Ranking Goals - 2ªB

The list shows data counting from season 1980-81
# Country Nick Name Pos Date of birth Place of birth Goals
1
Castillejo Santiago Castillejo Castillejo
05/09/1971 Valtierra 172
2
Raúl Borrero Raúl Borrero Carpintero
27/03/1972 Donostia/San Sebastián 158
3
Borge Vicente Borge González
23/10/1968 Mieres 146
4
Rueda Antonio Rueda Galera
24/10/1963 Granollers 145
5
Jito Juan José Silvestre Cantó
02/03/1980 Barcelona 143
6
Paulino Paulino Martínez Soria
14/08/1973 Albacete 141
7
Keko Francisco Martínez Jiménez
15/06/1973 Barcelona 141
8
Cervero Diego Cervero Otero
13/08/1983 Oviedo 133
9
Chili Vicente Allende Barreda
08/05/1968 Paris 130
10
Dioni Dionisio Emanuel Villalba Rojano
21/12/1989 Málaga 128
11
Quini Joaquín Béjar Martínez
25/03/1968 Linares 128
12
Melo José Luis Gutiérrez Delgado
02/04/1970 Plasencia 125
13
Sendoa Sendoa Aguirre Basterretxea
31/12/1975 Erandio 123
14
David Prats David Prats Racero
03/04/1979 Barcelona 121
15
Luismi Loro Luis Miguel Loro Santiago
04/09/1979 Fuenlabrada 121
16
Alejandro Alejandro Suárez Castroagudín
14/07/1978 Gijón 120
17
Diego Torres Diego Torres Rodríguez
19/09/1978 Valladolid 120
18
Redondo José Manuel Redondo de Paz
18/02/1976 Madrid 120
19
Lasheras Juan Carlos Lasheras Mendía
03/01/1966 Beasain 119
20
Javi Prendes Francisco Javier Prendes Arango
18/09/1969 Cudillero 119
21
Yuri Yuri de Souza Fonseca
08/08/1982 Maceió 119
22
Perona Jorge Perona García
01/04/1982 Enguera 119
23
Jordi Martínez Jordi Martínez Filva
11/02/1977 Montmeló 114
24
Nacho García Ignacio García Rodríguez
20/11/1975 Avilés 114
25
Cabello José David Cabello García
09/09/1977 Remscheid 113
26
Aiert Aiert Derteano Elorriaga
13/01/1973 Amorebieta-Etxano 112
27
Chando Alejandro Torres Román
18/06/1982 Palma 112
28
Tariq Tariq Spezie Sevilla
21/06/1980 Sharjah 111
29
Manu Busto Manuel Adolfo Busto Loza
07/10/1980 Santander 111
30
Huegun Aitor Huegun Etxebarria
09/08/1972 Donostia/San Sebastián 110
31
Joselu José Luis Gómez Pérez
10/06/1987 Ribeira 108
32
Joaquín Joaquín Alonso Vázquez
23/05/1964 Oviedo 108
33
Andrés Andrés Ramos Sánchez
03/03/1977 Marbella 108
34
Diego Ribera Diego Ribera Ramírez
19/02/1977 Riba-roja de Túria 106
35
Masqué Ramón Masqué Rodón
26/07/1960 Reus 105
36
Irazusta Joseba Irazusta Otaño
29/03/1972 Lasarte-Oria 103
37
Esparza Fernando Esparza Aizkorbe
07/05/1979 Pamplona 101
38
Mel José Mel Pérez
28/02/1963 Madrid 100
39
Meca José Manuel Meca García
19/01/1978 Águilas 100
40
Eneko Romo Eneko Romo Arangua
19/01/1979 Pamplona 100
41
Juli Juli Sunyer Serrat
11/02/1969 Girona 99
42
Rivera Antonio José Rivera Mínguez
24/02/1959 Algeciras 98
43
Barbarín Jorge Barbarín Gárriz
07/05/1971 Pamplona 98
44
Galán Jorge Galán Anaut
22/01/1989 Pamplona 98
45
Cardona Salvador Cardona Olivé
15/02/1964 Sant Celoni 98
46
Cuxart Enric Cuxart Vaquer
27/03/1967 Cornellà de Llobregat 98
47
Barnils Antonio Barnils Puig
21/07/1964 Hostalets de Balenyà 97
48
Julián Julián Sanz Rodríguez
04/01/1969 Villahermosa 97
49
Juanjo Juan José Serrano Macías
03/10/1981 Calamonte 96
50
Azcona Mariano Azcona Murugarren
