Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Pratto

Complete name
Lucas David Pratto
Date of birth
04/06/1988 (38 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Forward
Height
188 cm
Weight
87 kg
Lucas David Pratto
04/06/1988 (38 years)
Forward
188 cm
87 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type G5 Serie A Eredivisie Brasileirao Argentina
Seasons 111313
Consecutive seasons at one club ---24
Clubs 11125
Played Matches 1414789219
Complete matches 2206399
Lineup matches 44281158
Substitute matches 10105861(#109)
Substituted matches 2221759(#238)
Incomplete matches 1212725120(#143)
Called matches 5510114
Total called matches 19191790233
Wins 5524389
Draws 2201762
Losses 7752968
Minutes 651651215723214367
Goals 11025(#242)47(#101)
Goals as substitute 00044
Matches Scoring 11022(#242)43(#91)
Goals per match 0,070,070,000,28(#104)0,22
Braces 00024
Hat-tricks 0001(#96)0
Own goals 00000
Goals penalty 00066
Yellow cards 221621
Red cards 00011
Age first match 2323322619
Age last match 2323322937
Age first match scoring 2323-2719
Age last match scoring 2323-2934
Play against more teams 141462637
Goals to more teams 1101424(#77)
Goals with more clubs 11023
Goals in a single season 11013(#185)12
Goals per match in a single season 0,070,070,000,360,65(#56)
Bookings in a single season 22144
Substituted in a single season 222812
Substitute in a single season 10105813
Incomplete matches in a single season 121271017
Consecutive days played -852124
Consecutive days lineup -222122
Consecutive days completed -201311
Consecutive days substitute -5325
Consecutive days substituted -1236
Consecutive days incomplete match -6537
Consecutive days winning -2266
Consecutive days drawing -1024
Consecutive days losing -2324
Consecutive days not winning -33911
Consecutive days not drawing -85915(#46)
Consecutive days not losing -32710
Consecutive days scoring -1023
Consecutive days not scoring -65714
Consecutive played lineup 2223660
Consecutive played completed 2201816
Consecutive played substitute 885314(#132)
Consecutive played substituted 11236
Consecutive played incomplete match 12127420
Consecutive played won 22266
Consecutive played drawn 11025
Consecutive played lost 22524
Consecutive played not won 445912
Consecutive played not drawn 8871616
Consecutive played not lost 332714
Consecutive played scoring 11023
Consecutive played not scoring 121271119

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2018-19 18/12/2018 River Plate - Al-Ain

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2011-12 11/09/2011 Genoa - Atalanta

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2011-12 18/12/2011 Genoa - Bologna
Collaborate with BDFutbol!