Ranking Hat Tricks - 2ª

# País Nom Pos Data de naixement Lloc de naixement HT
1
AbelAbel Fernández Valencia
02/10/1937 Madrid 13
2
Campanal IMarcelino Guillermo González del Río García de la Llera
09/02/1912 Avilés 12
3
BazánPedro Bazán Romero
26/03/1922 La Algaba 12
4
EliceguiJulio Antonio Elicegui Cans
05/12/1910 Castejón 9
5
ManolínManuel Moreno Rodríguez
01/01/1926 Córdoba 9
6
VergaraJulián Vergara Medrano
13/09/1913 Olite 9
7
FontanetJosé Fontanet Peris
06/11/1929 Barcelona 8
8
GualMiguel Gual Agustina
11/05/1911 Barcelona 7
9
NoleteManuel Copena Araujo
22/11/1911 Gondomar 7
10
PaquirriFrancisco González Rodríguez
13/08/1913 Sevilla 7
11
AraujoJuan Araujo Pino
24/11/1920 La Carolina 7
12
OlivaresManuel Olivares Lapeña
02/04/1909 Son Servera 7
13
ChipiaTomás Aguirre Echeveste
04/02/1914 Donostia/San Sebastián 7
14
CalsitaJosé Lloret Pérez
02/02/1923 La Vila Joiosa 7
15
MiguelMiguel Sánchez Ruz
10/03/1937 Cádiz 7
16
LángaraIsidro Lángara Galarraga
15/05/1912 Pasaia 7
17
VelosoJosé Luis Fidalgo Veloso
23/03/1937 Santiago de Compostela 7
18
RicardoRicardo Alós Bailach
11/10/1931 Moncada 6
19
SolabarrietaFrancisco María Solabarrieta Arcocha
09/11/1940 Ondarroa 6
20
PrendesJosé Prendes Vega
18/02/1930 Aboño 6
21
JulitoJulio Alonso Arribas
01/05/1930 Madrid 6
22
OlanoJosé Miguel Olano Alzúa
27/09/1937 Usurbil 6
23
SobradoEduardo Sobrado Vázquez
20/04/1926 Madrid 6
24
PrudenPrudencio Sánchez Hernández
01/09/1916 Babilafuente 6
25
RoldánRamón Blanco Jiménez
23/12/1921 Cádiz 6
26
CaeiroJosé Valentín Caeiro Igós
14/02/1925 Hondarribia 6
27
BoleaAdolfo Bolea Sanz
24/03/1933 Poble Sec 5
28
ArreguiÁngel María Arregui Ergüín
01/10/1926 Arrasate 5
29
MoralesJuan Morales Rubio
02/02/1922 Cieza 5
30
MarianoMariano Uceda Valdelvira
30/01/1922 Beas de Segura 5
31
SarasJosé Saras Zubizarreta
20/03/1920 Deusto 5
32
GalánEnrique Galán Bayarri
06/04/1946 Almàssera 5
33
CabilloJuan Mas Molina
09/02/1928 Elx 5
34
BadenesManuel Badenes Calduch
30/11/1928 Castelló de la Plana 5
35
MurilloBartolomé Murillo Pascual
05/08/1923 Barcelona 5
36
HormaecheJosé Antonio Hormaeche Chopitea
09/09/1936 Gernika-Lumo 5
37
PíoNicasio Jesús Pío Alonso García
16/03/1925 Gijón 4
38
GermánGermán Muiños Lamas
09/10/1943 Redondela 4
39
DuqueJosé Luis Duque González
27/10/1918 Bilbao 4
40
Del ToroManuel del Toro Castro
28/07/1925 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 4
41
XirauMiguel Xirau Borrell
06/10/1930 Mataró 4
42
OrtizJosé Luis Ortiz Peláez
19/03/1931 Gijón 4
43
AntonioAntonio Pedrero Rodríguez
24/02/1929 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 4
44
ManelManel Martínez Fernández
03/11/1973 Ripollet 4
45
CastroAlfonso Federico Castro Rivera
27/02/1955 Ferrol 4
46
VaqueroJulián Vaquero del Caño
01/10/1922 Villaescusa 4
47
ParedesJosé Paredes Gimeno
01/02/1933 Albal 4
48
DovalFrancisco Doval Mera
27/09/1932 Ponteareas 4
49
Martínez CatalàVicente Martínez Català
31/01/1916 Manises 4
50
SerratusellJosé Serratusell Abella
06/01/1924 Granollers 4
