Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Smith

Complete name
Justin Paul Benedict Smith
Date of birth
04/02/2003 (23 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Nationality
Canada
France
Position
Midfielder
Height
188 cm
Weight
79 kg
Justin Paul Benedict Smith
04/02/2003 (23 years)
NAC:
Midfielder
188 cm
79 kg
Type 1ª 2ª 2ªB 1ª + 2ª 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5 Ligue 1
Seasons 12133210
Consecutive seasons at one club --------
Clubs 12134210
Played Matches 543254873350
Complete matches 017151732100
Lineup matches 329233255130
Substitute matches 21421618220
Substituted matches 31281523030
Incomplete matches 526103141250
Called matches 370101001310
Total called matches 85025588331810
Wins 11891928110
Draws 28101020020
Losses 21761925220
Minutes 21026061982281647981532100
Goals 01112000
Goals as substitute 00000000
Matches Scoring 01112000
Goals per match 0,000,020,040,020,030,000,000,00
Own goals 00000000
Yellow cards 01371320100
Red cards 00000000
Age first match 21222121212121-
Age last match 21232223232221-
Age first match scoring -23212321---
Age last match scoring -23212323---
Play against more teams 523162844350
Goals to more teams 01112000
Goals with more clubs 01112000
Goals in a single season 01111000
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,110,040,110,110,000,000,00
Bookings in a single season 09799100
Substituted in a single season 31081010030
Substitute in a single season 21421414120
Incomplete matches in a single season 524102424150
Consecutive days played 421102121--0
Consecutive days lineup 217101717--0
Consecutive days completed 09799--0
Consecutive days substitute 14144--0
Consecutive days substituted 23233--0
Consecutive days incomplete match 47577--0
Consecutive days winning 13233--0
Consecutive days drawing 22323--0
Consecutive days losing 13233--0
Consecutive days not winning 35555--0
Consecutive days not drawing 21141111--0
Consecutive days not losing 24745--0
Consecutive days scoring 01111--0
Consecutive days not scoring 419101919--0
Consecutive played lineup 219221919120
Consecutive played completed 09899100
Consecutive played substitute 14144210
Consecutive played substituted 23233020
Consecutive played incomplete match 51751717250
Consecutive played won 14244110
Consecutive played drawn 22323020
Consecutive played lost 14244110
Consecutive played not won 35555130
Consecutive played not drawn 31141111330
Consecutive played not lost 27877120
Consecutive played scoring 01111000
Consecutive played not scoring 539214465350

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2024-25 03/11/2024 Barcelona - Espanyol

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 23/08/2025 AD Ceuta FC - Sporting de Gijón

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2026-27 19/09/2026 Eldense - Eibar

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2024-25 01/09/2024 Espanyol B - Sant Andreu

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2024-25 22/09/2024 Alzira - Espanyol B

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2024-25 03/12/2024 Barbastro - Espanyol
Collaborate with BDFutbol!