Lorca FC2016-17
2nd B division Liga

Squad
          
2017-18        
2016-17        
2015-16        
2014-15        
2013-14        
         
         
         
         
1st Division
2nd Division
2nd Division B
Managers
    Nick Name Age Days Matches
Iñaki AlonsoJosé Iñaki Alonso Rodríguez481-44
AlgarJulio Algar Pérez-Castilla475-3329
David VidalDavid Vidal Tomé6634-385
Club
      Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM C Min
 
DorronsoroFrancisco Ramón Dorronsoro Sánchez31
33333101291320-34
 
PomaresCarlos Pomares Rayo24
343433003049901
 
PinaJuan Pedro Pina Martínez31
3333320129391300
 
Borja GarcíaBorja García Santamaría26
292827172575902
 
MoloManuel Jesús Casas García31
2726251123471001
 
BustosCristian Bustos Costa33
363533113116701
 
Carlos MartínezCarlos Leopoldo Martínez Garrido27
352451102003403
 
PoleyGonzalo Poley González25
24209411587403
 
Urko ArroyoUrko Arroyo Rivas29
3529156024441006
 
ChumbiRafael Fernández Martínez27
2726201321677115
 
NogueraAlberto Noguera Ripoll27
332391022140712
Substitutes
      Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM C Min
 
PintoDavid Pinto Robador20
53321532700-2
 
OnwuManuel Onwu Villafranca28
271661131507308
 
Borja MartínezBorja Martínez Giner22
23831510867310
 
RojasJosé Manuel Rojas Bahamondes33
151414101280302
 
Abel GómezAbel Gómez Moreno34
141413001258400
 
LafrentzJosé Francisco Lafrentz Fricke24
22201718000-3
 
AntonioAntonio José López Martínez27
14108417825120
 
JuanraJuan Ramón Martínez Hernández22
178598819200
 
OjedaDaniel Ojeda Saranova22
139242764104
 
AlbisuaHaritz Albisua Laskurain24
125577590201
 
Javi LópezFrancisco Javier López Díaz28
95246457100
 
Sergio MenéndezSergio Menéndez Fernández22
654115461200
 
Jaime MorenoJaime José Moreno Ciorciari21
73147296201
 
ManuEmmanuel Apeh20
61050174100
 
MikelMikel Fernández Sanz23
311212116000
 
SamuSamuel Martínez Lorente22
20021027000
 
MatheusMatheus Aias Barrozo Rodrigues20
22000149001
 
NonoMelchor Antonio Vivo Fernández22
2002140000
 
MorrosJuan Antonio Ruiz Guillén21
1110090000
 
AlgarJulio Algar Torres20
000040000
 
Juan PedroJuan Pedro Sánchez Pérez21
000030000
 
Abel LópezAbel López Montiel21
000010000
 
CiarrocchiJuan Cruz Ciarrocchi21
000010000
 
FerriGonzalo Ferri Guardalópez20
000010000
 
AlbertoAlberto Rodríguez Sánchez19
000010000
 
ManelJosé Manuel Martínez Bel24
000000000
 
PipiJosé Francisco Plazas Fernández22
000000000
 
SamuSamuel Hernández Gómez19
000000000
Has played in 1st division
Has played in 2nd division
International in youth teams
      Nick Pos PM SM CM AM RM C Min YC RD G Minutes/G GP GO GC W D L
 