51
DocalFrancisco Antonio Docal Nates
07/12/1944 Laredo 4
52
NebotJosé Nebot Navarro
05/09/1947 Nules 4
53
MundoVistremundo Carretero Enseñat
22/02/1934 Es Castell 4
54
MontesMiguel Ángel Montes Busto
28/02/1939 Oviedo 4
55
MijaresJosé Gutiérrez Mijares
16/03/1920 Luanco 4
56
EcheverriaJosé Manuel Echeverria Salaverria
17/03/1952 Goizueta 4
57
SixtoSixto Arturo Casabona Martínez
08/01/1962 Valencia 4
58
RafaRafael Delgado González
24/10/1932 Granada 4
59
SañudoIldefonso Fernando Sañudo García
23/01/1912 Torrelavega 4
60
StuaniCristhian Ricardo Stuani Curbelo
12/10/1986 Tala 4
61
CamposFrancisco Campos Salamanca
08/03/1916 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 4
62
NenéAntonio Rodríguez Medina
24/01/1934 Lora del Río 4
63
GuimeransManuel Guimerans Correa
18/12/1918 Vigo 4
64
VegaAntonio Manuel Vega Villatoro
28/12/1914 Madrid 4
65
Badenes IIVirgilio Badenes Calduch
21/11/1931 Castelló de la Plana 4
66
VilanovaJosé Vilanova Rubio
20/04/1910 Valencia 4
67
Paco BienzobasFrancisco Bienzobas Ocariz
26/03/1909 Donostia/San Sebastián 4
68
MilojevićGoran Milojević Radivojević
06/12/1964 Aranđelovac 4
69
HerreraRamón Herrera Bueno
13/04/1907 Gijón 4
70
UriaSeveriano Uria Cano
10/03/1911 Lasarte-Oria 4
71
OntoriaSebastián Ontoria Escolaza
20/01/1920 Donostia/San Sebastián 4
72
YordiJorge González Díaz
14/09/1974 San Fernando 4
73
GinerJosé Giner Bleda
07/11/1931 L'Olleria 3
74
MoreraVicente Morera Amigó
24/01/1919 Silla 3
75
LizarraldeJosé María Lizarralde Madina
05/02/1941 Legazpi 3
76
BasilioBasilio Nieto Barranco
08/08/1916 Valencia 3
77
Jorge MolinaJorge Molina Vidal
22/04/1982 Alcoi 3
78
MorollónEmilio Morollón Estébanez
23/07/1937 Madrid 3
79
LaxLuis Lax Lavilla
08/12/1935 Tamarite de Litera 3
80
HernándezManuel Hernández López
28/08/1926 Sevilla 3
81
PedrínPedro Sanz Vivar
01/04/1920 Sestao 3
82
PaquitoJosé Francisco Sánchez González
04/01/1964 Madrid 3
83
ÁngelÁngel Luis Rodríguez Díaz
26/04/1987 San Cristóbal de La Laguna 3
84
RojasAgustín Rojas Moreno
18/08/1934 Córdoba 3
85
PocholoJosé Antonio Fernández Álvarez
18/03/1943 Gijón 3
86
AmancioAmancio Amaro Varela
16/10/1939 A Coruña 3
87
CaszelyCarlos Humberto Caszely Garrido
05/07/1950 Santiago de Chile 3
88
QuinoJoaquín Sierra Vallejo
06/09/1945 Sevilla 3
89
PicazoAntonio Picazo
1929 Cuenca 3
90
AloyLuis Aloy Vidal
08/02/1930 Santa Coloma de Gramenet 3
91
SalamancaEliseo Salamanca Franco
03/04/1953 Madrid 3
92
MéndezDomingo Méndez Díaz
01/03/1926 Santa Cruz de Tenerife 3
93
AmaroNorberto Amaro Domínguez
27/12/1927 A Coruña 3
94
VilaltaErnesto Vilalta Peñarroja
10/02/1923 La Vall d'Uixó 3
95
VázquezJuan Vázquez Toledo
05/03/1930 La Línea de la Concepción 3
96
AlvaritoÁlvaro Ferreira Rumbo
30/12/1929 Mugardos 3
97
LosadaSantiago Losada Amor
1910 Pontevedra 3
98
PomboPablo Pombo Quintana
13/06/1916 Santander 3
99
AsensiVicente Asensi Albentosa
28/01/1919 L'Alcúdia de Crespins 3
100
RiusAntonio Rius Tárrega
16/09/1928 Alaquàs 3
En actiu la temporada 2020-21