17/07/1960 Andosilla 95
51
Aitor Bouzo Aitor Bouzo Guerenabarrena
04/01/1967 Ermua 94
52
Melo César Melo Sánchez
07/12/1962 Gandia 94
53
Javi Navarro Javier Navarro Muñoz
07/06/1980 Santurtzi 92
54
Nacho Rodríguez Ignacio Rodríguez Ortiz
06/11/1982 Laredo 92
55
Gallo David Gallo García
09/10/1975 Bilbao 92
56
Sousa Manuel Sousa Montero
27/10/1967 Utrera 92
57
Quico Francisco Javier Rey García
14/06/1967 Viveiro 92
58
Marcos Marcos Estruch Martínez
14/09/1973 Gandia 91
59
Moncho Ramón Aragón Blanco
10/05/1976 Cádiz 91
60
Toledo Philippe Dominique Toledo
18/12/1983 Avignon 90
61
Espadas Iban Espadas Zubizarreta
04/08/1978 Tolosa 89
62
Félix Prieto Félix Jacinto Prieto Partido
24/05/1975 Salamanca 89
63
Antonio Antonio Roberto Marcos Sánchez
07/06/1969 Salamanca 89
64
Kali Garrido José Félix Garrido Muro
14/09/1972 Bilbao 88
65
Quecho Santiago Sanz Méndez
01/03/1962 Vigo 88
66
Cañadas Antonio Cañadas Zapata
13/06/1979 San Javier 87
67
Carlos Álvarez Carlos Álvarez Sánchez
23/04/1986 Oviedo 87
68
Rayco Rayco García Dauta
23/03/1987 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 87
69
Geni Eugenio Suárez Santos
04/02/1980 Gijón 86
70
Ubis Eduardo Ubis Alesanco
10/04/1988 Logroño 86
71
Maikel Maikel Hermann Naujoks García
18/03/1976 Iserlohn 85
72
Couto Pablo Couto Paz
31/03/1971 Pontevedra 85
73
Álex Alejandro Fernández Sama
24/05/1974 Gijón 85
74
Arruabarrena Mikel Arruabarrena Arambide
09/02/1983 Tolosa 85
75
Mauri Mauricio Rey Moreno
16/08/1979 Madrid 85
76
Carlos Carlos Martínez Rodríguez
27/06/1986 Barcelona 84
77
Altuna Jon Altuna Mendizábal
24/06/1980 Ibarra 84
78
Julio Suárez Julio Suárez Cabrera
20/07/1960 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 83
79
Sola Jorge Sola Ruiz
03/09/1972 Olite 83
80
Iñigo Iñigo Sáenz Jiménez
05/04/1971 Pamplona 83
81
Chota Mustafá Abdesalam Mohand
05/04/1975 Melilla 83
82
Miguel Soro Luis Miguel Soro Asensio
08/06/1961 Zaragoza 83
83
Campuzano Felipe Santiago Campuzano Muñoz
01/05/1967 Barcelona 82
84
Carlos García Carlos García Becerra
09/09/1977 Caracas 81
85
Curto Víctor Curto Ortiz
17/06/1982 Tortosa 81
86
Aridane Aridane Jesús Santana Cabrera
31/03/1987 Vecindario 80
87
Jonathan Torres Jonathan Jacob Torres Hernández
11/12/1977 Arrecife 80
88
Fali Montes Rafael Montes Benítez
21/10/1971 Rotterdam 80
89
Miguélez Santiago Miguélez Álvarez
14/10/1973 León 80
90
Alain Arroyo Alain Arroyo Martínez de la Cuadra
05/07/1982 Bilbao 80
91
Nando Fernando José Socas Gorrín
30/05/1969 San Sebastián de La Gomera 80
92
Doménech Francisco Doménech Gálvez
07/07/1957 Málaga 80
93
Quini Joaquín Álvarez Álvarez
04/07/1980 Madrid 80
94
Ayneto Mariano Ayneto Castro
10/03/1962 Zaragoza 80
95
Javi Rodríguez Javier Rodríguez Gonzalvo
06/10/1977 L'Hospitalet de Llobregat 80
96
Melenas José Antonio Rodríguez Álvarez
08/12/1966 Écija 80
97
Óscar Martínez Óscar Martínez Cid
09/03/1979 Ourense 80
98
David Hernández David Hernández Chacón
20/11/1979 Puerto Real 79
99
Peña José Luis Peña Revilla
05/08/1972 Santander 79
100
Javi Gómez Francisco Javier Gómez Torrijos
23/07/1982 Cuenca 79
101
