Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Álvaro

Complete name
Álvaro García Blanes
Date of birth
15/09/2005 (21 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Central
Height
192 cm
Weight
80 kg
Álvaro García Blanes
15/09/2005 (21 years)
Central
192 cm
80 kg
Type 1ª 2ªB 1ªRf 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5
Seasons 031300
Consecutive seasons at one club -3----
Clubs 011100
Played Matches 07877800
Complete matches 05775700
Lineup matches 06776700
Substitute matches 01101100
Substituted matches 01001000
Incomplete matches 02102100
Called matches 170821
Total called matches 18578621
Wins 03543500
Draws 02222200
Losses 02112100
Minutes 05973630597300
Goals 041400
Goals as substitute 000000
Matches Scoring 041400
Goals per match 0,000,050,140,050,000,00
Own goals 000000
Yellow cards 01321300
Red cards 000000
Age first match -182018--
Age last match -202120--
Age first match scoring -182118--
Age last match scoring -202120--
Play against more teams 03073000
Goals to more teams 041400
Goals with more clubs 011100
Goals in a single season 021200
Goals per match in a single season 0,000,100,140,100,000,00
Bookings in a single season 072700
Substituted in a single season 040400
Substitute in a single season 070700
Incomplete matches in a single season 090900
Consecutive days played 018718--
Consecutive days lineup 018718--
Consecutive days completed 010710--
Consecutive days substitute 0202--
Consecutive days substituted 0202--
Consecutive days incomplete match 0303--
Consecutive days winning 0525--
Consecutive days drawing 0313--
Consecutive days losing 0313--
Consecutive days not winning 0626--
Consecutive days not drawing 0727--
Consecutive days not losing 011411--
Consecutive days scoring 0111--
Consecutive days not scoring 014514--
Consecutive played lineup 03673600
Consecutive played completed 01071000
Consecutive played substitute 030300
Consecutive played substituted 020200
Consecutive played incomplete match 030300
Consecutive played won 052500
Consecutive played drawn 031300
Consecutive played lost 031300
Consecutive played not won 092900
Consecutive played not drawn 01021000
Consecutive played not lost 01341300
Consecutive played scoring 011100
Consecutive played not scoring 03553500

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2026-27 04/09/2026 Villarreal B - Algeciras

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2026-27 10/10/2026 Jaén - Villarreal B
Collaborate with BDFutbol!