Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Aarón

Complete name
Aarón Martín Caricol
Date of birth
22/04/1997 (29 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Left back
Height
180 cm
Weight
72 kg
Aarón Martín Caricol
22/04/1997 (29 years)
Left back
180 cm
72 kg
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ªB 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5 Bundesliga Serie A
Seasons 43631153
Consecutive seasons at one club 2332553
Clubs 3142511
Played Matches 8536121529211691
Complete matches 743110522088252
Lineup matches 7736113325610178
Substitute matches 8082361513
Substituted matches 3471471925
Incomplete matches 114153833438
Called matches 110114502118
Total called matches 96361329342137109
Wins 3112431974026
Draws 2710372802330
Losses 27144121155335
Minutes 70903152102423222279790766631
Goals 0110761
Goals as substitute 0000110
Matches Scoring 0110761
Goals per match 0,000,030,010,000,020,050,01
Own goals 0000000
Yellow cards 1213251381511
Red cards 0110101
Age first match 19171719192126
Age last match 29192923292629
Age first match scoring -1818-242428
Age last match scoring -1818-282628
Play against more teams 271845472(#206)2223
Goals to more teams 0110761
Goals with more clubs 0110211
Goals in a single season 0110551
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,040,040,000,180,180,03
Bookings in a single season 611111775
Substituted in a single season 233111611
Substitute in a single season 3031887
Incomplete matches in a single season 4342181418
Relegations 011-000
Consecutive days played 23823--3323
Consecutive days lineup 21821--2023
Consecutive days completed 21821--1416
Consecutive days substitute 202--33
Consecutive days substituted 111--33
Consecutive days incomplete match 313--34
Consecutive days winning 525--22
Consecutive days drawing 424--22
Consecutive days losing 222--43
Consecutive days not winning 535--66
Consecutive days not drawing 767--147
Consecutive days not losing 939--66
Consecutive days scoring 011--11
Consecutive days not scoring 23723--3323
Consecutive played lineup 5836583582543
Consecutive played completed 5716572571918
Consecutive played substitute 2022773
Consecutive played substituted 1111333
Consecutive played incomplete match 3133878
Consecutive played won 5351522
Consecutive played drawn 4242423
Consecutive played lost 4342543
Consecutive played not won 6562967
Consecutive played not drawn 10910320207
Consecutive played not lost 95103966
Consecutive played scoring 0110111
Consecutive played not scoring 851910051597866

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2014-15 29/03/2015 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - Espanyol B

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2015-16 16/01/2016 Espanyol B - Reus

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2016-17 22/12/2016 Espanyol - Alcorcón

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 22/11/2025 Cagliari - Genoa
Collaborate with BDFutbol!