Ranking Partits Guanyats - 2ª

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement PG
1
NinoJuan Francisco Martínez Modesto
10/06/1980 Vera 187
2
FelinesFélix Bardera Sierra
06/10/1943 Pedro Bernardo 158
3
IriarteClemente Iriarte Madariaga
25/07/1946 Pamplona 150
4
NagoreTxomin Nagore Arbizu
26/08/1974 Irurzun 149
5
CarlosCarlos Santamarina Santamaría
16/02/1940 Bilbao 148
6
Antonio HidalgoAntonio Hidalgo Morilla
06/02/1979 Granollers 145
7
UribeJesús Uribesalgo Uribechevarría
02/01/1938 Aretxabaleta 145
8
PalaciosCésar Palacios Chocarro
19/10/1974 Pamplona 144
9
Quique MartínEnrique Martín Sánchez
29/12/1972 Avilés 144
10
DorcaAlbert Dorca Masó
23/12/1982 Olot 139
11
MendozaJesús Mendoza Aguirre
23/02/1977 Jerez de la Frontera 138
12
JofreJofre Mateu González
24/01/1980 Alpicat 138
13
ValleFrancisco Hernández Sánchez
15/02/1954 Macotera 137
14
BoleaAdolfo Bolea Sanz
24/03/1933 Poble Sec 136
15
MorenoVicente Moreno Peris
26/10/1974 Massanassa 136
16
AcciariJosé Luis Acciari
29/11/1978 San Miguel 136
17
PocholoJosé Antonio Fernández Álvarez
18/03/1943 Gijón 135
18
César CanedaCésar Fernández de las Heras Caneda
10/05/1978 Vitoria-Gasteiz 135
19
Del PinoJavier del Pino González
10/07/1980 Madrid 133
20
MillánJosé Millán González
19/02/1920 Granada 133
21
ÁngelÁngel Sánchez Martín
15/01/1982 Béjar 133
22
Paco PeñaFrancisco Peña Romero
25/07/1978 Jerez de los Caballeros 133
23
CarmonaCarlos Carmona Bonet
05/07/1987 Palma 133
24
Julio ÁlvarezJulio Álvarez Mosquera
01/05/1981 Caracas 132
25
Ayala IIEduardo Ayala Callejón
05/04/1934 La Línea de la Concepción 131
26
GilJosé Gil Gordillo
09/10/1960 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 130
27
MolineroFrancisco José Molinero Calderón
26/07/1985 Ontígola 130
28
BilbaoVictoriano Bilbao Elexpuru
29/07/1937 Erandio 130
29
MorenoJuan Carlos Moreno Rodríguez
14/04/1975 Barcelona 128
30
LorenLorenzo Morón Vizcaíno
16/02/1970 Marbella 128
31
David RodríguezDavid Rodríguez Sánchez
14/02/1986 Talavera de la Reina 128
32
Álvaro RubioÁlvaro Rubio Robres
18/04/1979 Logroño 128
33
AráezNicolás Aráez López
23/05/1945 Alguazas 128
34
Carlos PeñaCarlos González Peña
28/07/1983 Salamanca 127
35
RoaAntonio Roa Sánchez
22/09/1970 Málaga 126
36
Jesús VázquezAntonio Jesús Vázquez Muñoz
18/01/1980 Santa Olalla del Cala 125
37
MoisésMoisés García León
10/07/1971 Sevilla 125
38
López GaraiAritz López Garai
06/11/1980 Barakaldo 125
39
CoronaSebastián Manuel Corona Nacarino
08/07/1976 Lora del Río 124
40
TitoVicente Blanco Sánchez
15/07/1971 Benidorm 124
41
BauzáDavid Bauzá Francés
29/05/1976 Alicante 123
42
Gento IIIAntonio Gento López
25/10/1940 Guarnizo 123
43
Rubén CastroRubén Castro Martín
27/06/1981 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 123
44
MontesMiguel Ángel Montes Busto
28/02/1939 Oviedo 123
45
CastelJordi Castel Casola
15/03/1954 Barcelona 121
46
AstrainLuis María Astrain Egozkue
29/10/1943 Pamplona 120
47
IriomeIriome González González
22/06/1987 Icod de los Vinos 119
48
SastreRafel Sastre Reus
22/10/1975 Palma 119
49
Raúl CámaraRaúl Miguel Cámara
28/02/1984 Madrid 119
50
GojenuriSantos Gojenuri Gómez
