Badalona2018-19

Managers
    Nick Name Age Days Matches
CalderéRamón María Calderé del Rey591-2121
JuanjoJuan José García Yepes4622-36, 3816
Club
      Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM C Min
 
MoralesJosé Miguel Morales Martínez42
32323205288010-24
 
AlbarránCarlos Albarrán Sanz24
3029271026331013
 
MoyanoIsmael Moyano Navas35
343428012907900
 
RobustéMiquel Robusté Colomer33
3535340031181000
 
EstellésAlbert Manel Estellés Fernández25
312625502392601
 
SimónRobert Simón Rodríguez25
343014422504404
 
CarbóMarc Carbó Bellapart24
3328225025241120
 
BoniquetXavier Boniquet Rodríguez28
27205741675401
 
NanaIsaac Nana Asare24
343229202883500
 
ChacopinoJosé Alejandro Chacopino Luchoro30
3222171042094515
 
NatalioNatalio Lorenzo Poquet34
272111621832306
Substitutes
      Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM C Min
 
PeralesJosé Perales Nájera25
55501445010-8
 
Iván AgudoIván Agudo Martínez25
341971531881404
 
MagallánSantiago Magallán26
21144731206505
 
EscuderoDavid Escudero López30
18115717869200
 
MerchánValentín Merchán Pérez33
131313011170400
 
LaraGuillermo Lara Ramos22
0000110000
 
GivaGivanildo Pulgas da Silva25
148163724500
 
Dani HernándezDaniel Hernández Cabeza21
108428677100
 
AlbiachNéstor Albiach Roger26
109710831204
 
MohaMohamed El Ouariachi Choulay22
12201011294200
 
SánchezÁngel Sánchez Baró21
93063312000
 
CoulibalyAly Coulibaly22
101096194201
 
Sergi GarciaSergi Garcia Pérez19
62144266000
 
PadillaIsaac Padilla Cañadas22
32016114010
 
GoriGregorio López Teruel20
2002810000
  
AdriánAdrián García Ortiz19
0000110000
 
Adrián DíazAdrián Díaz González24
1110090000
 
SolerMartí Soler Cot 
1001018100
 
Guillem RuizGuillem Ruiz Cabo18
000040000
  
ToledoJoel Toledo Lorenzo 
000040000
   MourinEric Mourin Hernández16
000030000
 
CañaverasJoel Cañaveras Gavilán22
000010000
 
NadjibNadjib Mengoud Montes22
000010000
  MiravetAdrià Miravet Carrasco 
000010000
 
EmanáAchille Emaná Edzimbi36
000000000
Has played in 1st division
Has played in 2nd division
International in youth teams
      Nick Pos PM SM CM AM RM C Min YC RD G Minutes/G GP GO GC W D L
 
Morales
1
32323200528801000012411129
 
Lara
1
000001100000000000
   Mourin
1
00000300000000000
 
Guillem Ruiz
1
00000400000000000
 
Perales
1
55500144501000008221
 
Albarrán
2
3029271102633101387730010128
 
Dani Hernández
5
10842486771000000523
 
Escudero
5
1811576178692000000684
  
Adrián
5
000001100000000000
 
Estellés
5
3126255102392601239200012127
 
Robusté
4
35353401031181000000013139
 
Moyano
5
3434280612907900000012139
 
Cañaveras
5
00000100000000000
 
Merchán
5
13131300111704000000742
 
Simón
6
34301441622504404626000121210
 
Carbó
6
33282254025241120000011148
 
Boniquet
6
272057154167540116750009108
 
Iván Agudo
6
34197151231881404470000121210
 
Magallán
6
2114471031206505241100894
 
Emaná
6
00000000000000000
 
Coulibaly
6
1010916194201194000532
 
Sergi Garcia
6
6214142660000000024
 
Padilla
6
3201261140100000102
 
Gori
6
200208100000000110
 
Adrián Díaz
6
111000900000000001
 
Soler
6
100100181000000001
 
Nadjib
6
00000100000000000
  Miravet
10
00000100000000000
 
Albiach
10
1097120831204207000541
 
Moha
10
1220102112942000000363
 
Sánchez
10
9306333120000000540
 
Chacopino
10
3222171044209451541800091310
  
Toledo
10
00000400000000000
 
Giva
10
14816737245000000266
 
Natalio
9
27211161021832306305000999
 
Nana
9
3432292302883500000012139
97534 4132 
      Nick Name Date of birth Place of Birth Province Pos
 
MoralesJosé Miguel Morales Martínez26/12/1976BarcelonaBarcelona
1
 
LaraGuillermo Lara Ramos13/07/1996San RoqueCádiz
1
   MourinEric Mourin Hernández14/04/2002
1
 