Dorronsoro
1
3333310212913200000341887
 
Juan Pedro
1
00000300000000000
 
Pinto
1
53320153270000002320
 
Lafrentz
1
22200171800000003200
 
Ferri
2
00000100000000000
 
Mikel
5
31120121160000000120
 
Pomares
5
343433010304990130490001897
 
Pina
5
3333320112939130000001986
 
Borja García
4
292827117257590212870001685
 
Molo
4
2726251112347100123470001764
 
Rojas
4
1514141001280302640000843
 
Antonio
5
1410841178251200010824
 
Samu
5
00000000000000000
 
Abel López
4
00000100000000000
 
Sergio Menéndez
3
65411154612000000330
 
Morros
3
111000900000000100
 
Samu
6
2002010270000000200
 
Poley
6
24209411115874035290001455
 
Bustos
6
3635331213116701311600019107
 
Algar
6
00000400000000000
 
Alberto
6
00000100000000000
 
Abel Gómez
6
14141301012584000000743
 
Nono
6
200201400000000110
 
Matheus
6
220020149001149000110
 
Juanra
6
178593881920000001151
 
Pipi
6
00000000000000000
 
Albisua
6
1255707590201590000822
 
Javi López
6
9524364571000000522
 
Carlos Martínez
6
352451119020034036670002087
 
Ciarrocchi
10
00000100000000000
 
Manel
10
00000000000000000
 
Onwu
10
271661110315073081881001665
 
Urko Arroyo
10
35291561402444100640710018107
 
Chumbi
10
272620153216771151442001566
 
Noguera
10
3323910142214071210700001986
 
Manu
10
6105201741000000231
 
Borja Martínez
10
23831551086731000009104
 
Jaime Moreno
10
731427296201296000412
 
Ojeda
10
1392472764104191000733
107551 4139 
      Nick Name Date of birth Place of Birth Province Pos
 
DorronsoroFrancisco Ramón Dorronsoro Sánchez22/05/1985SantanderCantabria
1
 
Juan PedroJuan Pedro Sánchez Pérez26/08/1995Murcia
1
 
PintoDavid Pinto Robador14/07/1996PamplonaNavarra
1
 
LafrentzJosé Francisco Lafrentz Fricke19/10/1992Santiago de Chile
1
 
FerriGonzalo Ferri Guardalópez26/02/1996Montevideo
2
 
MikelMikel Fernández Sanz20/01/1993BilbaoVizcaya
5
 
PomaresCarlos Pomares Rayo05/12/1992ValenciaValencia
5
 
PinaJuan Pedro Pina Martínez29/06/1985MurciaMurcia
5
 
Borja GarcíaBorja García Santamaría07/01/1990LaredoCantabria
4
 
MoloManuel Jesús Casas García14/06/1985AlmeríaAlmería
4
 
RojasJosé Manuel Rojas Bahamondes23/06/1983Talagante
4
 
AntonioAntonio José López Martínez05/09/1989Puerto LumbrerasMurcia
5
 
SamuSamuel Hernández Gómez14/05/1997MurciaMurcia
5
 
Abel LópezAbel López Montiel01/09/1995Santa PolaAlicante
4
 
Sergio MenéndezSergio Menéndez Fernández20/06/1994OviedoAsturias
3
 
MorrosJuan Antonio Ruiz Guillén17/10/1995BullasMurcia
3
 
SamuSamuel Martínez Lorente14/04/1994AspeAlicante
6
 
PoleyGonzalo Poley González01/04/1991Sanlúcar de BarramedaCádiz
6
 
BustosCristian Bustos Costa29/05/1983AlicanteAlicante
6
 
AlgarJulio Algar Torres23/10/1996CórdobaCórdoba
6
 
AlbertoAlberto Rodríguez Sánchez17/05/1997LorcaMurcia
6
 
Abel GómezAbel Gómez Moreno20/02/1982SevillaSevilla
6
 
NonoMelchor Antonio Vivo Fernández13/10/1994PliegoMurcia
6
 
MatheusMatheus Aias Barrozo Rodrigues30/12/1996Palmares Paulista
6
 
JuanraJuan Ramón Martínez Hernández21/01/1994BeniajánMurcia
6
 
PipiJosé Francisco Plazas Fernández16/12/1994LorcaMurcia
6
 
AlbisuaHaritz Albisua Laskurain01/10/1992SoraluzeGuipúzcoa
6
 
Javi LópezFrancisco Javier López Díaz20/04/1988MálagaMálaga
6
 
Carlos MartínezCarlos Leopoldo Martínez Garrido10/02/1989CórdobaCórdoba
6
 
CiarrocchiJuan Cruz Ciarrocchi12/01/1995Rosario
10
 
ManelJosé Manuel Martínez Bel25/03/1992Cabrera de MarBarcelona
10
 
OnwuManuel Onwu Villafranca11/01/1988TudelaNavarra
10
 
Urko ArroyoUrko Arroyo Rivas14/05/1987BilbaoVizcaya
10
 
ChumbiRafael Fernández Martínez05/05/1989ÁguilasMurcia
10
 
NogueraAlberto Noguera Ripoll24/09/1989MadridMadrid
10
 
ManuEmmanuel Apeh25/10/1996Kaduna
10
 
Borja MartínezBorja Martínez Giner02/03/1994AlicanteAlicante
10
 
Jaime MorenoJaime José Moreno Ciorciari30/03/1995Puerto La Cruz
10
 
OjedaDaniel Ojeda Saranova03/12/1994Las Palmas de Gran CanariaLas Palmas
10
Complete Matches
Lineup Matches
Substitute Matches
Yellows
Reds
Goal
Goals Penalty
Own goal

*It is automatically generated from the positions of the line-up, it is approximate and does not necessarily reflect the real one.

