Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Peque

Complete name
Gerard Fernández Castellano
Date of birth
04/10/2002 (24 years)
Birth Country
Position
Forward
Midfielder
Height
172 cm
Weight
66 kg
Gerard Fernández Castellano
04/10/2002 (24 years)
Forward
Midfielder
172 cm
66 kg
Top 3
Top 100
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ª 2ªB 1ªRf 1ª + 2ª 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP FED G5
Seasons 323158413
Consecutive seasons at one club 322-332-3
Clubs 112124211
Played Matches 556325191181437255
Complete matches 212411418102
Lineup matches 283916867834028
Substitute matches 272491151603227
Substituted matches 262712753653026
Incomplete matches 535121181041256253
Called matches 24159239481124
Total called matches 797834211571918379
Wins 1724141041553017
Draws 12143226291012
Losses 26258751593226
Minutes 227434181352676569270444011062274
Goals 419432327214
Goals as substitute 230255112
Matches Scoring 416432024214
Goals per match 0,070,300,160,160,200,190,290,500,07
Braces 030033000
Own goals 000000000
Goals penalty 19001010101
Yellow cards 1094219230010
Red cards 000000000
Age first match 211916(#85)1819162016(#11)21
Age last match 232118192323231623
Age first match scoring 2220171920172116(#3)22
Age last match scoring 232118192323231623
Play against more teams 2127151642547221
Goals to more teams 414331719214
Goals with more clubs 111123211
Goals in a single season 218331818112
Goals per match in a single season 0,330,450,250,160,450,451,000,500,33
Bookings in a single season 862288008
Substituted in a single season 132210722221013
Substitute in a single season 141861118182214
Incomplete matches in a single season 2528161828283225
Consecutive days played 929992929---
Consecutive days lineup 619931919---
Consecutive days completed 141144---
Consecutive days substitute 462466---
Consecutive days substituted 663366---
Consecutive days incomplete match 910381010---
Consecutive days winning 234434---
Consecutive days drawing 232133---
Consecutive days losing 353255---
Consecutive days not winning 553255---
Consecutive days not drawing 586888---
Consecutive days not losing 364466---
Consecutive days scoring 131133---
Consecutive days not scoring 775477---
Consecutive played lineup 620932020206
Consecutive played completed 141144101
Consecutive played substitute 910341010229
Consecutive played substituted 663366106
Consecutive played incomplete match 32(#188)35(#159)71335385232
Consecutive played won 334434203
Consecutive played drawn 232133102
Consecutive played lost 453255124
Consecutive played not won 983399229
Consecutive played not drawn 91512131515529
Consecutive played not lost 565466305
Consecutive played scoring 131133111
Consecutive played not scoring 20189623233120

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2018-19 09/12/2018 Cornellà - Villarreal B

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2019-20 09/02/2020 Barcelona B - Villarreal B

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2021-22 28/08/2021 Barcelona B - Algeciras

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2021-22 26/02/2022 Alcoyano - Barcelona B

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2022-23 22/12/2022 Linares - Racing de Santander
Collaborate with BDFutbol!