Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Zakaria

Complete name
Denis Lemi Zakaria Lako Lado
Date of birth
20/11/1996 (29 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Nationality
Switzerland
DR Congo
Position
Midfielder
Height
191 cm
Weight
80 kg
Denis Lemi Zakaria Lako Lado
20/11/1996 (29 years)
NAC:
Midfielder
191 cm
80 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type G5 EURO Premier Bundesliga Serie A Ligue 1 Super
Seasons 10915242
Consecutive seasons at one club 53-5242
Clubs 4511111
Played Matches 224407125118150
Complete matches 1392217356029
Lineup matches 19131510277744
Substitute matches 339223446
Substituted matches 49942921414
Incomplete matches 821865261820
Called matches 15992314
Total called matches 2394916127148254
Wins 1081325564526
Draws 46912631615
Losses 70184442209
Minutes 169632896413902271868103774
Goals 2420111122
Goals as substitute 2002000
Matches Scoring 2320111112
Goals per match 0,110,050,000,090,090,150,04
Braces 1000010
Own goals 1000010
Goals penalty 2100020
Yellow cards 581103412313
Red cards 3000031
Age first match 20182620252618
Age last match 29292625252920
Age first match scoring 2025-20252619(#60)
Age last match scoring 2927-24252919
Play against more teams 6126724102010
Goals to more teams 18109182
Goals with more clubs 3201111
Goals in a single season 6104161
Goals per match in a single season 0,230,500,000,130,110,230,04
Bookings in a single season 133011(#192)113(#40)7
Substituted in a single season 133413257
Substitute in a single season 103210326
Incomplete matches in a single season 1836185713
Consecutive days played --42762317
Consecutive days lineup --41622316
Consecutive days completed --1142145
Consecutive days substitute --23112
Consecutive days substituted --25122
Consecutive days incomplete match --27123
Consecutive days winning --14274
Consecutive days drawing --13124(#173)
Consecutive days losing --24122
Consecutive days not winning --35135
Consecutive days not drawing --213384
Consecutive days not losing --264109
Consecutive days scoring --01121
Consecutive days not scoring --4146179
Consecutive played lineup 26242332623
Consecutive played completed 1501152145
Consecutive played substitute 3123112
Consecutive played substituted 10(#237)2210(#62)122
Consecutive played incomplete match 133413225
Consecutive played won 7314275
Consecutive played drawn 3013124
Consecutive played lost 4034142
Consecutive played not won 6046155
Consecutive played not drawn 14351441113
Consecutive played not lost 1032641010
Consecutive played scoring 2001121
Consecutive played not scoring 253722101720

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2015-16 28/07/2015 Young Boys - Monaco

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2022-23 02/11/2022 Chelsea - Dinamo Zagreb

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2015-16 20/08/2015 Young Boys - Qarabağ

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2026-27 20/08/2026 Górnik Zabrze - Monaco

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2022-23 27/12/2022 Chelsea - Bournemouth

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2021-22 06/02/2022 Juventus - Hellas Verona

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2021-22 06/02/2022 Juventus - Hellas Verona
Collaborate with BDFutbol!