Fuenlabrada2017-18

Managers
    Nick Name Age Days Matches
CalderónAntonio Calderón Burgos501-3333
Eloy JiménezJosé Eloy Jiménez Moreno4634-385
Club
      Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM C Min
 
Pol FreixanetPol Freixanet Viejo26
282828010252000-20
 
IribasMikel Iribas Allende29
211916231654200
 
Fran GarcíaFrancisco García Solsona25
363635003203500
 
Cata DíazDaniel Alberto Díaz38
3333330029701000
 
ArmandoArmando Lozano Sánchez33
222219081858600
 
DaniDaniel Fernández Fernández20
241913531676302
 
CristóbalCristóbal Márquez Crespo33
332521802365501
 
MillaLuis Milla Manzanares23
212119001880303
 
QueroJuan Quero Barraso33
331661741649202
 
DioniDionisio Emanuel Villalba Rojano28
3734293031537021
 
Hugo FraileHugo Fraile Martín30
333022302704606
Substitutes
      Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM C Min
 
CodinaJordi Codina Rodríguez35
10101002690000-11
 
JuanmaJuan Manuel Marrero Monzón35
1917172101642605
 
RandyRandy Nteka20
17163121244403
 
BravoÁlvaro Bravo Jiménez19
2191124865500
 
Paco CandelaFrancisco Antonio Candela Pascual24
151511031243301
 
BaroaCristian Baroa Fernández21
000020000
 
AnnorYaw Annor20
19811112722301
 
Vicente PérezVicente Pérez Madrid31
1611250893102
 
IsmaelIsmael Said Athuman González22
1292314737400
 
PortillaÁlvaro Portilla Suárez31
147271581102
 
CaballeroCarlos Caballero Pérez33
119721786210
 
SobregrauJaume Sobregrau Mitjans31
975218613000
 
MatheusMatheus Aias Barrozo Rodrigues21
135182556203
 
ArruabarrenaMikel Arruabarrena Arambide34
74132367310
 
Rubén SanzRubén Sanz Alonso37
621413194001
 
AtienzaMiguel Ángel Atienza Villa18
63334296000
 
IosifidisTheodoros Josephides20
6006853001
 
GullónMarcos Gullón Ferrera28
43311286100
 
ÁlexAlejandro Martínez Gómez19
000060000
 
PizarroSergio Pizarro Ruiz18
000010000
Has played in 1st division
Has played in 2nd division
International in youth teams
      Nick Pos PM SM CM AM RM C Min YC RD G Minutes/G GP GO GC W D L
 
Pol Freixanet
1
282828001025200000002011125
 
Codina
1
101010002690000000011622
 
Baroa
1
00000200000000000
 
Iribas
2
211916233165420000001065
 
Sobregrau
2
97522186130000000441
 
Fran García
5
3636350103203500000016146
 
Cata Díaz
4
33333300029701000001015126
 
Armando
4
222219038185860000001282
 
Dani
5
24191356316763028380001284
 
Juanma
3
19171720101642605328000766
 
Bravo
6
219112848655000000876
 
Cristóbal
6
3325218402365501236500012147
 
Milla
6
21211902018803036261001452
 
Quero
6
3316617104164920282400013137
 
Randy
6
1716311321244403414000593
 
Paco Candela
6
15151104312433011243000951
 
Vicente Pérez
6
16112590893102446000385
 
Ismael
6
129237147374000000192
 
Portilla
6
1472751581102290000932
 
Caballero
6
11972217862100000272
 
Matheus
6
1351852556203185000841
 
Rubén Sanz
6
6214113194001194000510
 
Atienza
6
6333042960000000600
 
Gullón
6
4331012861000000130
 
Álex
10
00000600000000000
 
Annor
10
1981117127223017220001144
 
Hugo Fraile
10
333022380270460645000016116
 
Dioni
10
3734293503153702115020017137
 
Iosifidis
10
6006085300153000222
 
Pizarro
10
00000100000000000
 
Arruabarrena
9
7413323673100000232
84254 3131 
      Nick Name Date of birth Place of Birth Province Pos
 
Pol FreixanetPol Freixanet Viejo22/08/1991ManresaBarcelona
1
 
CodinaJordi Codina Rodríguez27/04/1982BarcelonaBarcelona
1
 
BaroaCristian Baroa Fernández14/12/1996YuncosToledo
1
 
IribasMikel Iribas Allende13/04/1988Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
2
 
SobregrauJaume Sobregrau Mitjans04/09/1986BarcelonaBarcelona
2
 
Fran GarcíaFrancisco García Solsona07/12/1992Vila-realCastellón
5
 
Cata DíazDaniel Alberto Díaz13/07/1979San Fernando del Valle de CatamarcaCatamarca
4
 
