Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Nando

Complete name
Fernando Gómez Herrera
Date of birth
26/02/1984 (42 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Left back
Height
185 cm
Weight
74 kg
Fernando Gómez Herrera
26/02/1984 (42 years)
Left back
185 cm
74 kg
Top 250
Type 2ª 2ªB 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP FED
Seasons 17851
Consecutive seasons at one club -3-3-
Clubs 14421
Played Matches 3418822284
Complete matches 2313315661
Lineup matches 3015818881
Substitute matches 4303403
Substituted matches 5232820
Incomplete matches 9536223
Called matches 581320
Total called matches 39196235104
Wins 9667532
Draws 10475712
Losses 15759040
Minutes 26041436016964727177
Goals 02201
Goals as substitute 00000
Matches Scoring 02201
Goals per match 0,000,010,010,000,25
Own goals 00000
Yellow cards 11314202
Red cards 23500
Age first match 2922222623
Age last match 3038383723
Age first match scoring -2323-23
Age last match scoring -2323-23
Play against more teams 21577582
Goals to more teams 02201
Goals with more clubs 01101
Goals in a single season 02201
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,060,060,000,25
Bookings in a single season 11121202
Substituted in a single season 56620
Substitute in a single season 4171703
Incomplete matches in a single season 9212123
Promotions 011--
Relegations 112--
Consecutive days played 122828--
Consecutive days lineup 112626--
Consecutive days completed 102626--
Consecutive days substitute 233--
Consecutive days substituted 122--
Consecutive days incomplete match 344--
Consecutive days winning 233--
Consecutive days drawing 255--
Consecutive days losing 355--
Consecutive days not winning 588--
Consecutive days not drawing 51212--
Consecutive days not losing 477--
Consecutive days scoring 011--
Consecutive days not scoring 122828--
Consecutive played lineup 17665481
Consecutive played completed 10262661
Consecutive played substitute 27703
Consecutive played substituted 13320
Consecutive played incomplete match 38823
Consecutive played won 23311
Consecutive played drawn 25511
Consecutive played lost 35510
Consecutive played not won 6101021
Consecutive played not drawn 6212151
Consecutive played not lost 410824
Consecutive played scoring 01101
Consecutive played not scoring 34157(#133)19183

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2013-14 25/08/2013 Numancia - Jaén

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2010-11 24/08/2010 Ceuta - Mancha Real
Collaborate with BDFutbol!