Guillem RuizGuillem Ruiz Cabo01/10/2000BarcelonaBarcelona
1
 
PeralesJosé Perales Nájera25/05/1993PalmaBalearic Islands
1
 
AlbarránCarlos Albarrán Sanz15/01/1994BadalonaBarcelona
2
 
Dani HernándezDaniel Hernández Cabeza17/03/1997CastelldefelsBarcelona
5
 
EscuderoDavid Escudero López14/07/1988AlicanteAlicante
5
  
AdriánAdrián García Ortiz02/02/1999BarcelonaBarcelona
5
 
EstellésAlbert Manel Estellés Fernández13/02/1993FerrolA Coruña
5
 
RobustéMiquel Robusté Colomer20/05/1985Vilassar de MarBarcelona
4
 
MoyanoIsmael Moyano Navas13/04/1983Mollet del VallèsBarcelona
5
 
CañaverasJoel Cañaveras Gavilán01/05/1996BarcelonaBarcelona
5
 
MerchánValentín Merchán Pérez26/05/1985MartorellBarcelona
5
 
SimónRobert Simón Rodríguez22/05/1993BadalonaBarcelona
6
 
CarbóMarc Carbó Bellapart21/05/1994SaltGirona
6
 
BoniquetXavier Boniquet Rodríguez29/05/1990TerrassaBarcelona
6
 
Iván AgudoIván Agudo Martínez28/06/1993Castelló de la PlanaCastellón
6
 
MagallánSantiago Magallán08/05/1992La Plata
6
 
EmanáAchille Emaná Edzimbi05/06/1982Yaoundé
6
 
CoulibalyAly Coulibaly08/04/1996Paris
6
 
Sergi GarciaSergi Garcia Pérez14/04/1999BarcelonaBarcelona
6
 
PadillaIsaac Padilla Cañadas23/03/1996L'Hospitalet de LlobregatBarcelona
6
 
GoriGregorio López Teruel31/10/1998PalmaBalearic Islands
6
 
Adrián DíazAdrián Díaz González21/08/1994TerrassaBarcelona
6
 
SolerMartí Soler CotManresaBarcelona
6
 
NadjibNadjib Mengoud Montes25/05/1996BarcelonaBarcelona
6
  MiravetAdrià Miravet Carrasco
10
 
AlbiachNéstor Albiach Roger18/08/1992XirivellaValencia
10
 
MohaMohamed El Ouariachi Choulay13/01/1996Nador
10
 
SánchezÁngel Sánchez Baró28/07/1997PalmaBalearic Islands
10
 
ChacopinoJosé Alejandro Chacopino Luchoro05/11/1988AlicanteAlicante
10
  
ToledoJoel Toledo LorenzoBarcelonaBarcelona
10
 
GivaGivanildo Pulgas da Silva03/01/1993Cachoeira
10
 
NatalioNatalio Lorenzo Poquet18/09/1984CanalsValencia
9
 
NanaIsaac Nana Asare01/01/1994Accra
9
Complete Matches
Lineup Matches
Substitute Matches
Yellows
Reds
Goal
Goals Penalty
Own goal

*It is automatically generated from the positions of the line-up, it is approximate and does not necessarily reflect the real one.

Coming
    Nick Name Age Pos Club from
EstellésAlbert Manel Estellés Fernández25
Peralada
CarbóMarc Carbó Bellapart24
Llagostera
BoniquetXavier Boniquet Rodríguez28
Peralada
NanaIsaac Nana Asare24
Mérida AD
ChacopinoJosé Alejandro Chacopino Luchoro30
FC Jumilla
NatalioNatalio Lorenzo Poquet34
Recreativo de Huelva
PeralesJosé Perales Nájera25
Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Iván AgudoIván Agudo Martínez25
Lleida Esportiu
MagallánSantiago Magallán26
Cultural Leonesa
EscuderoDavid Escudero López30
Atlético Saguntino
MerchánValentín Merchán Pérez33
Cornellà
LaraGuillermo Lara Ramos22
Valladolid B
GivaGivanildo Pulgas da Silva25
 
Dani HernándezDaniel Hernández Cabeza21
 
AlbiachNéstor Albiach Roger26
 
MohaMohamed El Ouariachi Choulay22
 
SánchezÁngel Sánchez Baró21
 
Sergi GarciaSergi Garcia Pérez19
 
PadillaIsaac Padilla Cañadas22
 
GoriGregorio López Teruel20
Formentera
 
AdriánAdrián García Ortiz19
 
Adrián DíazAdrián Díaz González24
Sabadell
SolerMartí Soler Cot 
 
 
ToledoJoel Toledo Lorenzo 
 
  MourinEric Mourin Hernández16
 
NadjibNadjib Mengoud Montes22
Tenerife
 MiravetAdrià Miravet Carrasco 
 
EmanáAchille Emaná Edzimbi36
 
Leaving
    Nick Name Age Pos Club to
VegaÁlvaro Vega Suárez27
Atlético Baleares
PareraAdrià Parera Martínez24
Conquense
MaestreSergio Maestre García28
Murcia
NéstorNéstor Querol Mateu31
Sabadell
DuránKilian Durán Montes21
Peralada
SerramitjaMarcel Serramitja Taberner24
 
