Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Honorat

Complete name
Franck Honorat
Date of birth
11/08/1996 (30 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Forward
Height
180 cm
Weight
70 kg
Franck Honorat
11/08/1996 (30 years)
Forward
180 cm
70 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type G5 EURO Bundesliga Ligue 1
Seasons 11147
Consecutive seasons at one club 4-43
Clubs 4113
Played Matches 217283134
Complete matches 7111952
Lineup matches 175173102
Substitute matches 4211032
Substituted matches 10405450
Incomplete matches 14616482
Called matches 8017
Total called matches 225284141
Wins 6002238
Draws 6112734
Losses 9613462
Minutes 1523513460409195
Goals 340925
Goals as substitute 4031
Matches Scoring 330924
Goals per match 0,160,000,110,19
Braces 1001
Own goals 0000
Yellow cards 120111
Red cards 0000
Age first match 17232717
Age last match 30233026
Age first match scoring 24-2724
Age last match scoring 29-2926
Play against more teams 4822127
Goals to more teams 240816
Goals with more clubs 2011
Goals in a single season 110411
Goals per match in a single season 0,320,000,210,32
Bookings in a single season 3013
Substituted in a single season 19018(#196)19(#181)
Substitute in a single season 8148
Incomplete matches in a single season 2712227
Consecutive days played --2942
Consecutive days lineup --1841
Consecutive days completed --36
Consecutive days substitute --25
Consecutive days substituted --7(#218)7(#142)
Consecutive days incomplete match --916(#84)
Consecutive days winning --36
Consecutive days drawing --32
Consecutive days losing --45
Consecutive days not winning --715(#67)
Consecutive days not drawing --711
Consecutive days not losing --58
Consecutive days scoring --22
Consecutive days not scoring --1111
Consecutive played lineup 4411844
Consecutive played completed 6136
Consecutive played substitute 9129
Consecutive played substituted 909(#95)7(#231)
Consecutive played incomplete match 1911119
Consecutive played won 6036
Consecutive played drawn 3132
Consecutive played lost 8148(#205)
Consecutive played not won 1521115
Consecutive played not drawn 141714
Consecutive played not lost 8158
Consecutive played scoring 2022
Consecutive played not scoring 3322133

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2019-20 28/11/2019 Saint-Étienne - Gent
Collaborate with BDFutbol!