Osasuna B2010-11

Manager
    Nick Name Age Days Matches
MerinoÁngel Miguel Merino Torres441-3838
Club
      Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM C Min
 
ZabalIgnacio Zabal Almazán23
33333202290380-31
 
MarcosMarcos Luis Pérez Trujillo21
262623002268610
 
NachoJosé Ignacio Martínez García21
3230282027251000
 
AstrainJaime Astrain Aguado22
232121281961200
 
EkhiEkhi Senar Rekondo20
343433013002803
 
BarrancoFrancisco Javier Barranco Lucas23
3433261028671414
 
AnnunziataJavier Fernández Annunziata23
3030170025407212
 
TimorDavid Timor Copoví21
3029241025171427
 
RodellarIker Rodellar Fernández23
262617002129310
 
Roberto TorresRoberto Torres Morales21
31237811931402
 
OnwuManuel Onwu Villafranca22
34231011021051017
Substitutes
      Nick Name Age Pos PM SM CM AM C Min
 
ImanolImanol Elías Ayllón20
65512351710-8
 
MarianoMariano Sanz Novillo21
341561911598716
 
GabilondoLander Gabilondo Bernal23
25193611457314
 
PostigoSergio Postigo Redondo22
222019241842501
 
EguizábalMoisés Eguizábal Delpón18
241061421029300
 
MunarrizGuillermo Munarriz Acedo18
0000120000
 
BariAsier Bariain Muñoz21
181110701179300
 
CastiellaÁlvaro Castiella Sánchez Ortiz19
159262710100
 
EslavaImanol Eslava Arce19
158675798100
 
OmarOmar Álvarez Burgos20
1941154486001
 
SatrústeguiEneko Satrústegui Plano20
73249320100
 
MoloManuel Jesús Casas García25
42124157100
 
AguasRubén Aguas Urtasun16
1110090000
 
GalarzaEndika Galarza Goicoechea16
1110090000
 
David GarcíaDavid García Zubiria16
1100061000
 
GoñiSamuel Goñi Villava16
1100069000
 
SosaJesús David Sosa Sebastiá16
1001029000
 
HeranzFrancisco Javier Heranz Bedoya15
1001021000
 
GozalboVicente Manuel Gozalbo Usó19
000010000
Has played in 1st division
Has played in 2nd division
      Nick Pos PM SM CM AM RM C Min YC RD G Minutes/G GP GO GC W D L
 
Zabal
1
333332012290380000031131010
 
Imanol
1
65510235171000008303
 
Munarriz
1
000001200000000000
 
Eslava
2
15867257981000000636
 
Sosa
2
100100290000000001
 
Marcos
2
262623020226861000001178
 
Bari
2
18111071011793000000846
 
Astrain
4
23212120819612000020968
 
Ekhi
5
3434330113002803100000015910
 
Gozalbo
5
00000100000000000
 
Postigo
5
22201921418425011842000958
 
Satrústegui
4
7324193201000000511
 
Molo
4
4212141571000000121
 
David García
4
110010610000000001
 
Galarza
5
111000900000000001
 
Aguas
5
111000900000000001
 
Eguizábal
3
241061442102930000001176
 
Nacho
3
32302822027251000000011912
 
Timor
6
302924130251714273590001569
 
Barranco
6
34332616028671414716000131011
 
Annunziata
6
3030170110254072122112001299
 
Roberto Torres
6
31237816119314029650001579
 
Rodellar
6
262617080212931000001286
 
Castiella
6
15926727101000000564
 
Gabilondo
6
25193616114573143640001285
 
Onwu
10
3423101112021051017300000131011
 
Heranz
10
100100210000000001
 
Goñi
10
110010690000000001
 
Omar
10
19411544486001486000838
 
Mariano
9
341561991159871626600015910
1121047 2239 
      Nick Name Date of birth Place of Birth Province Pos
 
ZabalIgnacio Zabal Almazán14/02/1987LogroñoLa Rioja
1
 
ImanolImanol Elías Ayllón17/08/1990PamplonaNavarra
1
 
MunarrizGuillermo Munarriz Acedo17/05/1992PamplonaNavarra
1
 
EslavaImanol Eslava Arce15/03/1991PamplonaNavarra
2
 
SosaJesús David Sosa Sebastiá05/01/1994Las Palmas de Gran CanariaLas Palmas
2
 
MarcosMarcos Luis Pérez Trujillo30/09/1989LucenaCórdoba
2
 
BariAsier Bariain Muñoz02/05/1989PamplonaNavarra
2
 
AstrainJaime Astrain Aguado05/02/1988MadridMadrid
4
 
EkhiEkhi Senar Rekondo26/04/1990PamplonaNavarra
5
 
GozalboVicente Manuel Gozalbo Usó01/11/1991Vila-realCastellón
5
 
PostigoSergio Postigo Redondo04/11/1988MadridMadrid
5
 
SatrústeguiEneko Satrústegui Plano25/09/1990VillavaNavarra
4
 
MoloManuel Jesús Casas García14/06/1985AlmeríaAlmería
4
 
David GarcíaDavid García Zubiria14/02/1994IberoNavarra
4
 
GalarzaEndika Galarza Goicoechea15/06/1994PamplonaNavarra
5
 
AguasRubén Aguas Urtasun27/01/1994PamplonaNavarra
5
 
EguizábalMoisés Eguizábal Delpón02/01/1992LogroñoLa Rioja
3
 
NachoJosé Ignacio Martínez García07/03/1989MadridMadrid
3
 
TimorDavid Timor Copoví17/10/1989CarcaixentValencia
6
 
BarrancoFrancisco Javier Barranco Lucas03/02/1987UtreraSevilla
6
 
AnnunziataJavier Fernández Annunziata31/08/1987Santa Cruz de TenerifeSanta Cruz de Tenerife
6
 