10/07/1931 Bilbao 118
51
JandroAlejandro Castro Fernández
27/02/1979 Mieres 118
52
David GarcíaDavid García Santana
25/02/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 118
53
De LucasEnrique de Lucas Martínez
17/08/1978 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 118
54
BordonsIgnacio Bordons Vives
25/10/1941 Barcelona 118
55
SeoaneFernando Seoane Antelo
25/03/1983 Santiago de Compostela 118
56
PedroPedro Antonio Sánchez Moñino
12/12/1986 Aspe 118
57
MontielÓscar Montiel Marín
06/07/1970 Palma 117
58
AbelAbel Fernández Valencia
02/10/1937 Madrid 117
59
Jaime MolinaJaime Ramón Molina Mata
15/06/1969 Estepona 117
60
CristianCristian García Ramos
27/12/1981 Terrassa 117
61
BellidoJavier Bellido Plaza
09/03/1966 Bilbao 117
62
Álex BergantiñosAlejandro Bergantiños García
07/06/1985 A Coruña 117
63
MoránFernando Morán Escudero
27/04/1976 Madrid 116
64
Saúl BerjónSaúl Berjón Pérez
24/05/1986 Oviedo 116
65
GalánEnrique Galán Bayarri
06/04/1946 Almàssera 116
66
BoloJon Andoni Pérez Alonso
05/03/1974 Bilbao 116
67
SistiagaFelipe Sistiaga Taberna
13/12/1943 Pasaia 115
68
ArtetxeÓscar Artetxe Paskual
18/12/1966 Eibar 115
69
Pérez GarcíaÁngel Pérez García
16/10/1957 Madrid 115
70
AspiazuJon Iñaki Aspiazu San Emeterio
05/11/1962 Bilbao 115
71
ViñaJosé Ignacio González Viña
04/08/1957 El Puerto de Santa María 115
72
PignolStephane Jean François Pignol
03/01/1977 Aubagne 114
73
LasherasAntonio de las Heras Rotaeche
10/07/1935 Bilbao 114
74
HerminioHerminio González Otero
19/03/1940 O Carballiño 114
75
Kiko OlivasFrancisco José Olivas Alba
21/08/1988 Antequera 114
76
KikeEnrique Burgos Carrasco
20/01/1971 Barakaldo 114
77
RocaDomingo Roca Barquet
23/05/1927 Barcelona 114
78
AlfredoAlfredo Sánchez Benito
03/12/1972 Madrid 114
79
VicenteVicente Celeiro Leal
30/05/1962 Vilalba 113
80
PinaJosé María Pérez Pina
31/05/1920 Novelda 113
81
CepedaAntonio González Cepeda
07/03/1960 Almonte 113
82
SilviSilvino Fernández Lozano
13/09/1956 Peñarroya-Pueblonuevo 113
83
LizarraldeJosé María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 112
84
JuanitoJuan Antonio Felipe Gallego
24/08/1961 Madrid 112
85
QuesadaManuel Carlos Quesada Candela
04/11/1959 Crevillent 112
86
JulitoJulio Alonso Arribas
01/05/1930 Madrid 112
87
RoviraJosé Rovira Queralt
27/06/1927 Badalona 111
88
ErañaJuan Eraña Virumbrales
18/09/1938 Erandio 111
89
José LuisJosé Luis Vara Olveira
05/10/1958 Muros 111
90
JuliJulián Cerdà Vicente
09/08/1981 Alcoi 111
91
EscobarJosé Ricardo Escobar Palacios
13/06/1958 San Fernando 111
92
RamónRamón González Expósito
25/11/1974 Malagón 111
93
Fernando SalesFernando Sales de los Cobos
12/09/1977 Sevilla 111
94
AythamiAythami Artiles Oliva
02/04/1986 Arguineguín 111
95
AitorAitor Tornavaca Fernández
24/03/1976 Vitoria-Gasteiz 111
96
LlonaJosé María Llona Peña
01/01/1934 Erandio 111
97
SamuelSamuel Baños Cardín
16/08/1979 Villaviciosa 111
98
Christian FernándezChristian Fernández Salas
15/10/1985 Santander 110
99
BermejoMario Bermejo Castanedo
07/10/1978 Santander 110
100
JuanluJuan Luis Bernal Cuéllar
07/11/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 109