Caballero Raúl Caballero Cabrera
03/12/1978 Badalona 79
102
Carolo Jesús Rodríguez Muiños
03/05/1965 Padrón 79
103
Manolo Manuel López Gómez
28/10/1971 Coria del Río 79
104
Luisito José Luis Míguez Iglesias
07/08/1966 Teo 79
105
Aketxe Isaac Aketxe Barrutia
03/06/1989 Bilbao 78
106
Moska Ángel Vélez Rojo
18/06/1965 Derio 78
107
Ángel Sánchez Ángel Sánchez Armas
30/03/1977 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 78
108
Barrio Carlos Alberto Barrio Rodio
14/05/1964 Ourense 78
109
Nacho Aznar Ignacio Aznar Torrente
25/05/1983 Melilla 77
110
Rodríguez Eduardo Rodríguez Fernández
08/06/1966 Sanlúcar de Barrameda 77
111
Puente Miguel Puente Valcarce
21/06/1971 Ponferrada 77
112
Goikoetxea Iñaki Goikoetxea Beristain
06/05/1982 Deba 77
113
Rubiato Borja Rubiato Martínez
13/11/1984 Madrid 76
114
Rufino Rufino Segovia del Burgo
01/03/1985 Madrid 76
115
Aritz Mújika Aritz Mújika López
13/11/1981 Pasaia 76
116
Pazolo Alejandro Mariño Graña
09/04/1969 Vigo 76
117
Márquez Argimiro Márquez Peñarrubia
15/02/1958 Ossa de Montiel 76
118
Vega Rubén Vega Fuentes
24/07/1977 Castrillo de las Piedras 75
119
Espejo Alfonso Espejo Navajas
27/04/1972 Córdoba 75
120
Garzón José Luis Garzón Muñoz
22/08/1974 Sabadell 75
121
Cazaurang Antonio Cazaurang Company
20/06/1961 Benetússer 75
122
Sellarés Marc Sellarés de Pedro
03/05/1980 Donostia/San Sebastián 74
123
Orbegozo Mikel Orbegozo Orbegozo
15/04/1989 Donostia/San Sebastián 74
124
Ballesteros José Luis Ballesteros Arienza
17/12/1966 León 74
125
Marc Jiménez Marc Jiménez de la Espada Martín
03/11/1985 Pollença 74
126
Hugo Díaz Antonio Luis Díaz Sánchez
09/02/1988 Almodóvar del Río 74
127
Pozo Rafael Pozo Reinoso
25/04/1967 Barcelona 73
128
Pedro Pascual Pedro Ignacio Pascual Madrid
31/12/1969 Donostia/San Sebastián 73
129
Navarro José Antonio Navarro Domínguez
03/09/1975 Sevilla 73
130
Borja Iglesias Borja Iglesias Quintas
17/01/1993 Santiago de Compostela 73
131
Molina Sergio Molina Rivero
14/11/1983 Málaga 73
132
César Díaz César Díaz Martínez
05/01/1987 Villamalea 73
133
Aquino Daniel Aquino Pintos
27/07/1990 Murcia 73
134
Ahumada Manuel Jesús Ahumada Servant
15/10/1969 San Fernando 73
135
Ramón Ramón Hernández González
05/08/1960 Alicante 73
136
Pintado Gorka Pintado del Molino
24/03/1978 Donostia/San Sebastián 72
137
Pinki José García Juárez
11/12/1963 Madrid 72
138
Totó Bartolomé Hernández Alcalá
20/10/1959 Melilla 72
139
Mansilla Mariano Mansilla Cuevas
22/07/1954 Córdoba 72
140
Tapia Bernardo Tapia Montiel
07/07/1962 Terrassa 71
141
Puli Jesús María Bernal Aparicio
03/05/1977 San Fernando 71
142
Edu Espada Eduardo Espada Gallardo
08/03/1981 Los Corrales 71
143
Santi Villa Santiago Villa Castro
05/08/1982 Linares 71
144
Marcos Márquez Marcos Márquez Lebrero
23/07/1977 Sevilla 71
145
Güiza Daniel González Güiza
17/08/1980 Jerez de la Frontera 71
146
Eloy Jiménez José Eloy Jiménez Moreno
14/06/1971 Hellín 71
147
Rubén Blaya Rubén Blaya Cayuela
06/04/1976 Cartagena 71
148
Nacho Garrido Ignacio Garrido Gallardo
16/10/1976 Córdoba 71
149
Ander Vitoria Ander Vitoria Aguirre
22/01/1990 Igorre 71
150