MarquetaRaúl Marqueta Ribagorda24
Conquense
KevinKevin Lacruz Coscolín26
Ejea
Rubén SánchezRubén Sánchez Marcano22
Sporting de Gijón B
Toni LaoAntonio Lao Doña34
 
Adri RivasAdrián Rivas Sánchez21
Recreativo Granada
CiércolesJuan José Ciércoles Sagra30
 
CampsHéctor Camps Barberá29
Cornellà
EnriRubén Enri García20
Reus
SeguraJuan Antonio Segura García20
Atlético de Madrid B
RufoRubén Herraiz Alcaraz25
 
Marc CosmeMarc Cosme Folguerà27
Olot
UcheKenechuhwu Uchenwa27
Arenas de Getxo
MaldoFrancisco Javier García Maldonado22
 
  PoloCarlos Javier Polo Jiménez 
 
Matches
DateCompetitionTypeHomeResultVisitor
26/08/2018LigaRound 1Badalona1 - 3Espanyol B
01/09/2018LigaRound 2Ebro0 - 0Badalona
08/09/2018LigaRound 3Badalona0 - 0Teruel
12/09/2018King's CupRound 2Villanovense2 - 1Badalona
16/09/2018LigaRound 4Cornellà1 - 1Badalona
23/09/2018LigaRound 5Badalona2 - 1Atlético Levante
29/09/2018LigaRound 6Valencia Mestalla2 - 4Badalona
07/10/2018LigaRound 7Olot4 - 0Badalona
14/10/2018LigaRound 8Badalona1 - 1Lleida Esportiu
21/10/2018LigaRound 9Hércules1 - 0Badalona
28/10/2018LigaRound 10Badalona2 - 0Castellón
04/11/2018LigaRound 11Alcoyano0 - 1Badalona
11/11/2018LigaRound 12Badalona0 - 0Ejea
18/11/2018LigaRound 13Sabadell0 - 0Badalona
25/11/2018LigaRound 14Badalona0 - 1Peralada
02/12/2018LigaRound 15Conquense1 - 1Badalona
09/12/2018LigaRound 16Badalona1 - 2Barcelona B
16/12/2018LigaRound 17Atlético Baleares1 - 0Badalona
22/12/2018LigaRound 18Badalona4 - 1Ontinyent
05/01/2019LigaRound 19Villarreal B1 - 0Badalona
13/01/2019LigaRound 20Espanyol B2 - 0Badalona
20/01/2019LigaRound 21Badalona0 - 1Ebro
27/01/2019LigaRound 22Teruel0 - 0Badalona
03/02/2019LigaRound 23Badalona1 - 0Cornellà
10/02/2019LigaRound 24Atlético Levante1 - 2Badalona
17/02/2019LigaRound 25Badalona1 - 0Valencia Mestalla
24/02/2019LigaRound 26Badalona0 - 0Olot
03/03/2019LigaRound 27Lleida Esportiu0 - 0Badalona
10/03/2019LigaRound 28Badalona2 - 1Hércules
17/03/2019LigaRound 29Castellón2 - 1Badalona
24/03/2019LigaRound 30Badalona2 - 1Alcoyano
31/03/2019LigaRound 31Ejea0 - 0Badalona
07/04/2019LigaRound 32Badalona2 - 0Sabadell
14/04/2019LigaRound 33Peralada1 - 2Badalona
19/04/2019LigaRound 34Badalona0 - 0Conquense
28/04/2019LigaRound 35Barcelona B1 - 1Badalona
05/05/2019LigaRound 36Badalona0 - 0Atlético Baleares
12/05/2019LigaRound 37Ontinyent0 - 1Badalona
19/05/2019LigaRound 38Badalona3 - 2Villarreal B
Progress Liga
Records

Widest victory at home:

4 - 1 against Ontinyent

Widest defeat at home:

1 - 3 against Espanyol B

Widest victory away:

2 - 4 against Valencia Mestalla

Widest defeat away:

4 - 0 against Olot

Longest winning run:

3 consecutive victories

Longest losing run:

3 consecutive defeats

Longest no losing run:

9 consecutive undefeats

Longest no winning run:

6 consecutive not victories

Longest drawing run:

3 consecutive draws

Longest no drawing run:

6 consecutive not drawing

Comments

Your message will only be viewn by the BDFutbol tema. For public messages log in
Last update: 17/06/2019
Notify error