101
Alberto CifuentesAlberto Cifuentes Martínez
29/05/1979 Albacete 109
102
NoguerolFrancisco Noguerol Freijedo
09/07/1976 Cea 109
103
BarbaràJoan Barbarà Mata
23/07/1966 Barcelona 109
104
MedinaArmando Menéndez Medina
30/09/1932 Gijón 109
105
BellvísCarlos Bellvís Llorens
24/04/1985 Valencia 109
106
DocalJuan Ramón Docal Nates
04/03/1949 Laredo 109
107
JaviJavier Valls Andrés
07/02/1963 Castelló de la Plana 109
108
AznarJosé Aznar Beltrán
21/04/1932 Barcelona 108
109
Borja GarcíaBorja García Freire
02/11/1990 Madrid 108
110
TensiHortensio Fernández Extravis
22/12/1946 Sama de Langreo 108
111
De QuintanaRamón de Quintana Dalmau
06/02/1972 Girona 108
112
PelegrínSergio Pelegrín López
18/04/1979 Barcelona 108
113
DelgadoJosé Francisco Delgado Ramírez
29/12/1956 Puebla de Sancho Pérez 107
114
SansBernardo Sans Perelló
30/01/1940 Muro 107
115
Mario RosasMario Alberto Rosas Montero
22/05/1980 Málaga 107
116
TochéJosé Verdú Nicolás
01/01/1983 Santomera 107
117
GerardoGerardo García León
07/12/1974 Sevilla 107
118
GonzálezJosé Manuel González López
10/10/1917 Madrid 107
119
SalaJosep Maria Sala Boix
24/04/1964 Sant Hipòlit de Voltregà 107
120
MolinaFrancisco Alberto Molina Navarro
07/04/1943 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 107
121
JoseluJosé Luis Moreno Barroso
03/03/1991 Huelva 106
122
Diego RivasDiego Rivas Gutiérrez
27/04/1980 Ciudad Real 106
123
SalillasFrancisco Javier García Ruiz
07/01/1966 Alagón 106
124
PadillaJosé Antonio González Padilla
14/09/1969 Málaga 106
125
ErnestoErnesto Llobregat Mas
10/11/1924 Alicante 106
126
VallejoJosé Vallejo Rodríguez
30/07/1934 León 106
127
DoroBlas Armero Gallego
17/02/1936 Socuéllamos 106
128
Nauzet AlemánNauzet Alemán Viera
25/02/1985 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 105
129
Rubén SuárezRubén Suárez Estrada
19/02/1979 Gijón 105
130
MateoJosé Manuel Mateo Azcona
23/01/1975 Pamplona 105
131
VecinoPedro Vecino Bernal
17/08/1927 Madrid 105
132
RobertoRoberto Fernández Alvarellos
25/01/1979 Chantada 105
133
SorianoFernando Soriano Marco
24/09/1979 Zaragoza 105
134
CarpinteroSantiago Silvino Carpintero Fernández
28/09/1976 León 105
135
ÁlvarezManuel Álvarez Benítez
04/01/1947 Arcos de la Frontera 104
136
CampilloJosé García Campillo
16/03/1931 Guardamar del Segura 104
137
GarcíaFrancisco García Fernández
01/07/1951 Ferrol 104
138
CuéllarCrescencio Cuéllar Tainta
02/01/1970 Pamplona 104
139
Miguel RecioMiguel Recio Moya
04/10/1957 Málaga 104
140
José MaríaJosé María López Duque
14/07/1965 Madrid 104
141
SantosFernando Santos Serna
20/08/1931 Albatera 104
142
CamachoJuan José Camacho Barnola
02/08/1980 Valencia 104
143
ValerioJoaquín Enrique Valerio Olivera
12/01/1973 Badalona 103
144
ArreguiÁngel María Arregui Ergüín
01/10/1926 Arrasate 103
145
MíchelMiguel Carrilero González
03/08/1977 Madrid 103
146
GoitiaIñaki Goitia Peña
02/03/1982 Barakaldo 103
147
RubioMiguel Ángel Rubio Buedo
31/08/1961 Cuenca 103
148
Pichi LucasArgimiro Pérez García
14/03/1959 Camponaraya 103
149
AurreVíctor Aurre García
19/05/1937 Barakaldo 103
150
BabinJean-Sylvain Claude Babin
14/10/1986 Corbeil-Essonnes 103
