Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Mbokani

Complete name
Dieudonné Mbokani Bezua
Date of birth
22/11/1985 (40 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Striker
Height
185 cm
Weight
75 kg
Dieudonné Mbokani Bezua
22/11/1985 (40 years)
Striker
185 cm
75 kg
Top 10
Top 100
Top 250
Type G5 EURO Premier Bundesliga Ligue 1 Proleague
Seasons 3102119
Consecutive seasons at one club -3---3
Clubs 442113
Played Matches 586141710203
Complete matches 21391506139
Lineup matches 34512329178
Substitute matches 2410185125
Substituted matches 131082339
Incomplete matches 3720267464
Called matches 898000
Total called matches 667049710203
Wins 1126911119(#125)
Draws 111460546
Losses 3621266438
Minutes 34544649235029580916211
Goals 820701100(#14)
Goals as substitute 121004(#173)
Matches Scoring 71960175(#19)
Goals per match 0,140,330,170,000,100,49(#28)
Braces 1110021(#10)
Hat-tricks 000004(#15)
Own goals 000000
Goals penalty 010008(#75)
Yellow cards 51602348(#82)
Red cards 02(#147)0000
Age first match 242129252420
Age last match 313531252535
Age first match scoring 242129-2421
Age last match scoring 303330-2435(#82)
Play against more teams 37362071028
Goals to more teams 617(#184)50127(#8)
Goals with more clubs 24(#112)1013
Goals in a single season 7670118(#89)
Goals per match in a single season 0,240,750,240,000,100,90
Bookings in a single season 3302310(#108)
Substituted in a single season 5352310
Substitute in a single season 14214518
Incomplete matches in a single season 193197418
Relegations 3-2010
Consecutive days played --217528
Consecutive days lineup --71528
Consecutive days completed --40216
Consecutive days substitute --5413
Consecutive days substituted --3123
Consecutive days incomplete match --57212(#157)
Consecutive days winning --2116
Consecutive days drawing --1023
Consecutive days losing --5423
Consecutive days not winning --10444
Consecutive days not drawing --97210
Consecutive days not losing --31317(#135)
Consecutive days scoring --2014(#136)
Consecutive days not scoring --8735
Consecutive played lineup 91471968
Consecutive played completed 4540417
Consecutive played substitute 535417
Consecutive played substituted 323123
Consecutive played incomplete match 11387216
Consecutive played won 242119(#151)
Consecutive played drawn 321033
Consecutive played lost 525433
Consecutive played not won 13310494
Consecutive played not drawn 1511157314
Consecutive played not lost 3631329(#39)
Consecutive played scoring 222015(#54)
Consecutive played not scoring 157127612

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2008-09 13/08/2008 Standard Liège - Liverpool

Doublet

# Season Date Match
1 2012-13 01/08/2012 Anderlecht - Ekranas

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2007-08 16/08/2007 Käerjéng - Standard Liège

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2015-16 12/09/2015 Norwich - Bournemouth

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2015-16 03/10/2015 Norwich - Leicester

Doublet

# Season Date Match
1 2015-16 11/05/2016 Norwich - Watford

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2010-11 29/01/2011 Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund
Collaborate with BDFutbol!