Salva: Salvador Capín Martino

Data
Complete name:Salvador Capín Martino
Date of birth:10/09/1975 (43 years)
Place of birth:Gijón (Asturias)
Birth Country:
Spain
Height / weight:1'76 m / 74 kg
Position:
Midfielder
Career path
config
Category
Club
Trophies
Season
Division
Age
PM
CM
SM
AM
Minutes
YC
RD
Goals
Competitions
Number
Called up
Goals Penalty
Own Goals
Goals Conceded
Wins
Losses
Draws
Substituted Matches
Total Called
Honours
2 2nd B division Ligas:
Statistics Liga
2ªB1ª + 2ª1ª + 2ª + 2ªB
Seasons13848
Clubs12325
Played Matches53312838166
Complete Matches3138416100
Lineup Matches42610530135
Substitute Matches1723831
Substituted Matches113201434
Wins111641276
Draws0930939
Losses413341751
Matches Scoring0013013
Minutes36919909427235911786
Goals0015015
Own Goals00101
Braces00202
Goals Penalty00202
Yellow Cards1626733
Red Cards00101
Age first match2223182218
Age last match2226272627
Age first match scoring--20-20
Age last match scoring--27-27
Goals in a single season00606
Bookings in a single season14949
Substituted in a single season16666
Substitute in a single season1513513
Relegations10112
Consecutive Days Played411201121
Consecutive Days Lineup411201121
Consecutive Days Completed3510510
Consecutive Days Substitute12525
Consecutive Days Substituted13434
Consecutive Days Winning12525
Consecutive Days Drawing02222
Consecutive Days Losing32433
Consecutive Days Not Winning32636
Consecutive Days Not Drawing4413413
Consecutive Days Not Losing15959
Consecutive Days Scoring00101
Consecutive Played Lineup422772269
Consecutive Played Completed3522519
Consecutive Played Substitute14747
Consecutive Played Substituted15454
Consecutive Played Won13636
Consecutive Played Drawn03333
Consecutive Played Lost43444
Consecutive Played Not Won46677
Consecutive Played Not Drawn5914914
Consecutive Played Not Lost1519519
Consecutive Played Scoring00101
Milestones

Comments

Your message will only be viewn by the BDFutbol tema. For public messages log in
Last update: 21/05/2019
Notify error