Coming
    Nick Name Age Pos Club from
DorronsoroFrancisco Ramón Dorronsoro Sánchez31
Albacete
PomaresCarlos Pomares Rayo24
Barakaldo
Borja GarcíaBorja García Santamaría26
UD Logroñés
MoloManuel Jesús Casas García31
Lleida Esportiu
BustosCristian Bustos Costa33
 
Urko ArroyoUrko Arroyo Rivas29
Lleida Esportiu
ChumbiRafael Fernández Martínez27
Llagostera
NogueraAlberto Noguera Ripoll27
Fuenlabrada
PintoDavid Pinto Robador20
Granada B
OnwuManuel Onwu Villafranca28
Lleida Esportiu
Borja MartínezBorja Martínez Giner22
Espanyol B
RojasJosé Manuel Rojas Bahamondes33
 
Abel GómezAbel Gómez Moreno34
Cádiz
LafrentzJosé Francisco Lafrentz Fricke24
 
JuanraJuan Ramón Martínez Hernández22
 
OjedaDaniel Ojeda Saranova22
 
AlbisuaHaritz Albisua Laskurain24
Barakaldo
Javi LópezFrancisco Javier López Díaz28
Murcia
Sergio MenéndezSergio Menéndez Fernández22
Sporting de Gijón B
Jaime MorenoJaime José Moreno Ciorciari21
 
ManuEmmanuel Apeh20
 
MikelMikel Fernández Sanz23
Toledo
SamuSamuel Martínez Lorente22
Elche
MatheusMatheus Aias Barrozo Rodrigues20
Granada B
NonoMelchor Antonio Vivo Fernández22
 
MorrosJuan Antonio Ruiz Guillén21
 
AlgarJulio Algar Torres20
 
Juan PedroJuan Pedro Sánchez Pérez21
 
Abel LópezAbel López Montiel21
 
CiarrocchiJuan Cruz Ciarrocchi21
 
FerriGonzalo Ferri Guardalópez20
 
AlbertoAlberto Rodríguez Sánchez19
 
ManelJosé Manuel Martínez Bel24
Sabadell
PipiJosé Francisco Plazas Fernández22
 
SamuSamuel Hernández Gómez19
 
Leaving
    Nick Name Age Pos Club to
SalcedoJosé Antonio Salcedo Sánchez26
Mérida AD
AlcántaraCarlos Alcántara Cuevas31
Eldense
MarioMario Ramón Hidalgo31
Jaén
PardoJosé Antonio Pardo Lucas28
Mérida AD
Rubén MartínezRubén Martínez Granja27
Llagostera
BernalAlejandro Bernal Carreras25
Mérida AD
AlarcónRoberto Alarcón González22
Murcia
MolinaCarlos Molina Segura25
Somozas
GregorioGregorio Sierra Pérez23
Valencia Mestalla
JuliánJulián José Domínguez Igual24
FC Jumilla
Francis FerrónFrancisco Jesús Ferrón Ruiz27
Balompédica Linense
GassamaSaihou Gassama23
Mancha Real
CarballoDaniel Carballo García23
 
BenitoAiram Benito Viera27
Mancha Real
Edu AlarteEduardo Alarte Hernández23
 
Javi CabezasFrancisco Javier Cabezas Chounavelle26
Tudelano
OmarOmar Saura Peñalver25
 
PibeJorge Daniel Méndez Ayala20
Atlético Saguntino
BeldaAlejandro Belda Tortosa26
Lealtad
SeckMansour Seck26
 
