Ranking Drawn Matches

Marked in yellow the ones still playing in season 2018-19
Players List
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth D
1
JiménezManuel Enrique Jiménez Abalo
27/10/1956Vilagarcía de Arousa4
2
García HernándezFrancisco García Hernández
08/07/1954Madrid3
3
UrrutiFrancisco Javier González Urruticoechea
17/02/1952Donostia/San Sebastián3
4
RubioJuan José Rubio Jiménez
28/08/1956Madrid3
5
MacedaAntonio Maceda Francés
16/05/1957Sagunt3
6
GallegoRicardo Gallego Redondo
08/02/1959Madrid3
7
UrquiagaSantiago Urquiaga Pérez
18/04/1958Barakaldo3
8
Quique RamosEnrique Ramos González
07/03/1956Madrid3
9
MestreManuel Mestre Torres
07/01/1935Oliva3
10
Víctor MuñozVíctor Muñoz Manrique
15/03/1957Zaragoza3
11
Marcos AlonsoMarcos Alonso Peña
01/10/1959Santander3
12
ArgoteEstanislao Argote Salaberría
21/10/1956Zarautz3
13
MonteroEnrique Montero Rodríguez
28/12/1954El Puerto de Santa María3
14
DiegoJosé Diego Álvarez Álvarez
21/12/1954Pino2
15
OlivellaFerran Olivella Pons
22/06/1936Poble Sec2
16
De AndrésMiguel de Andrés Barace
08/10/1957Ochagavía2
17
VicenteJosé Vicente Train
19/12/1931Barcelona2
18
EturaManuel González Etura
21/03/1933Sestao2
19
PinedaFrancisco Pineda García
31/01/1959Málaga2
20
TejadaJusto Tejada Martínez
06/01/1933Barcelona2
21
SauraEnrique Saura Gil
02/08/1954Onda2
22
SampedroFrancisco Sampedro Lluesma
28/01/1934Canet d'en Berenguer2
23
MarcelinoMarcelino Pérez Ayllón
13/08/1955Sabadell2
24
Carlos TorresCarlos Torres Barallobre
17/01/1934A Coruña1
25
LaloEduardo Gómez García-Barbón
14/03/1936Oviedo1
26
BiempicaRafael Biempica Álvarez
02/05/1937Gijón1
27
MarañónAdolfo Pérez Marañón
31/03/1935Olite1
28
SastreJosé Sastre Sanz
23/03/1937Madrid1
29
ParedesJosé Paredes Gimeno
01/02/1933Albal1
30
DauderAmaro Dauder Guardiola
02/05/1932Badalona1
31
CollLuis Coll Hortal
03/08/1937Anglès1
32
GordejuelaFermín Gordejuela Roncal
26/08/1933Pamplona1
33
NavarroGilberto Navarro Peidró
27/11/1935Alcoi1
34
ElizondoAndoni Elizondo Mendiola
05/08/1932Donostia/San Sebastián1
35
Glaría IIFrancisco Glaría Jordán
05/03/1932Villafranca1
36
RibellesEnric Ribelles Seró
01/02/1934Puigverd de Lleida1
37
SabinoSabino Andonegui Belaustegui
16/12/1931Mutriku1
38
BuyoFrancisco Buyo Sánchez
13/01/1958Betanzos1
39
PepilloJosé García Castro
10/06/1933Melilla1
40
Julio AlbertoJulio Alberto Moreno Casas
07/10/1958Candás1
41
Esteban VigoEsteban Vigo Benítez
17/01/1955Vélez-Málaga1
42
AmadorAmador Lorenzo Lemos
29/09/1954Bueu1
43
CundiSecundino Suárez Vázquez
13/04/1955Sotrondio1
44
GerardoGerardo Miranda Concepción
16/11/1956Nouadhibou1
45
SánchezJosé Vicente Sánchez Felip
08/10/1956Barcelona1
46
Perico AlonsoMiguel Ángel Alonso Oyarbide
01/02/1953Tolosa1
47
DaniDaniel Ruiz-Bazán Justa
28/06/1951Sopuerta1
48
DavidJorge David López Fernández
23/04/1956Turón1
49
RedondoJosé Antonio Redondo García
08/03/1953Turón1
50
CollarEnrique Collar Monterrubio
02/11/1934San Juan de Aznalfarache1
51
AraquistainJosé Araquistain Arrieta
04/03/1937Azkoitia1
52
Ruiz SosaManuel Ruiz Sosa
10/04/1937Coria del Río1
53
AntonietAntonio Ivorra Ivorra
29/08/1933Alicante1
54
BartolíJuan Bartolí Figueras
30/10/1935Molins de Rei1
55
PiquerVicente Piquer Mora
24/02/1935Algar de Palancia1
56
RicardoRicardo Alós Bailach
11/10/1931Moncada1
Last update: 21/05/2019