Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Alemañ

Complete name
Pedro Alemañ Serna
Date of birth
21/03/2002 (24 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Midfielder
Height
182 cm
Weight
75 kg
Pedro Alemañ Serna
21/03/2002 (24 years)
Midfielder
182 cm
75 kg
Type 1ª 2ª 2ªB 1ª + 2ª 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5 Eredivisie
Seasons 02426101
Consecutive seasons at one club -23-3---
Clubs 01112101
Played Matches 0465946105105
Complete matches 014211435000
Lineup matches 039443983000
Substitute matches 0715722105
Substituted matches 025212546000
Incomplete matches 032363268105
Called matches 7037102725
Total called matches 74662531153730
Wins 016261642004
Draws 013161329000
Losses 017171734101
Minutes 0332238703322719211044
Goals 084812000
Goals as substitute 00000000
Matches Scoring 084812000
Goals per match 0,000,170,070,170,110,000,000,00
Own goals 00000000
Goals penalty 00202000
Yellow cards 0612618000
Red cards 00202000
Age first match -2318231823-20
Age last match -2423242423-21
Age first match scoring -23222322---
Age last match scoring -24232424---
Play against more teams 022312253105
Goals to more teams 074711000
Goals with more clubs 01112000
Goals in a single season 06466000
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,200,150,200,200,000,000,00
Bookings in a single season 04848000
Substituted in a single season 02072020000
Substitute in a single season 04646105
Incomplete matches in a single season 024102424105
Relegations 00101-00
Consecutive days played 027122727--2
Consecutive days lineup 025102525--0
Consecutive days completed 03636--0
Consecutive days substitute 03434--2
Consecutive days substituted 06466--0
Consecutive days incomplete match 08588--2
Consecutive days winning 03434--2
Consecutive days drawing 03333--0
Consecutive days losing 02222--1
Consecutive days not winning 06566--1
Consecutive days not drawing 09699--2
Consecutive days not losing 06767--2
Consecutive days scoring 01111--0
Consecutive days not scoring 0812812--2
Consecutive played lineup 025152525000
Consecutive played completed 03636000
Consecutive played substitute 03434105
Consecutive played substituted 06466000
Consecutive played incomplete match 0815815105
Consecutive played won 03535004
Consecutive played drawn 03333000
Consecutive played lost 02323101
Consecutive played not won 0610610101
Consecutive played not drawn 01591515105
Consecutive played not lost 0612612004
Consecutive played scoring 01111000
Consecutive played not scoring 014351435105

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 22/08/2025 Eibar - Granada

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 06/09/2025 Málaga - Granada

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 06/01/2026 Granada - Rayo Vallecano
Collaborate with BDFutbol!