ArmandoArmando Lozano Sánchez16/12/1984MotrilGranada
4
 
DaniDaniel Fernández Fernández30/04/1997MadridMadrid
5
 
JuanmaJuan Manuel Marrero Monzón18/10/1982Las Palmas de Gran CanariaLas Palmas
3
 
BravoÁlvaro Bravo Jiménez04/02/1998PintoMadrid
6
 
CristóbalCristóbal Márquez Crespo21/04/1984MadridMadrid
6
 
MillaLuis Milla Manzanares07/10/1994MadridMadrid
6
 
QueroJuan Quero Barraso17/10/1984MadridMadrid
6
 
RandyRandy Nteka06/12/1997Paris
6
 
Paco CandelaFrancisco Antonio Candela Pascual19/01/1993AlicanteAlicante
6
 
Vicente PérezVicente Pérez Madrid11/07/1986AspeAlicante
6
 
IsmaelIsmael Said Athuman González01/02/1995Las Palmas de Gran CanariaLas Palmas
6
 
PortillaÁlvaro Portilla Suárez28/04/1986MadridMadrid
6
 
CaballeroCarlos Caballero Pérez05/10/1984MadridMadrid
6
 
MatheusMatheus Aias Barrozo Rodrigues30/12/1996Palmares Paulista
6
 
Rubén SanzRubén Sanz Alonso30/04/1980ValladolidValladolid
6
 
AtienzaMiguel Ángel Atienza Villa27/05/1999MadridMadrid
6
 
GullónMarcos Gullón Ferrera20/02/1989MadridMadrid
6
 
ÁlexAlejandro Martínez Gómez1998Madrid
10
 
AnnorYaw Annor03/12/1997Ho
10
 
Hugo FraileHugo Fraile Martín16/03/1987HuelvaHuelva
10
 
DioniDionisio Emanuel Villalba Rojano21/12/1989MálagaMálaga
10
 
IosifidisTheodoros Josephides17/01/1997Limasol
10
 
PizarroSergio Pizarro Ruiz30/09/1999Madrid
10
 
ArruabarrenaMikel Arruabarrena Arambide09/02/1983TolosaGuipúzcoa
9
Complete Matches
Lineup Matches
Substitute Matches
Yellows
Reds
Goal
Goals Penalty
Own goal

*It is automatically generated from the positions of the line-up, it is approximate and does not necessarily reflect the real one.

Coming
    Nick Name Age Pos Club from
Cata DíazDaniel Alberto Díaz38
Getafe
ArmandoArmando Lozano Sánchez33
Elche
DaniDaniel Fernández Fernández20
Mérida AD
QueroJuan Quero Barraso33
 
Hugo FraileHugo Fraile Martín30
Elche
CodinaJordi Codina Rodríguez35
Reus
RandyRandy Nteka20
 
BravoÁlvaro Bravo Jiménez19
 
BaroaCristian Baroa Fernández21
 
Vicente PérezVicente Pérez Madrid31
UCAM Murcia
IsmaelIsmael Said Athuman González22
Granada B
PortillaÁlvaro Portilla Suárez31
Rayo Majadahonda
CaballeroCarlos Caballero Pérez33
Córdoba
MatheusMatheus Aias Barrozo Rodrigues21
Lorca FC
ArruabarrenaMikel Arruabarrena Arambide34
 
IosifidisTheodoros Josephides20
 
GullónMarcos Gullón Ferrera28
Roda
ÁlexAlejandro Martínez Gómez19
 
PizarroSergio Pizarro Ruiz18
 
Leaving
    Nick Name Age Pos Club to
Ismael GilIsmael Gil Broncano28
Navalcarnero
DiéguezAdrián Diéguez Grande21
Alavés
PavónManuel Pavón Castro33
Marbella
VelascoFernando Velasco Salazar32
El Ejido
NanaIsaac Nana Asare23
Mérida AD
MolineroAbel Molinero Pons28
Barakaldo
BorjaBorja Sánchez Gil30
Mirandés
CerveroDiego Cervero Otero34
Mirandés
IsiIsaac Gómez Sánchez22
Granada B
NauzetNauzet García Santana23
 
Rubén AnuarbeRubén Anuarbe Martín36
 
San JoséSergio San José López34
Talavera de la Reina
ChicaSergio Chica Villares21
 
LobatoRuben Lobato Cabal23
 
Carlos ÁlvarezCarlos Álvarez Sánchez31
Burgos CF
AlmagroJaime Almagro del Val20
Deportivo Aragón
AniebohMarvin José Anieboh Pallaruelo20
 
