Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Terrer

Complete name
Lucas Terrer Casas
Date of birth
07/06/2005 (21 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Midfielder
Height
178 cm
Weight
69 kg
Lucas Terrer Casas
07/06/2005 (21 years)
Midfielder
178 cm
69 kg
Top 250
Type 2ª 2ªB 1ªRf 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP
Seasons 34140
Consecutive seasons at one club 34-4-
Clubs 11120
Played Matches 12568680
Complete matches 0344340
Lineup matches 3427450
Substitute matches 9141230
Substituted matches 373100
Incomplete matches 12214330
Called matches 2790361
Total called matches 396581041
Wins 1185190
Draws 4162200
Losses 7221290
Minutes 338388360742210
Goals 00000
Goals as substitute 00000
Matches Scoring 00000
Goals per match 0,000,000,000,000,00
Own goals 00000
Yellow cards 0112110
Red cards 02020
Age first match 18172117-
Age last match 20202120-
Age first match scoring -----
Age last match scoring -----
Play against more teams 11308410
Goals to more teams 00000
Goals with more clubs 00000
Goals in a single season 00000
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,000,000,000,00
Bookings in a single season 06260
Substituted in a single season 24340
Substitute in a single season 6111110
Incomplete matches in a single season 7144140
Relegations 1102-
Consecutive days played 31189-
Consecutive days lineup 11158-
Consecutive days completed 0918-
Consecutive days substitute 2313-
Consecutive days substituted 1212-
Consecutive days incomplete match 3716-
Consecutive days winning 135(#240)3-
Consecutive days drawing 1222-
Consecutive days losing 2313-
Consecutive days not winning 3424-
Consecutive days not drawing 2666-
Consecutive days not losing 1675-
Consecutive days scoring 0000-
Consecutive days not scoring 31189-
Consecutive played lineup 2285130
Consecutive played completed 09190
Consecutive played substitute 65150
Consecutive played substituted 22120
Consecutive played incomplete match 12161200
Consecutive played won 13530
Consecutive played drawn 23230
Consecutive played lost 24140
Consecutive played not won 65250
Consecutive played not drawn 36690
Consecutive played not lost 28780
Consecutive played scoring 00000
Consecutive played not scoring 12568660

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2023-24 03/03/2024 Zaragoza - Amorebieta

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2026-27 30/08/2026 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - Zaragoza
Collaborate with BDFutbol!