151
Álvaro AntónÁlvaro Antón Camarero
28/12/1983 Pinilla de los Barruecos 103
152
MendilibarJosé Luis Mendilibar Etxebarria
14/03/1961 Zaldibar 102
153
BermúdezJosé Bermúdez Melero
05/05/1938 Jaén 102
154
LuqueJosé Juan Luque Jiménez
16/10/1977 Cantillana 102
155
Ricardo GarcíaRicardo García Sanchis
18/02/1934 Carlet 102
156
ViliEvilasio Sánchez Ibargüen
24/05/1956 Llanes 102
157
IrurzunIsmael Marchal Razquín
21/03/1975 Pamplona 101
158
PuenteAntonio García Puente
16/02/1941 Villamayor del Condado 101
159
MolinaMiguel Ángel Molina Pons
05/02/1942 Huelva 101
160
MomoJerónimo Figueroa Cabrera
15/07/1982 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 101
161
Javi FuegoJavier Fuego Martínez
04/01/1984 Pola de Siero 101
162
CandiCándido Gómez Álvarez
14/05/1928 Porriño 101
163
Natxo InsaIgnacio Insa Bohigues
09/06/1986 Cocentaina 101
164
LlácerManuel López Llácer
17/02/1950 Reinosa 101
165
FidelFidel Chaves de la Torre
27/10/1989 La Dehesa de Riotinto 101
166
GaritanoGaizka Garitano Aguirre
09/07/1975 Derio 100
167
RichiRicardo Pérez de Zabalza Goytre
14/04/1977 Madrid 100
168
Abraham PazAbraham Paz Cruz
29/06/1979 El Puerto de Santa María 100
169
VíctorVíctor Manuel Fernández Gutiérrez
17/04/1974 Mérida 100
170
MerinoJuan Merino Ruiz
24/08/1970 La Línea de la Concepción 100
171
MatéJavier Maté Berzal
17/10/1957 Aldealengua de Santa María 100
172
VidañaJosé Sánchez Vidaña
03/12/1956 Padules 100
173
LargoPedro Largo Carazo
11/06/1972 Barcelona 100
174
MantecónSergio Martínez Mantecón
08/06/1980 Madrid 100
175
Samuel LlorcaSamuel Llorca Ripoll
26/04/1985 Alicante 100
176
ToscoJosé Manuel Delgado Tosco
08/03/1933 Icod de los Vinos 100
177
Dani BorregueroDaniel Borreguero Reina
16/11/1975 Barcelona 99
178
LorenteJesús Lorente Ducún
28/09/1930 Barasoain 99
179
MarínManuel Marín Crujera
06/05/1943 Tarifa 99
180
FerrerJoaquim Ferrer Sala
06/02/1960 Banyoles 99
181
ManoloManuel Rodríguez Alfonso
22/12/1947 Cangas do Morrazo 99
182
ComasArseni Comas Julià
28/06/1961 Sant Gregori 99
183
ValentínAlbert Valentín Escolano
17/02/1962 Cornellà de Llobregat 99
184
FerreiroDavid Ferreiro Quiroga
01/04/1988 Ourense 99
185
DuróJosé Duró Beal
25/04/1933 Barcelona 99
186
BixenteBixente Oyarzabal Odriozola
14/08/1964 Urrestilla 99
187
LaloEduardo Gómez García-Barbón
14/03/1936 Oviedo 99
188
CarpioJavier Carpio Martín
06/04/1984 Salamanca 99
189
BelenguerDavid Belenguer Reverter
17/12/1972 Vilassar de Mar 99
190
DíazManuel Díaz Moreno
01/03/1948 Castilleja de la Cuesta 99
191
JacquetCésar Mario Jacquet Martínez
29/07/1946 Asunción 99
192
MoraPere Valentí Mora Mariné
18/12/1947 Vilaplana 98
193
MuñozFernando Muñoz Rodríguez
24/04/1957 Sabadell 98
194
Julián RondaJulián Ronda Cañaveras
07/06/1971 Carpentras 98
195
Jaime RamosJaime Ramos Hernández
09/01/1973 Madrid 98
196
NatalioNatalio Lorenzo Poquet
18/09/1984 Canals 98
197
LinaresMiguel Linares Cólera
30/09/1982 Zaragoza 98
198
PortillaJuan Cruz Portilla Sañudo
01/01/1939 Bilbao 98
199
PabloPablo Gómez Ortiz de Guzmán
21/05/1970 Vitoria-Gasteiz 98
200
UcedaMiguel Uceda Redondo
02/02/1952 Madrid 97
201
PeragónRoberto Peragón Lacalle
