Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Gendrey

Complete name
Valentin André Stanislas Gendrey
Date of birth
21/06/2000 (26 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Right back
Height
179 cm
Weight
75 kg
Valentin André Stanislas Gendrey
21/06/2000 (26 years)
Right back
179 cm
75 kg
Type G5 EURO Bundesliga Serie A Ligue 1
Seasons 52330
Consecutive seasons at one club 3-33-
Clubs 21110
Played Matches 108632760
Complete matches 6538570
Lineup matches 86514720
Substitute matches 2211840
Substituted matches 2126150
Incomplete matches 43324190
Called matches 1541212
Total called matches 1231044772
Wins 2529160
Draws 36210260
Losses 47213340
Minutes 7823421148863350
Goals 41220
Goals as substitute 10100
Matches Scoring 41220
Goals per match 0,040,170,060,030,00
Own goals 00000
Yellow cards 100190
Red cards 00000
Age first match 22242422-
Age last match 26262624-
Age first match scoring 23242423-
Age last match scoring 25242523-
Play against more teams 41519220
Goals to more teams 41220
Goals with more clubs 21110
Goals in a single season 21120
Goals per match in a single season 0,130,200,130,050,00
Bookings in a single season 50150
Substituted in a single season 92690
Substitute in a single season 81820
Incomplete matches in a single season 14214110
Relegations 1-001
Consecutive days played --8320
Consecutive days lineup --4170
Consecutive days completed --3110
Consecutive days substitute --410
Consecutive days substituted --230
Consecutive days incomplete match --440
Consecutive days winning --230
Consecutive days drawing --240
Consecutive days losing --360
Consecutive days not winning --6100
Consecutive days not drawing --470
Consecutive days not losing --460
Consecutive days scoring --110
Consecutive days not scoring --8320
Consecutive played lineup 2754270
Consecutive played completed 1133110
Consecutive played substitute 1011010
Consecutive played substituted 32230
Consecutive played incomplete match 1121140
Consecutive played won 31230
Consecutive played drawn 41240
Consecutive played lost 61360
Consecutive played not won 1139100
Consecutive played not drawn 72470
Consecutive played not lost 62460
Consecutive played scoring 11110
Consecutive played not scoring 55323550

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2024-25 25/09/2024 Midtjylland - Hoffenheim

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2024-25 14/09/2024 Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2024-25 06/10/2024 Stuttgart - Hoffenheim

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2023-24 06/01/2024 Lecce - Cagliari
Collaborate with BDFutbol!