Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Blind

Complete name
Daley Blind
Date of birth
09/03/1990 (36 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Right back
Midfielder
Left back
Central
Height
182 cm
Weight
68 kg
Daley Blind
09/03/1990 (36 years)
Right back
Midfielder
Left back
Central
182 cm
68 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type 1ª COP G5 EURO Premier Bundesliga Eredivisie
Seasons 32815(#166)4112(#190)
Consecutive seasons at one club 32454-5
Clubs 1133112
Played Matches 995193111(#159)904243
Complete matches 86216285(#171)751182
Lineup matches 944179103(#144)841222
Substitute matches 511486321
Substituted matches 8217179040
Incomplete matches 133312515361
Called matches 504520251533
Total called matches 1045238131(#124)11519276(#240)
Wins 4239455(#171)493176(#48)
Draws 221442222040
Losses 3515534(#152)19127
Minutes 8360393159709185(#141)747913119853
Goals 12524010
Goals as substitute 0100000
Matches Scoring 1252408
Goals per match 0,010,400,030,020,040,000,04
Braces 0000001
Hat-tricks 0000001
Own goals 0000000
Goals penalty 0001000
Yellow cards 9117178016
Red cards 0001000
Age first match 33332418243218
Age last match 36343636283332
Age first match scoring 3333242724-22
Age last match scoring 3333333126-31
Play against more teams 2555249(#248)23426
Goals to more teams 1252408
Goals with more clubs 1122101
Goals in a single season 1221205
Goals per match in a single season 0,030,670,080,170,080,000,15
Bookings in a single season 6163404
Substituted in a single season 52533010
Substitute in a single season 3132335
Incomplete matches in a single season 62645312
Relegations 1-1-000
Consecutive days played 28---25350
Consecutive days lineup 19---25150
Consecutive days completed 18---11121
Consecutive days substitute 1---124
Consecutive days substituted 2---103
Consecutive days incomplete match 2---224
Consecutive days winning 6---6211(#132)
Consecutive days drawing 3---203
Consecutive days losing 5---312
Consecutive days not winning 11---614
Consecutive days not drawing 12---9319(#78)
Consecutive days not losing 15---6223(#68)
Consecutive days scoring 1---101
Consecutive days not scoring 28---25331
Consecutive played lineup 35469069159
Consecutive played completed 34234015121
Consecutive played substitute 1130326
Consecutive played substituted 2220103
Consecutive played incomplete match 2260426
Consecutive played won 62907211(#215)
Consecutive played drawn 3130203
Consecutive played lost 5150312
Consecutive played not won 131130614
Consecutive played not drawn 12412011426(#82)
Consecutive played not lost 16216014223(#244)
Consecutive played scoring 1210101
Consecutive played not scoring 80380041474

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2008-09 17/12/2008 Ajax - Slavia Praha

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2026-27 23/07/2026 Vojvodina - Ajax

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2023-24 06/01/2024 Elche - Girona

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2023-24 06/01/2024 Elche - Girona

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2022-23 05/02/2023 Wolfsburg - Bayern München
Collaborate with BDFutbol!