Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Almqvist

Complete name
Pontus Skule Erik Almqvist
Date of birth
10/07/1999 (27 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Forward
Height
183 cm
Pontus Skule Erik Almqvist
10/07/1999 (27 years)
Forward
183 cm
Top 100
Top 250
Type G5 EURO Serie A Eredivisie Russian
Seasons 41412
Consecutive seasons at one club 3-3-2
Clubs 21211
Played Matches 77377737
Complete matches 12012010
Lineup matches 39039226
Substitute matches 38338511
Substituted matches 27027216
Incomplete matches 65365727
Called matches 1901910
Total called matches 96396837
Wins 13013111
Draws 2712737
Losses 37237319
Minutes 37557837552552343
Goals 40403
Goals as substitute 20201
Matches Scoring 40403
Goals per match 0,050,000,050,000,08
Own goals 00000
Yellow cards 1101104
Red cards 00000
Age first match 2423242221
Age last match 2723272222
Age first match scoring 24-24-21
Age last match scoring 27-27-22
Play against more teams 24224717
Goals to more teams 40403
Goals with more clubs 20201
Goals in a single season 20202
Goals per match in a single season 0,200,000,200,000,11
Bookings in a single season 50502
Substituted in a single season 1301329
Substitute in a single season 19319(#191)58
Incomplete matches in a single season 29329(#158)717
Consecutive days played --17621
Consecutive days lineup --1117
Consecutive days completed --403
Consecutive days substitute --635
Consecutive days substituted --414
Consecutive days incomplete match --17(#57)69
Consecutive days winning --112
Consecutive days drawing --422
Consecutive days losing --414
Consecutive days not winning --735
Consecutive days not drawing --7211
Consecutive days not losing --534
Consecutive days scoring --102
Consecutive days not scoring --17611
Consecutive played lineup 1101117
Consecutive played completed 40403
Consecutive played substitute 12312(#228)35
Consecutive played substituted 40414
Consecutive played incomplete match 54(#95)354(#19)79
Consecutive played won 10112
Consecutive played drawn 41422
Consecutive played lost 51515
Consecutive played not won 1231235
Consecutive played not drawn 717213
Consecutive played not lost 51534
Consecutive played scoring 10102
Consecutive played not scoring 41341719

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2022-23 14/07/2022 KR - Pogoń Szczecin

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2023-24 20/08/2023 Lecce - Lazio
Collaborate with BDFutbol!