Ranking Hat Tricks - 2ª

The list shows data counting from season 1935-36
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth HT
1
Abel Abel Fernández Valencia
02/10/1937 Madrid 13
2
Bazán Pedro Bazán Romero
26/03/1922 La Algaba 12
3
Manolín Manuel Moreno Rodríguez
01/01/1926 Córdoba 9
4
Fontanet José Fontanet Peris
06/11/1929 Barcelona 8
5
Veloso José Luis Fidalgo Veloso
23/03/1937 Santiago de Compostela 7
6
Paquirri Francisco González Rodríguez
13/08/1913 Sevilla 7
7
Araujo Juan Araujo Pino
24/11/1920 La Carolina 7
8
Miguel Miguel Sánchez Rus
10/03/1937 Cádiz 7
9
Calsita José Lloret Pérez
02/02/1923 Villajoyosa 7
10
Roldán Ramón Blanco Jiménez
23/12/1921 Cádiz 6
11
Pruden Prudencio Sánchez Hernández
01/09/1916 Babilafuente 6
12
Julito Julio Alonso Arribas
01/05/1930 Madrid 6
13
Ricardo Ricardo Alós Bailach
11/10/1931 Moncada 6
14
Olano José Miguel Olano Alzúa
27/09/1937 Usurbil 6
15
Sobrado Eduardo Sobrado Vázquez
20/04/1926 Madrid 6
16
Caeiro José Valentín Caeiro Igós
14/02/1925 Hondarribia 6
17
Prendes José Prendes Vega
18/02/1930 Aboño 6
18
Solabarrieta Francisco María Solabarrieta Arcocha
09/11/1940 Ondarroa 6
19
Chipia Tomás Aguirre Echeveste
04/02/1914 Donostia/San Sebastián 6
20
Bolea Adolfo Bolea Sanz
24/03/1933 Poble Sec 5
21
Arregui Ángel María Arregui Ergüín
01/10/1926 Arrasate 5
22
Saras José Saras Zubizarreta
20/03/1920 Deusto 5
23
Badenes Manuel Badenes Calduch
30/11/1928 Castelló de la Plana 5
24
Galán Enrique Galán Bayarri
06/04/1946 Almàssera 5
25
Cabillo Juan Mas Molina
09/02/1928 Elx 5
26
Morales Juan Morales Rubio
02/02/1922 Cieza 5
27
Murillo Bartolomé Murillo Pascual
05/08/1923 Barcelona 5
28
Elicegui Julio Antonio Elicegui Cans
05/12/1910 Castejón 5
29
Hormaeche José Antonio Hormaeche Chopitea
09/09/1936 Gernika 5
30
Mariano Mariano Uceda Valdelvira
30/01/1922 Beas de Segura 5
31
Montes Miguel Ángel Montes Busto
28/02/1939 Oviedo 4
32
Yordi Jorge González Díaz
14/09/1974 San Fernando 4
33
Manel Manel Martínez Fernández
03/11/1973 Ripollet 4
34
Sañudo Ildefonso Fernando Sañudo García
23/01/1912 Torrelavega 4
35
Docal Francisco Antonio Docal Nates
07/12/1945 Laredo 4
36
Ortiz José Luis Ortiz Peláez
19/03/1931 Gijón 4
37
Badenes II Virgilio Badenes Calduch
21/11/1931 Castelló de la Plana 4
38
Vega Antonio Manuel Vega Villatoro
28/12/1914 Málaga 4
39
Mundo Vistremundo Carretero Enseñat
22/02/1934 Es Castell 4
40
Xirau Miguel Xirau Borrell
06/10/1930 Mataró 4
41
Ontoria Sebastián Ontoria Escolaza
20/01/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 4
42
Terán Fernando Terán Escribano
15/08/1915 Donostia/San Sebastián 4
43
Pío Nicasio Jesús Pío Alonso García
16/03/1925 Gijón 4
44
Duque José Luis Duque González
27/10/1918 Bilbao 4
45
Antonio Antonio Pedrero Rodríguez
24/02/1929 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 4
46
Del Toro Manuel del Toro Castro
28/07/1925 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 4
47
Vaquero Julián Vaquero del Caño
01/10/1922 Villaescusa 4
48
Mijares José Gutiérrez Mijares
16/03/1920 Luanco 4
49