PipaChristian Jiménez Sandoval23
 
Fran PérezFrancisco José Pérez Hernández19
 
CámaraSergio Cámara Yagüe22
 
RobuTudor Stefan Robu20
 
 
KinamvuidiJourdain Samuel Kinamvuidi Gombe19
 
SomohanoSergio Somohano Rodríguez19
 
Dani GuillénDaniel Guillén Ruiz33
 
Matches
DateCompetitionTypeHomeResultVisitor
20/08/2017LigaRound 1Fuenlabrada1 - 2Deportivo Fabril
26/08/2017LigaRound 2Talavera de la Reina0 - 1Fuenlabrada
02/09/2017LigaRound 3Fuenlabrada2 - 2Navalcarnero
06/09/2017King's CupRound 2Fuenlabrada2 - 0Mérida AD
10/09/2017LigaRound 4Guijuelo0 - 2Fuenlabrada
16/09/2017LigaRound 5Fuenlabrada2 - 0Pontevedra
20/09/2017King's CupRound 3Calahorra1 - 3Fuenlabrada
24/09/2017LigaRound 6Gimnástica Segoviana1 - 2Fuenlabrada
01/10/2017LigaRound 7Fuenlabrada1 - 1Adarve
08/10/2017LigaRound 8Atlético de Madrid B0 - 2Fuenlabrada
15/10/2017LigaRound 9Fuenlabrada2 - 0Celta de Vigo B
21/10/2017LigaRound 10Rápido de Bouzas1 - 2Fuenlabrada
26/10/2017King's CupRound of 32 (First Leg)Fuenlabrada0 - 2Real Madrid
29/10/2017LigaRound 11Fuenlabrada1 - 0Cerceda
01/11/2017LigaRound 12Toledo3 - 4Fuenlabrada
05/11/2017LigaRound 13Valladolid B0 - 0Fuenlabrada
12/11/2017LigaRound 14Fuenlabrada2 - 1San Sebastián de los Reyes
19/11/2017LigaRound 15Racing de Ferrol0 - 1Fuenlabrada
25/11/2017LigaRound 16Fuenlabrada0 - 0Real Madrid Castilla
28/11/2017King's CupRound of 32 (Second Leg)Real Madrid2 - 2Fuenlabrada
03/12/2017LigaRound 17Rayo Majadahonda0 - 0Fuenlabrada
10/12/2017LigaRound 18Fuenlabrada7 - 0Coruxo
17/12/2017LigaRound 19Ponferradina2 - 1Fuenlabrada
07/01/2018LigaRound 20Deportivo Fabril1 - 2Fuenlabrada
14/01/2018LigaRound 21Fuenlabrada6 - 0Talavera de la Reina
21/01/2018LigaRound 22Navalcarnero1 - 0Fuenlabrada
27/01/2018LigaRound 23Fuenlabrada1 - 0Guijuelo
04/02/2018LigaRound 24Pontevedra3 - 1Fuenlabrada
11/02/2018LigaRound 25Fuenlabrada1 - 1Gimnástica Segoviana
18/02/2018LigaRound 26Adarve1 - 1Fuenlabrada
25/02/2018LigaRound 27Fuenlabrada1 - 1Atlético de Madrid B
03/03/2018LigaRound 28Celta de Vigo B2 - 1Fuenlabrada
11/03/2018LigaRound 29Fuenlabrada0 - 0Rápido de Bouzas
17/03/2018LigaRound 30Cerceda1 - 1Fuenlabrada
24/03/2018LigaRound 31Fuenlabrada0 - 2Toledo
30/03/2018LigaRound 32Fuenlabrada0 - 0Valladolid B
08/04/2018LigaRound 33San Sebastián de los Reyes1 - 1Fuenlabrada
15/04/2018LigaRound 34Fuenlabrada4 - 0Racing de Ferrol
22/04/2018LigaRound 35Real Madrid Castilla1 - 1Fuenlabrada
29/04/2018LigaRound 36Fuenlabrada0 - 0Rayo Majadahonda
06/05/2018LigaRound 37Coruxo0 - 2Fuenlabrada
13/05/2018LigaRound 38Fuenlabrada0 - 3Ponferradina
20/05/2018Promotion to 2nd divisionRound of 8 (First Leg)Fuenlabrada0 - 0Real Sociedad B
26/05/2018Promotion to 2nd divisionRound of 8 (Second Leg)Real Sociedad B1 - 1Fuenlabrada
02/06/2018Promotion to 2nd divisionSemifinal (First Leg)Fuenlabrada0 - 0Villarreal B
10/06/2018Promotion to 2nd divisionSemifinal (Second Leg)Villarreal B2 - 0Fuenlabrada
Progress Liga
Records

Widest victory at home:

7 - 0 against Coruxo

Widest defeat at home:

0 - 3 against Ponferradina

Widest victory away:

0 - 2 against Guijuelo

Widest defeat away:

3 - 1 against Pontevedra

Longest winning run:

5 consecutive victories

Longest losing run:

1 consecutive defeats

Longest no losing run:

17 consecutive undefeats

Longest no winning run:

10 consecutive not victories

Longest drawing run:

3 consecutive draws

Longest no drawing run:

7 consecutive not drawing

Comments

Your message will only be viewn by the BDFutbol tema. For public messages log in
Last update: 21/05/2019
Notify error