Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Chirri

Complete name
Javier Ruiz de Lazcano Labordeta
Date of birth
18/06/1945
Date of death
07/10/2017 (72 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Midfielder
Height
169 cm
Weight
65 kg
Javier Ruiz de Lazcano Labordeta
18/06/1945
07/10/2017 (72 years)
Midfielder
169 cm
65 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ªB 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5
Seasons 72977
Consecutive seasons at one club 52545
Clubs 21322
Played Matches 1046316730104
Complete matches 62561182062
Lineup matches 72621342472
Substitute matches 32133632
Substituted matches 11516411
Incomplete matches 426481042
Called matches 14014114
Total called matches 1186318131118
Wins 3025551130
Draws 3414481134
Losses 402464840
Minutes 705454151246922447054
Goals 5121745
Goals as substitute 10111
Matches Scoring 5121745
Goals per match 0,050,190,100,130,05
Own goals 00000
Goals penalty 06600
Yellow cards 16701
Red cards 01100
Age first match 2432242624
Age last match 3033333330
Age first match scoring 2632262726
Age last match scoring 2833333128
Play against more teams 2724501427
Goals to more teams 571245
Goals with more clubs 11221
Goals in a single season 38823
Goals per match in a single season 0,110,270,270,330,11
Bookings in a single season 13301
Substituted in a single season 43424
Substitute in a single season 101105(#52)10
Incomplete matches in a single season 14414514
Relegations 202-2
Consecutive days played 221722--
Consecutive days lineup 161717--
Consecutive days completed 121717--
Consecutive days substitute 313--
Consecutive days substituted 313--
Consecutive days incomplete match 414--
Consecutive days winning 424--
Consecutive days drawing 333--
Consecutive days losing 344--
Consecutive days not winning 757--
Consecutive days not drawing 899--
Consecutive days not losing 656--
Consecutive days scoring 122--
Consecutive days not scoring 15715--
Consecutive played lineup 1638382216
Consecutive played completed 1225251012
Consecutive played substitute 4145(#234)4
Consecutive played substituted 31313
Consecutive played incomplete match 91959
Consecutive played won 42424
Consecutive played drawn 43434
Consecutive played lost 35523
Consecutive played not won 86848
Consecutive played not drawn 9101059
Consecutive played not lost 68886
Consecutive played scoring 12211
Consecutive played not scoring 431645743

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 1971-72 29/03/1972 Granada - Palencia CF

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 1972-73 26/05/1973 Orense - Granada
Collaborate with BDFutbol!