Rafa Rafael Rodríguez Gómez
11/07/1970 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 70
151
Sergio Francisco Sergio Francisco Ramos
19/03/1979 Irun 70
152
Guerrero Carlos Guerrero Santiago
08/09/1967 Madrid 69
153
Iván Rosado Juan Manuel Rosado Mojarro
24/04/1974 Huelva 69
154
Pino Antonio Manuel Pino López
19/07/1987 Córdoba 69
155
Igor Igor de Souza Fonseca
19/02/1980 Maceió 69
156
Gómez Mulas Juan Gómez Mulas
30/09/1959 Salamanca 69
157
Adriano Adriano García García
22/12/1965 Piñar 69
158
Juanjo Juan José Rodríguez Aguado
15/05/1973 Palencia 69
159
Ortiz José Manuel Ortiz Gómez
06/08/1972 Málaga 69
160
Madrigal Antonio Jesús Madrigal Vílchez
19/12/1976 Alicante 68
161
Airam Airam López Cabrera
21/10/1987 Puerto de la Cruz 68
162
David David Fernández Rodríguez
06/01/1972 Oviedo 68
163
Sukia Egoitz Sukia Esnaola
28/06/1975 Ataun 68
164
Curiel Andrés Curiel García
27/04/1975 Vigo 68
165
Nakor Nakor Bueno Gómez
04/03/1978 Barcelona 68
166
Francis Ferrón Francisco Jesús Ferrón Ruiz
07/09/1989 Algeciras 68
167
Óscar Silva Óscar Silva Ceballos
05/05/1977 Hannover 67
168
Cascón Diego Cascón Sandoval
07/06/1984 León 67
169
Marín Miguel Ángel Marín Rubio
21/05/1973 Madrid 67
170
Ollés Òscar Ollés Lleonart
24/05/1976 Barcelona 67
171
Yeli Yelidá Oyola Palacios
26/03/1966 Salamanca 67
172
Molist Xavier Molist Berga
06/02/1977 Girona 67
173
Loreto José Luis Rodríguez Loreto
10/02/1971 Sevilla 66
174
Luis Alonso Luis Alonso Cebada
16/01/1955 Vigo 66
175
Arturo Arturo Luis Patiño Cozar
05/03/1970 A Coruña 66
176
Nano Adolfo Alejandro García del Pozo Sánchez
15/06/1977 Elx 65
177
Paco López Francisco José López Fernández
19/09/1967 Silla 65
178
Juanto Juan Tomás Ortuño Martínez
11/02/1992 Yecla 65
179
Rubén Cruz Rubén Cruz Gil
13/10/1985 Utrera 65
180
Raúl Sánchez Raúl Sánchez Soler
01/12/1976 Almería 65
181
Martín Begiristain Martín Begiristain Arruti
13/06/1965 Tolosa 65
182
Pineda Julio Pineda Romero
17/07/1972 Camas 65
183
Iván Iván Jesús Reino Cantero
07/06/1970 Badajoz 65
184
Azkorra Gorka Azkorra Trueba
25/01/1983 Bilbao 65
185
Israel Israel González Mouriño
28/08/1972 Barcelona 65
186
Parrado José Rodríguez Parrado
18/04/1971 Sevilla 64
187
Aridai Aridai Cabrera Suárez
26/09/1988 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 64
188
Pau Franch Pau Franch Franch
25/07/1988 Betxí 64
189
Jesús Jesús de Huerta Bermejo
04/09/1963 Madrid 64
190
Etxaniz Ion Etxaniz Llamas
10/01/1991 Arrasate 63
191
Sabino Sabino Sánchez Parra
14/02/1978 Los Santos de Maimona 63
192
David Torres David Arenas Torres
16/06/1986 Alicante 63
193
Piti Pedro Belmonte Rincón
13/09/1973 Sabadell 63
194
Fernando Román Fernando Román Corchado
20/10/1968 Jerez de la Frontera 63
195
Quero Juan Carlos Quero Porras
12/08/1972 Fuengirola 63
196
Pepe Díaz José Díaz Sánchez
20/04/1980 Almodóvar del Río 63
197
Artabe Francisco Javier Artabe Cabeza
25/04/1962 Oviedo 63
198
Toto Antonio Cruz Cruz
21/01/1959 Jaén 63
199
Batista José Luis Batista Espino
05/05/1973 Arguineguín 63
200
David Sanz David Sanz Pascual
23/04/1977 Madrid 63
201
Serna José María Serna Postigo
