Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Selu Diallo

Complete name
Mamadou Selu Diallo Diallo
Date of birth
01/10/2003 (23 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Nationality
Guinea
Spain
Position
Midfielder
Height
187 cm
Weight
82 kg
Mamadou Selu Diallo Diallo
01/10/2003 (23 years)
NAC:
Midfielder
187 cm
82 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ª 2ªB 1ªRf 1ª + 2ª 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5
Seasons 01211320
Consecutive seasons at one club --2-----
Clubs 01111220
Played Matches 0345529348960
Complete matches 0524952900
Lineup matches 0204624206630
Substitute matches 01495142330
Substituted matches 0142114143530
Incomplete matches 0283019285860
Called matches 167072323116
Total called matches 1641553657112716
Wins 0828883640
Draws 06121461800
Losses 020157203520
Minutes 0164840602040164857082070
Goals 00600600
Goals as substitute 00000000
Matches Scoring 00500500
Goals per match 0,000,000,110,000,000,070,000,00
Braces 00100100
Own goals 00000000
Yellow cards 03211132410
Red cards 01111200
Age first match -211820211820-
Age last match -222021222222-
Age first match scoring --19--19--
Age last match scoring --19--19--
Play against more teams 0202518204550
Goals to more teams 00400400
Goals with more clubs 00100100
Goals in a single season 00400400
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,000,140,000,000,140,000,00
Bookings in a single season 031111(#164)31110
Substituted in a single season 0141414141420
Substitute in a single season 01485141420
Incomplete matches in a single season 0281519282830
Relegations 010011-0
Consecutive days played 0111491114--
Consecutive days lineup 08139813--
Consecutive days completed 046346--
Consecutive days substitute 043144--
Consecutive days substituted 035335--
Consecutive days incomplete match 095399--
Consecutive days winning 024124--
Consecutive days drawing 022322--
Consecutive days losing 043144--
Consecutive days not winning 011441111--
Consecutive days not drawing 011741111--
Consecutive days not losing 025725--
Consecutive days scoring 002002--
Consecutive days not scoring 0111491114--
Consecutive played lineup 08282182820
Consecutive played completed 04634600
Consecutive played substitute 06326630
Consecutive played substituted 03543520
Consecutive played incomplete match 01556151560
Consecutive played won 02612620
Consecutive played drawn 0225(#90)2200
Consecutive played lost 04314410
Consecutive played not won 01345131310
Consecutive played not drawn 014134141460
Consecutive played not lost 0210921020
Consecutive played scoring 00200200
Consecutive played not scoring 0342229345660

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 15/08/2025 Burgos CF - Cultural Leonesa

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2022-23 07/01/2023 Beasain - Alavés B

Doublet

# Season Date Match
1 2023-24 24/09/2023 Alavés B - Brea

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2024-25 01/09/2024 Intercity - Atlético de Madrid B

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2023-24 02/11/2023 Deportivo Murcia - Alavés
Collaborate with BDFutbol!