Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Quezada

Complete name
Gustavo Mauricio Quezada Reinosa
Date of birth
06/04/1997 (29 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Nationality
Ecuador
Spain
Position
Midfielder
Height
178 cm
Weight
69 kg
Gustavo Mauricio Quezada Reinosa
06/04/1997 (29 years)
NAC:
Midfielder
178 cm
69 kg
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ª 2ªB 1ªRf 1ª + 2ª 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP FED G5
Seasons 018119310
Consecutive seasons at one club --2------
Clubs 017118310
Played Matches 0210252104430
Complete matches 00350035100
Lineup matches 01692170200
Substitute matches 01333134230
Substituted matches 01342135100
Incomplete matches 02665268330
Called matches 0482412500
Total called matches 0611076116930
Wins 01352136120
Draws 00212021110
Losses 01461147200
Minutes 0376022169376059251480
Goals 005005010
Goals as substitute 002002010
Matches Scoring 005005010
Goals per match 0,000,000,050,000,000,050,000,330,00
Own goals 000000000
Yellow cards 00310031100
Red cards 001001000
Age first match -19172519172225-
Age last match -19292519292625-
Age first match scoring --25--25-25-
Age last match scoring --27--27-25-
Play against more teams 02595261430
Goals to more teams 004004010
Goals with more clubs 003003010
Goals in a single season 002002010
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,000,250,000,000,250,000,330,00
Bookings in a single season 009009100
Substituted in a single season 01142114100
Substitute in a single season 018318130
Incomplete matches in a single season 02225222230
Promotions -10011---
Relegations 003104--0
Consecutive days played 01193119---
Consecutive days lineup 01132113---
Consecutive days completed 007007---
Consecutive days substitute 014214---
Consecutive days substituted 019(#246)219---
Consecutive days incomplete match 019319---
Consecutive days winning 013113---
Consecutive days drawing 002102---
Consecutive days losing 013113---
Consecutive days not winning 016216---
Consecutive days not drawing 016116---
Consecutive days not losing 017217---
Consecutive days scoring 001001---
Consecutive days not scoring 01193119---
Consecutive played lineup 01142114200
Consecutive played completed 00100010100
Consecutive played substitute 015315230
Consecutive played substituted 019219100
Consecutive played incomplete match 02135215330
Consecutive played won 013113120
Consecutive played drawn 002102110
Consecutive played lost 016116200
Consecutive played not won 018218210
Consecutive played not drawn 02182220320
Consecutive played not lost 017217230
Consecutive played scoring 001001010
Consecutive played not scoring 02605262420

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2016-17 17/12/2016 Getafe - Valladolid

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2022-23 29/01/2023 Calahorra - Sabadell

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2019-20 11/01/2020 Recreativo de Huelva - Fuenlabrada
Collaborate with BDFutbol!