Roberto TorresRoberto Torres Morales07/03/1989ArreNavarra
6
 
RodellarIker Rodellar Fernández26/03/1987Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
6
 
CastiellaÁlvaro Castiella Sánchez Ortiz18/04/1991PamplonaNavarra
6
 
GabilondoLander Gabilondo Bernal30/04/1987Donostia/San SebastiánGuipúzcoa
6
 
OnwuManuel Onwu Villafranca11/01/1988TudelaNavarra
10
 
HeranzFrancisco Javier Heranz Bedoya26/04/1995GuadalajaraGuadalajara
10
 
GoñiSamuel Goñi Villava10/02/1994MarcillaNavarra
10
 
OmarOmar Álvarez Burgos29/08/1990OviedoAsturias
10
 
MarianoMariano Sanz Novillo11/11/1989BenidormAlicante
9
Complete Matches
Lineup Matches
Substitute Matches
Yellows
Reds
Goal
Goals Penalty
Own goal

*It is automatically generated from the positions of the line-up, it is approximate and does not necessarily reflect the real one.

Matches
DateCompetitionTypeHomeResultVisitor
29/08/2010LigaRound 1La Muela2 - 2Osasuna B
04/09/2010LigaRound 2Osasuna B1 - 2Alavés
11/09/2010LigaRound 3Lemona2 - 0Osasuna B
18/09/2010LigaRound 4Osasuna B0 - 0Guijuelo
22/09/2010LigaRound 5Cultural Leonesa0 - 2Osasuna B
26/09/2010LigaRound 6Osasuna B4 - 1Zamora
03/10/2010LigaRound 7Caudal1 - 0Osasuna B
09/10/2010LigaRound 8Osasuna B1 - 2Eibar
16/10/2010LigaRound 9Osasuna B0 - 2Real Sociedad B
23/10/2010LigaRound 10Real Unión0 - 0Osasuna B
30/10/2010LigaRound 11Osasuna B1 - 0UD Logroñés
07/11/2010LigaRound 12Gimnástica de Torrelavega0 - 1Osasuna B
13/11/2010LigaRound 13Osasuna B1 - 0Barakaldo
21/11/2010LigaRound 14Palencia1 - 3Osasuna B
27/11/2010LigaRound 15Osasuna B2 - 1Mirandés
05/12/2010LigaRound 16Sporting de Gijón B1 - 1Osasuna B
11/12/2010LigaRound 17Osasuna B2 - 0Oviedo
18/12/2010LigaRound 18Peña Sport0 - 1Osasuna B
31/12/2010LigaRound 19Osasuna B0 - 0Bilbao Athletic
08/01/2011LigaRound 20Osasuna B1 - 1La Muela
15/01/2011LigaRound 21Alavés3 - 1Osasuna B
22/01/2011LigaRound 22Osasuna B3 - 2Lemona
30/01/2011LigaRound 23Guijuelo1 - 2Osasuna B
06/02/2011LigaRound 24Osasuna B1 - 1Cultural Leonesa
13/02/2011LigaRound 25Zamora2 - 1Osasuna B
19/02/2011LigaRound 26Osasuna B2 - 2Caudal
26/02/2011LigaRound 27Eibar1 - 0Osasuna B
05/03/2011LigaRound 28Real Sociedad B0 - 1Osasuna B
12/03/2011LigaRound 29Osasuna B1 - 3Real Unión
20/03/2011LigaRound 30UD Logroñés1 - 3Osasuna B
26/03/2011LigaRound 31Osasuna B4 - 1Gimnástica de Torrelavega
03/04/2011LigaRound 32Barakaldo1 - 1Osasuna B
09/04/2011LigaRound 33Osasuna B0 - 1Palencia
16/04/2011LigaRound 34Mirandés0 - 0Osasuna B
21/04/2011LigaRound 35Osasuna B2 - 1Sporting de Gijón B
01/05/2011LigaRound 36Oviedo1 - 0Osasuna B
07/05/2011LigaRound 37Osasuna B0 - 2Peña Sport
14/05/2011LigaRound 38Bilbao Athletic0 - 4Osasuna B
Progress Liga
Records

Widest victory at home:

4 - 1 against Zamora

Widest defeat at home:

0 - 2 against Real Sociedad B

Widest victory away:

0 - 4 against Bilbao Athletic

Widest defeat away:

2 - 0 against Lemona

Longest winning run:

5 consecutive victories

Longest losing run:

3 consecutive defeats

Longest no losing run:

11 consecutive undefeats

Longest no winning run:

4 consecutive not victories

Longest drawing run:

2 consecutive draws

Longest no drawing run:

5 consecutive not drawing

Comments

Your message will only be viewn by the BDFutbol tema. For public messages log in
Last update: 21/05/2019
Notify error