Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Freitas

Complete name
Lucas de Freitas Molarinho Chagas
Date of birth
20/01/2001 (25 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Central
Height
184 cm
Weight
75 kg
Lucas de Freitas Molarinho Chagas
20/01/2001 (25 years)
Central
184 cm
75 kg
Type 1ª 2ªB 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5 Brasileirao
Seasons 011104
Consecutive seasons at one club -----2
Clubs 011103
Played Matches 0991043
Complete matches 0550025
Lineup matches 0880037
Substitute matches 011106
Substituted matches 0330011
Incomplete matches 0441017
Called matches 212140255
Total called matches 221231298
Wins 0661015
Draws 0110012
Losses 0220016
Minutes 0662662903089
Goals 000002
Goals as substitute 000000
Matches Scoring 000002
Goals per match 0,000,000,000,000,000,05
Own goals 000000
Yellow cards 022107
Red cards 000001
Age first match -202019-20
Age last match -202019-25
Age first match scoring -----24
Age last match scoring -----25
Play against more teams 0771021
Goals to more teams 000002
Goals with more clubs 000001
Goals in a single season 000001
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,000,000,000,000,33
Bookings in a single season 022104
Substituted in a single season 033008
Substitute in a single season 011102
Incomplete matches in a single season 0441010
Relegations 101-10
Consecutive days played 055--7
Consecutive days lineup 022--7
Consecutive days completed 022--6
Consecutive days substitute 011--1
Consecutive days substituted 011--2
Consecutive days incomplete match 011--2
Consecutive days winning 044--2
Consecutive days drawing 011--2
Consecutive days losing 011--2
Consecutive days not winning 011--4
Consecutive days not drawing 055--4
Consecutive days not losing 044--5
Consecutive days scoring 000--1
Consecutive days not scoring 055--7
Consecutive played lineup 0440013
Consecutive played completed 033008
Consecutive played substitute 011102
Consecutive played substituted 022002
Consecutive played incomplete match 022104
Consecutive played won 055102
Consecutive played drawn 011003
Consecutive played lost 022004
Consecutive played not won 022006
Consecutive played not drawn 088106
Consecutive played not lost 066105
Consecutive played scoring 000001
Consecutive played not scoring 0991029

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2020-21 23/01/2021 Valladolid Promesas - Langreo

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2020-21 16/01/2021 Peña Deportiva - Valladolid
Collaborate with BDFutbol!