar 102
153
Bermúdez José Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 102
154
Ricardo García Ricardo García Sanchis
18/02/1934 Carlet 102
155
Luque José Juan Luque Jiménez
16/10/1977 Cantillana 102
156
Natxo Insa Ignacio Insa Bohigues
09/06/1986 Cocentaina 101
157
Momo Jerónimo Figueroa Cabrera
15/07/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 101
158
Puente Antonio García Puente
16/02/1941 Villamayor del Condado 101
159
Irurzun Ismael Marchal Razquín
21/03/1975 Pamplona 101
160
Candi Cándido Gómez Álvarez
14/05/1928 Porriño 101
161
Llácer Manuel López Llácer
17/02/1950 Reinosa 101
162
Molina Miguel Ángel Molina Pons
05/02/1942 Huelva 101
163
Largo Pedro Largo Carazo
11/06/1972 Barcelona 100
164
Maté Javier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 100
165
Mantecón Sergio Martínez Mantecón
08/06/1980 Madrid 100
166
Vidaña José Sánchez Vidaña
03/12/1956 Padules 100
167
Víctor Víctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 100
168
Tosco José Manuel Delgado Tosco
08/03/1933 Icod de los Vinos 100
169
Samuel Llorca Samuel Llorca Ripoll
26/04/1985 Alicante 100
170
Merino Juan Merino Ruiz
24/08/1970 La Línea de la Concepción 100
171
Abraham Paz Abraham Paz Cruz
29/06/1979 El Puerto de Santa María 100
172
Richi Ricardo Pérez de Zabalza Goytre
14/04/1977 Madrid 100
173
Garitano Gaizka Garitano Aguirre
09/07/1975 Derio 100
174
Ferrer Joaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 99
175
Marín Manuel Marín Crujera
06/05/1943 Tarifa 99
176
Lorente Jesús Lorente Ducún
28/09/1930 Barasoain 99
177
Díaz Manuel Díaz Moreno
01/03/1948 Castilleja de la Cuesta 99
178
Valentín Albert Valentín Escolano
17/02/1962 Cornellà de Llobregat 99
179
Bixente Bixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 99
180
Dani Borreguero Daniel Borreguero Reina
16/11/1975 Barcelona 99
181
Manolo Manuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947 Cangas do Morrazo 99
182
Comas Arseni Comas Julià
28/06/1961 Sant Gregori 99
183
Duró José Duró Beal
25/04/1933 Barcelona 99
184
Fidel Fidel Chaves de la Torre
27/10/1989 La Dehesa de Riotinto 99
185
Carpio Javier Carpio Martín
06/04/1984 Salamanca 99
186
Jacquet César Mario Jacquet Martínez
29/07/1946 Asunción 99
187
Lalo Eduardo Gómez García-Barbón
14/03/1936 Oviedo 99
188
Belenguer David Belenguer Reverter
17/12/1972 Vilassar de Mar 99
189
Portilla Juan Cruz Portilla Sañudo
01/01/1939 Bilbao 98
190
Natalio Natalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 98
191
Muñoz Fernando Muñoz Rodríguez
24/04/1957 Sabadell 98
192
Pablo Pablo Gómez Ortiz de Guzmán
21/05/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 98
193
Mora Pere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 98
194
Jaime Ramos Jaime Ramos Hernández
09/01/1973 Madrid 98
195
Julián Ronda Julián Ronda Cañaveras
07/06/1971 Carpentras 98
196
González Pedro González Lázaro
09/05/1926 Madrid 97
197
Villar Santiago Villar González
30/04/1929 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 97
198
Linares Miguel Linares Cólera
30/09/1982 Zaragoza 97
199
Uceda Miguel Uceda Redondo
02/02/1952 Madrid 97
200
Mané Manuel Cosano Bernal
11/01/1955 Cádiz 97