17/08/1959 Frómista 63
202
Valverde Francesc Valverde Anzuela
14/04/1954 Oliana 63
203
Marić Goran Marić Govorčin
23/03/1984 Novi Sad 63
204
Padín Carlos Padín Busto
15/10/1974 Catoira 63
205
Fran Francisco Manuel Domínguez de los Ríos
17/05/1975 Zamora 62
206
Cámara Albert Cámara Tortajada
14/06/1973 Barcelona 62
207
Rebollo Juan Carlos Rebollo Tabero
13/01/1976 Mérida 62
208
Monty Xavier Monteys Verdaguer
16/02/1973 Barcelona 62
209
Muñoz Manuel Muñoz Huertas
29/08/1963 Santo Tomé 62
210
Igoa Jon Igoa García
14/10/1966 Arrasate 62
211
Coméndez Rubén Coméndez Arranz
27/07/1972 Valladolid 62
212
Perera José Jesús Perera López
12/04/1980 Olivenza 62
213
Roberto Roberto García Cabello
04/02/1980 Madrid 62
214
De Diego Juan Carlos de Diego Rica
07/08/1966 Burgos 62
215
Garitano Asier Garitano Agirrezabal
06/12/1969 Bergara 61
216
Carlos Pérez Juan Carlos Pérez Olano
28/01/1962 San Román de Bembibre 61
217
Conget Jesús Ángel Conget Blasco
01/08/1970 Tudela 61
218
Barbancho Miguel Ángel Fernández Barbancho
03/01/1966 Hinojosa del Duque 61
219
Manolo Peña Manuel Jesús González Peña
06/05/1962 Olivares 61
220
Fernando Fernando Rodríguez Ortega
11/05/1987 Pilas 61
221
Fran Moreno Francisco Javier Moreno Jiménez
07/05/1984 Pamplona 61
222
Ipintza Joseba Lizaso Odriozola
01/07/1972 Zestoa 61
223
Megías Antonio Megías Gaspar
03/07/1984 Murcia 61
224
Iñaki Cenzano Ignacio Manuel Sáenz de Cenzano Zaforas
23/07/1974 Madrid 61
225
Luismi Luis Miguel Gracia Julián
17/08/1983 Cáceres 61
226
Anquela Juan Antonio Albacete Anquela
11/09/1957 Linares 61
227
Moure Jesús Moure Vieiro
26/08/1961 Santiago de Compostela 61
228
Diop Matar Diop Martins
04/04/1985 Dakar 61
229
Vicente Vicente Fuensalida García
21/08/1969 Niebla 61
230
Manolo Herrero Manuel Herrero Galaso
28/06/1970 Andújar 60
231
Enric Gallego Enric Gallego Puigsech
12/09/1986 Barcelona 60
232
Óscar Óscar García Guerrero
12/07/1988 Granada 60
233
Berodia Gerardo García Berodia
06/06/1981 Madrid 60
234
Javi Casares Francisco Javier Casares García
13/06/1984 Jerez de la Frontera 60
235
Julio Julio Javier Pejenaute Pérez
15/06/1957 Milagro 60
236
Borja Francisco de Borja Pérez-Peñas Díaz-Mauriño
01/04/1982 Madrid 60
237
Alfonso José Alfonso Martínez Crespo
02/02/1962 Torneros de Bernesga 60
238
Recalde Alberto Recalde Equiza
22/04/1969 Pamplona 60
239
Ramón Gabriel Ramón Florit
08/03/1964 Palma 60
240
Orbegozo Ion Orbegozo Orbegozo
31/12/1984 Azpeitia 59
241
Javi Peña Francisco Javier González Peña
16/09/1972 Jerez de la Frontera 59
242
Cuyami Juan Remigio Cuyami Vaz
17/12/1972 Donostia/San Sebastián 59
243
Agudo David Agudo Pérez
12/11/1988 Lobón 59
244
Gallego David Gallego Rodríguez
26/01/1972 Súria 59
245
Iker Alegre Iker Alegre Sancho
29/10/1985 Gijón 59
246
Mantecón César Mantecón Palacios
21/02/1966 Madrid 59
247
Molinero José Manuel Molinero Carballo
14/03/1965 Salas de los Infantes 59
248
Arriaga Joseba Arriaga Dosantos
28/07/1982 Ermua 59
249
Javi Moreno Javier Moreno Valera
10/09/1974 Silla 59
250
Yago Yago González López
06/11/1979 Vigo 59
Players still active the season 2019-20