OrtuñoMiguel Ángel Ortuño García23
 
Matches
DateCompetitionTypeHomeResultVisitor
21/08/2016LigaRound 1Lorca FC3 - 2La Roda
28/08/2016LigaRound 2Mérida AD2 - 2Lorca FC
31/08/2016King's CupRound 1CF Lorca Deportiva1 - 2Lorca FC
04/09/2016LigaRound 3Murcia2 - 0Lorca FC
07/09/2016King's CupRound 2Formentera2 - 2Lorca FC
11/09/2016LigaRound 4Lorca FC0 - 2Melilla
17/09/2016LigaRound 5Granada B0 - 1Lorca FC
25/09/2016LigaRound 6Lorca FC1 - 3San Fernando CD
02/10/2016LigaRound 7FC Cartagena0 - 1Lorca FC
09/10/2016LigaRound 8Lorca FC2 - 1Marbella
16/10/2016LigaRound 9Jaén0 - 0Lorca FC
23/10/2016LigaRound 10Lorca FC3 - 1Atlético Sanluqueño
29/10/2016LigaRound 11Extremadura UD0 - 3Lorca FC
02/11/2016LigaRound 12Lorca FC2 - 1Villanovense
06/11/2016LigaRound 13FC Jumilla1 - 1Lorca FC
13/11/2016LigaRound 14Lorca FC3 - 2Balompédica Linense
20/11/2016LigaRound 15Recreativo de Huelva0 - 0Lorca FC
27/11/2016LigaRound 16Lorca FC1 - 1Linares Deportivo
04/12/2016LigaRound 17Córdoba B4 - 0Lorca FC
11/12/2016LigaRound 18Lorca FC3 - 0Mancha Real
18/12/2016LigaRound 19El Ejido0 - 3Lorca FC
08/01/2017LigaRound 20La Roda2 - 3Lorca FC
15/01/2017LigaRound 21Lorca FC2 - 0Mérida AD
22/01/2017LigaRound 22Lorca FC1 - 0Murcia
29/01/2017LigaRound 23Melilla1 - 1Lorca FC
05/02/2017LigaRound 24Lorca FC2 - 1Granada B
12/02/2017LigaRound 25San Fernando CD0 - 1Lorca FC
19/02/2017LigaRound 26Lorca FC0 - 1FC Cartagena
26/02/2017LigaRound 27Marbella1 - 2Lorca FC
05/03/2017LigaRound 28Lorca FC2 - 1Jaén
12/03/2017LigaRound 29Atlético Sanluqueño0 - 1Lorca FC
18/03/2017LigaRound 30Lorca FC0 - 0Extremadura UD
26/03/2017LigaRound 31Villanovense3 - 0Lorca FC
02/04/2017LigaRound 32Lorca FC2 - 2FC Jumilla
09/04/2017LigaRound 33Balompédica Linense2 - 0Lorca FC
16/04/2017LigaRound 34Lorca FC1 - 0Recreativo de Huelva
22/04/2017LigaRound 35Linares Deportivo1 - 1Lorca FC
30/04/2017LigaRound 36Lorca FC1 - 1Córdoba B
07/05/2017LigaRound 37Mancha Real0 - 1Lorca FC
13/05/2017LigaRound 38Lorca FC2 - 1El Ejido
21/05/2017Promotion to 2nd divisionRound of 8 (First Leg)Albacete1 - 1Lorca FC
27/05/2017Promotion to 2nd divisionRound of 8 (Second Leg)Lorca FC0 - 0Albacete
01/06/2017Promotion to 2nd divisionSemifinal (First Leg)Lorca FC1 - 1Cultural Leonesa
04/06/2017Promotion to 2nd divisionSemifinal (Second Leg)Cultural Leonesa3 - 1Lorca FC
Progress Liga
Records

Widest victory at home:

3 - 0 against Mancha Real

Widest defeat at home:

0 - 2 against Melilla

Widest victory away:

0 - 3 against Extremadura UD

Widest defeat away:

4 - 0 against Córdoba B

Longest winning run:

5 consecutive victories

Longest losing run:

2 consecutive defeats

Longest no losing run:

10 consecutive undefeats

Longest no winning run:

4 consecutive not victories

Longest drawing run:

2 consecutive draws

Longest no drawing run:

6 consecutive not drawing

Comments

Your message will only be viewn by the BDFutbol tema. For public messages log in
Last update: 21/05/2019
Notify error