201
Gonzalo Gonzalo Arguiñano Elezkano
12/08/1962 Lemona 97
202
Guina Aguinaldo Roberto Gallon
04/02/1958 Ribeirão Preto 97
203
Peragón Roberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 97
204
Albesa Albert Albesa Gasulla
06/03/1965 Gavà 97
205
Ferreiro David Ferreiro Quiroga
01/04/1988 Ourense 97
206
Culebras José Antonio Culebras Arenas
16/01/1979 Puertollano 97
207
Miguel Ángel Miguel Ángel Muñoz Benítez
22/02/1970 Madrid 97
208
Lino Lino Gutiérrez Casado
28/03/1959 Sabadell 96
209
Mel José Mel Pérez
28/02/1963 Madrid 96
210
Pousada José Luis Rey Pousada
23/11/1953 A Coruña 96
211
Melgar Miguel Melgar Rodríguez
12/05/1972 Madrid 96
212
Santamaría Julio Santamaría Mirones
06/01/1939 Santander 96
213
Salamanca Eliseo Salamanca Franco
03/04/1953 Madrid 96
214
Cruz Carrascosa Manuel Cruz Ortega
11/09/1948 Jaén 96
215
Veloso José Luis Fidalgo Veloso
23/03/1937 Santiago de Compostela 96
216
Corona Miguel Ángel García Pérez-Roldán
12/02/1981 Talavera de la Reina 96
217
Redondo Juan Luis Fernández Redondo
17/01/1977 Camas 96
218
Txema José María Alonso Fernández
29/04/1971 Bilbao 96
219
Aloy Luis Aloy Vidal
08/02/1930 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 96
220
Alberto Aguilar Alberto Aguilar Leiva
12/07/1984 Benamejí 96
221
Del Val Julen del Val Zenarruzabieta
21/07/1968 Bilbao 96
222
Raúl Gañán Raúl Gañán Bermúdez
20/12/1974 Bilbao 96
223
Javi Guerra Javier Guerra Rodríguez
15/03/1982 Vélez-Málaga 96
224
Ismael Ismael Santiago López López
27/02/1978 Jaén 96
225
Mora José Francisco Mora Altava
11/06/1981 Valencia 95
226
Velasco Jesús Enrique Velasco Muñoz
16/01/1972 Madrid 95
227
Sergio Mora Sergio Mora Sánchez
30/08/1979 Madrid 95
228
Almagro Manuel Almagro Díaz
13/12/1929 Granada 95
229
Ibarreche José Ramón Ibarreche Villanueva
20/06/1933 Trapagaran 95
230
Chufi José García Corral
19/01/1944 Sevilla 95
231
Fraga Leandro Fraga Villares
05/04/1925 Casarrubios del Monte 95
232
Verza José Antonio García Rabasco
29/09/1986 Orihuela 95
233
Gratacós Pere Gratacós Boix
14/02/1958 Besalú 95
234
Cristian Díaz Cristian Fabián Díaz Sichi
18/05/1976 Buenos Aires 95
235
Ortiz José Luis Ortiz Peláez
19/03/1931 Gijón 95
236
Alarcón Esteban Alarcón Sánchez
06/05/1930 Ceuta 95
237
Julià Francesc Xavier Julià Fontané
11/07/1961 Sant Gregori 94
238
Tocornal Fernando Tocornal Linares
20/06/1961 Laredo 94
239
Račić Dragomir Račić
05/04/1946 Beograd 94
240
Amaya Iván Amaya Carazo
03/09/1978 Madrid 94
241
Juan Manuel Juan Manuel Fernández González
29/03/1940 Orillés 94
242
Codina Lluís Codina Codina
17/02/1973 Taradell 94
243
Julio Durán Julio Durán Pérez
14/07/1957 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 94
244
López Ramos Daniel López Ramos
24/11/1976 Jerez de la Frontera 94
245
Juanpa Juan Pablo de Miguel Bravo
28/09/1978 Segovia 94
246
Luso Luis Eduardo Delgado Pacheco
04/12/1984 Zaragoza 94
247
Casimiro Casimiro Torres Ibáñez
18/06/1959 Torrevieja 94
248
Pomar Tomás Pomar Pérez
10/06/1923 Cullera 94
249
Descarga Iñaki Descarga Retegui
25/08/1976 Irun 94
250
Calle Antonio Sánchez de la Calle
14/10/1978 Madrid 94
Players still active the season 2019-20
Notify error