Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Jesús Rodríguez

Complete name
Jesús Rodríguez Caraballo
Date of birth
21/11/2005 (20 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Forward
Height
185 cm
Weight
68 kg
Jesús Rodríguez Caraballo
21/11/2005 (20 years)
Forward
185 cm
68 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ªB 1ªRf 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5 EURO Serie A
Seasons 11121322
Consecutive seasons at one club -----2-2
Clubs 11121221
Played Matches 21201241356935
Complete matches 04242303
Lineup matches 15181033234519
Substitute matches 6228122416
Substituted matches 1515730030515
Incomplete matches 2116937152931
Called matches 33060976
Total called matches 242312473651641
Wins 107617228418
Draws 69415016210
Losses 542911237
Minutes 11181417816253520830244791906
Goals 24260412
Goals as substitute 00000000
Matches Scoring 23250412
Goals per match 0,100,200,170,150,000,070,110,06
Braces 01010000
Own goals 00000000
Yellow cards 02520303
Red cards 00100101
Age first match 1917181718191919
Age last match 1918191919202020
Age first match scoring 191818(#70)18-191920
Age last match scoring 19181819-201920
Play against more teams 18161234337719
Goals to more teams 23250412
Goals with more clubs 11120211
Goals in a single season 24240212
Goals per match in a single season 0,100,200,170,200,000,100,130,07
Bookings in a single season 02520303
Substituted in a single season 1515715015514
Substitute in a single season 6226113313
Incomplete matches in a single season 2116921127827
Promotions -101----
Consecutive days played 188518---17
Consecutive days lineup 8858---4
Consecutive days completed 0111---1
Consecutive days substitute 1121---3
Consecutive days substituted 8(#97)448---3
Consecutive days incomplete match 18(#67)4418---10
Consecutive days winning 6246---4
Consecutive days drawing 2323---2
Consecutive days losing 2212---2
Consecutive days not winning 2323---3
Consecutive days not drawing 7547---7
Consecutive days not losing 7657---5
Consecutive days scoring 1212---1
Consecutive days not scoring 126312---17
Consecutive played lineup 8105112844
Consecutive played completed 01112101
Consecutive played substitute 21221313
Consecutive played substituted 8(#174)4480843
Consecutive played incomplete match 214825122811
Consecutive played won 62462624
Consecutive played drawn 33330312
Consecutive played lost 22121212
Consecutive played not won 43371423
Consecutive played not drawn 77673737
Consecutive played not lost 76972868
Consecutive played scoring 12120111
Consecutive played not scoring 1212512326522

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2024-25 01/12/2024 Real Sociedad - Betis

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2024-25 18/01/2025 Betis - Alavés

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2023-24 01/10/2023 Betis Deportivo - Sevilla Atlético

Doublet

# Season Date Match
1 2023-24 07/04/2024 Betis Deportivo - Marbella

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2026-27 14/10/2026 Feyenoord - Como

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2024-25 28/11/2024 Mladá Boleslav - Betis

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2024-25 10/04/2025 Betis - Jagiellonia

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2024-25 31/10/2024 Gévora - Betis

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 1 04/09/2025 Bulgaria - España

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 24/08/2025 Como - Lazio

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 28/02/2026 Como - Lecce
Collaborate with BDFutbol!