07/02/1978 Madrid 97
202
GuinaAguinaldo Roberto Gallon
04/02/1958 Ribeirão Preto 97
203
Carlos RuizCarlos Ruiz Aranega
20/07/1983 Baza 97
204
VillarSantiago Villar González
30/04/1929 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 97
205
Miguel ÁngelMiguel Ángel Muñoz Benítez
22/02/1970 Madrid 97
206
GonzálezPedro González Lázaro
09/05/1926 Madrid 97
207
CulebrasJosé Antonio Culebras Arenas
16/01/1979 Puertollano 97
208
GonzaloGonzalo Arguiñano Elezkano
12/08/1962 Lemona 97
209
ManéManuel Cosano Bernal
11/01/1955 Cádiz 97
210
AlbesaAlbert Albesa Gasulla
06/03/1965 Gavà 97
211
CoronaMiguel Ángel García Pérez-Roldán
12/02/1981 Talavera de la Reina 96
212
Raúl GañánRaúl Gañán Bermúdez
20/12/1974 Bilbao 96
213
Del ValJulen del Val Zenarruzabieta
21/07/1968 Bilbao 96
214
AloyLuis Aloy Vidal
08/02/1930 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 96
215
TxemaJosé María Alonso Fernández
29/04/1971 Bilbao 96
216
SalamancaEliseo Salamanca Franco
03/04/1953 Madrid 96
217
Javi GuerraJavier Guerra Rodríguez
15/03/1982 Vélez-Málaga 96
218
PousadaJosé Luis Rey Pousada
23/11/1953 A Coruña 96
219
VelosoJosé Luis Fidalgo Veloso
23/03/1937 Santiago de Compostela 96
220
LinoLino Gutiérrez Casado
28/03/1959 Sabadell 96
221
SantamaríaJulio Santamaría Mirones
06/01/1939 Santander 96
222
MelgarMiguel Melgar Rodríguez
12/05/1972 Madrid 96
223
RedondoJuan Luis Fernández Redondo
17/01/1977 Camas 96
224
Alberto AguilarAlberto Aguilar Leiva
12/07/1984 Benamejí 96
225
MelJosé Mel Pérez
28/02/1963 Madrid 96
226
Cruz CarrascosaManuel Cruz Ortega
11/09/1948 Jaén 96
227
IsmaelIsmael Santiago López López
27/02/1978 Jaén 96
228
VerzaJosé Antonio García Rabasco
29/09/1986 Orihuela 96
229
AlmagroManuel Almagro Díaz
13/12/1929 Granada 95
230
SusoJesús Manuel Santana Abreu
02/03/1985 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 95
231
OrtizJosé Luis Ortiz Peláez
19/03/1931 Gijón 95
232
GratacósPere Gratacós Boix
14/02/1958 Besalú 95
233
Sergio MoraSergio Mora Sánchez
30/08/1979 Madrid 95
234
Cristian DíazCristian Fabián Díaz Sichi
18/05/1976 Buenos Aires 95
235
VelascoJesús Enrique Velasco Muñoz
16/01/1972 Madrid 95
236
IbarrecheJosé Ramón Ibarreche Villanueva
20/06/1933 Valle de Trápaga-Trapagaran 95
237
AlarcónEsteban Alarcón Sánchez
06/05/1930 Ceuta 95
238
ChufiJosé García Corral
19/01/1944 Sevilla 95
239
FragaLeandro Fraga Villares
05/04/1925 Casarrubios del Monte 95
240
MoraJosé Francisco Mora Altava
11/06/1981 Valencia 95
241
López RamosDaniel López Ramos
24/11/1976 Jerez de la Frontera 94
242
CasimiroCasimiro Torres Ibáñez
18/06/1959 Torrevieja 94
243
AmayaIván Amaya Carazo
03/09/1978 Madrid 94
244
DescargaIñaki Descarga Retegui
25/08/1976 Irun 94
245
Juan ManuelJuan Manuel Fernández González
29/03/1940 Orillés 94
246
CodinaLluís Codina Codina
17/02/1973 Taradell 94
247
JuanpaJuan Pablo de Miguel Bravo
28/09/1978 Segovia 94
248
Julio DuránJulio Durán Pérez
14/07/1957 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 94
249
JuliàFrancesc Xavier Julià Fontané
11/07/1961 Sant Gregori 94
250
RačićDragomir Račić
05/04/1946 Beograd 94
En actiu la temporada 2020-21