Nené Antonio Rodríguez Medina
24/01/1934 Lora del Río 4
50
Echeverria José Manuel Echeverria Salaverria
17/03/1952 Goizueta 4
51
Martínez Català Vicente Martínez Català
31/01/1916 Manises 4
52
Rafa Rafael Delgado González
24/10/1932 Granada 4
53
Germán Germán Muiños Lamas
09/10/1943 Redondela 4
54
Stuani Cristhian Ricardo Stuani Curbelo
12/10/1986 Tala 4
55
Serratusell José Serratusell Abella
06/01/1924 Granollers 4
56
Campos Francisco Campos Salamanca
08/03/1916 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 4
57
Sixto Sixto Arturo Casabona Martínez
08/01/1962 Valencia 4
58
Guimerans Manuel Guimerans Correa
18/12/1918 Vigo 4
59
Milojević Goran Milojević Radivojević
06/12/1964 Arandelovac 4
60
Doval Francisco Doval Mera
27/09/1932 Ponteareas 4
61
Paredes José Paredes Gimeno
01/02/1933 Albal 4
62
Nebot José Nebot Navarro
05/09/1947 Nules 4
63
Castro Alfonso Federico Castro Rivera
27/02/1955 Ferrol 4
64
Carnero Constante Carnero Carnero
1921 Vigo 3
65
Gago Quiliano Gago Benayas
03/02/1928 San Martín de Valderaduey 3
66
Hernández Manuel Hernández López
28/08/1926 Sevilla 3
67
Vilalta Ernesto Vilalta Peñarroja
10/02/1923 La Vall d'Uixó 3
68
Paquito José Francisco Sánchez González
04/01/1964 Madrid 3
69
Alvarito Álvaro Ferreira Rumbo
30/12/1929 Mugardos 3
70
Vázquez Juan Vázquez Toledo
05/03/1930 La Línea de la Concepción 3
71
Fábregas Francisco Fábregas Bellón
12/02/1936 Ferrol 3
72
Salamanca Eliseo Salamanca Franco
03/04/1953 Madrid 3
73
Lolo Gómez Manuel Gómez Martínez
01/04/1934 Madrid 3
74
Álvarez Manuel Álvarez Benítez
04/01/1947 Arcos de la Frontera 3
75
Machicha Ángel Iglesias Domínguez
25/04/1943 Vigo 3
76
Lax Luis Lax Lavilla
08/12/1935 Tamarite de Litera 3
77
Conesa Antonio Conesa Barcelona
26/08/1940 Badalona 3
78
Cifre Joan Cifre Rosselló
18/08/1948 Palma 3
79
Traba José Manuel Traba López
29/09/1957 Fisterra 3
80
Barrena Javier Barrena Igartua
Bermeo 3
81
Picazo Antonio Picazo
1929 Cuenca 3
82
Morollón Emilio Morollón Estébanez
23/07/1937 Madrid 3
83
Gual Miguel Gual Agustina
11/05/1911 Barcelona 3
84
Lizarralde José María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 3
85
Pombo Pablo Pombo Quintana
13/06/1916 Santander 3
86
Rius Antonio Rius Tárrega
16/09/1928 Alaquàs 3
87
Christiansen Thomas Christiansen Tarín
11/03/1973 København 3
88
Pedrín Pedro Sanz Vivar
01/04/1920 Sestao 3
89
Ilundain José María Ilundain Muguiro
31/05/1942 Pamplona 3
90
Lolo Manuel González Cardo
31/07/1924 Madrid 3
91
Asensi Vicente Asensi Albentosa
28/01/1919 L'Alcúdia de Crespins 3
92
Amancio Amancio Amaro Varela
16/10/1939 A Coruña 3
93
Butragueño Emilio Butragueño Santos
22/07/1963 Madrid 3
94
Basilio Basilio Nieto Barranco
08/08/1916 Valencia 3
95
Jorge Molina Jorge Molina Vidal
22/04/1982 Alcoi 3
96
Venancio Venancio Pérez García
22/04/1921 Sestao 3
97
Giner José Giner Bleda
07/11/1931 L'Olleria 3
98
Manolo Manuel Belenguer Valverde
25/11/1921 Valencia 3
99
Amaro Norberto Amaro Domínguez
27/12/1927 A Coruña 3
100
Julián Julián García Nieto
24/02/1925 Madrid 3
Players still active the season 2019-20