Mata

Loading

Wins154

Draws121

Losses142
36%
29%
35%

Matches

         
 
 
# Date Season Competition Type Home Visitor SM CM AM RM C Min YC RD G GC
2aB: Second Division B
2a: Second Division
PR2: Promotion to 2nd division
COP: Spain Cup
PR3: Relegation to 3rd division playoff
1a: First Division
Matches417
Goals0
Wins154
Draws121
Losses142
36%
29%
35%


Type

Season

PM YC RD G W D L M%

Club

Rival

Name Country PM YC RD G W D L M%
Deportivo Aragón Spain
Osasuna B Spain
Beasain Spain
Gimnástica de Torrelavega Spain
Gramanet Spain
Real Unión Spain
Barakaldo Spain
Real Sociedad B Spain
Gimnàstic de Tarragona Spain
Logroñés B Spain
Calahorra Spain
Bilbao Athletic Spain
Lemona Spain
Villarreal Spain
Barcelona B Spain
Toledo Spain
Binéfar Spain
Gernika Spain
Extremadura Spain
Terrassa Spain
Figueres Spain
L'Hospitalet Spain
Izarra Spain
FC Cartagena Spain
Fuenlabrada Spain
Écija Spain
Tomelloso Spain
Huesca Spain
Elche Spain
Ontinyent Spain
Conquense Spain
Rayo Cantabria Spain
Jaén Spain
Amurrio Spain
Espanyol B Spain
Burgos CF Spain
Murcia Spain
Sabadell Spain
Zamora Spain
Yeclano Spain
Rayo Vallecano Spain
Palencia Spain
Marbella Spain
Alavés Spain
Andorra Spain
Linares Spain
Bermeo Spain
Real Madrid Castilla Spain
Ceuta Spain
Aurrera Spain
Eibar B Spain
Numancia Spain
Mirandés Spain
Tudelano Spain
Alcalá Spain
Hércules Spain
Alavés B Spain
UD Mérida Spain
Levante Spain
Cultural Leonesa Spain
Atlético de Madrid B Spain
Algeciras Spain
Basconia Spain
Lleida Spain
Águilas Spain
Ourense Spain
Eibar Spain
Leganés Spain
Gandía Spain
Xerez Spain
Sevilla Atlético Spain
Arenas de Armilla Spain
Díter Zafra Spain
Tropezón Spain
Casetas Spain
Peña Sport Spain
Txantrea Spain
Alcorcón Spain
Mataró Spain
Ponferradina Spain
Talavera Spain
Noja Spain
Rayo Majadahonda Spain
Universidad de Las Palmas Spain
Compostela Spain
RSD Alcalá Spain
San Sebastián de los Reyes Spain
Jerez Spain
Benidorm Spain
Córdoba Spain
Alzira Spain
Salamanca Spain
Utebo Spain
Osasuna Spain
San Pedro Spain
Touring Spain
Sestao Spain
Zalla Spain
Manchego Spain
Badajoz Spain
Elgoibar Spain
Recreativo de Huelva Spain
Gavà Spain
Valencia Mestalla Spain
Palamós Spain
Novelda Spain
Premià Spain
Melilla Spain
Don Benito Spain
Santurtzi Spain
FC Andorra Spain
Valencia Spain
Almansa Spain
Lorca Deportiva Spain
Villanueva Spain
Mérida Spain
Getafe Spain
Mallorca Spain
Lorca CF Spain
Almería Spain
Logroñés Spain
Cádiz Spain
Valladolid Promesas Spain
Azkoyen Spain
Albacete Spain
Alfaro Spain
Sevilla Spain
Zaragoza Spain
Baza Spain
Mallorca B Spain
Arosa Spain
Las Palmas Spain
Atlético de Madrid Spain