Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Ángel Pérez

Complete name
Ángel Pérez Hidalgo
Date of birth
29/08/2002 (24 years)
Place of birth
Birth Country
Position
Forward
Right back
Midfielder
Height
184 cm
Weight
75 kg
Ángel Pérez Hidalgo
29/08/2002 (24 years)
Forward
Right back
Midfielder
184 cm
75 kg
Type 1ª 2ª 2ªB 1ª + 2ª 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5
Seasons 2122422
Consecutive seasons at one club 2-----2
Clubs 1122431
Played Matches 25186643109525
Complete matches 127351954012
Lineup matches 2213493584222
Substitute matches 351782533
Substituted matches 9614152929
Incomplete matches 1211312354512
Called matches 1708801
Total called matches 26256651117526
Wins 7430114127
Draws 9518143209
Losses 9918183639
Minutes 193311584595309176861821933
Goals 111221421
Goals as substitute 0010110
Matches Scoring 111221421
Goals per match 0,040,060,180,050,130,400,04
Own goals 0000000
Yellow cards 431372004
Red cards 1001101
Age first match 23232123212123
Age last match 24232224242324
Age first match scoring 23232123212323
Age last match scoring 23232223232323
Play against more teams 1916343367519
Goals to more teams 111021221
Goals with more clubs 1122411
Goals in a single season 111011021
Goals per match in a single season 0,060,060,310,060,310,670,06
Bookings in a single season 4394904
Substituted in a single season 5686815
Substitute in a single season 251751722
Incomplete matches in a single season 61125112536
Relegations 01011-0
Consecutive days played 2416472847--
Consecutive days lineup 208141114--
Consecutive days completed 52545--
Consecutive days substitute 22323--
Consecutive days substituted 32233--
Consecutive days incomplete match 4317317--
Consecutive days winning 21424--
Consecutive days drawing 21333--
Consecutive days losing 23233--
Consecutive days not winning 6651010--
Consecutive days not drawing 43848--
Consecutive days not losing 4210410--
Consecutive days scoring 11212--
Consecutive days not scoring 1710241024--
Consecutive played lineup 208332035120
Consecutive played completed 521151105
Consecutive played substitute 2232322
Consecutive played substituted 3223313
Consecutive played incomplete match 451751754
Consecutive played won 2142422
Consecutive played drawn 2133302
Consecutive played lost 2343422
Consecutive played not won 669101026
Consecutive played not drawn 4484954
Consecutive played not lost 421041024
Consecutive played scoring 1121221
Consecutive played not scoring 1812241824218

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 08/02/2026 Alavés - Getafe

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 22/03/2026 Celta de Vigo - Alavés

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 13/09/2025 Huesca - Málaga

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 12/12/2025 Cultural Leonesa - Huesca

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2023-24 01/11/2023 Utebo - Mirandés

Goal

# Season Date Match
1 2025-26 28/10/2025 Utebo - Huesca
Collaborate with BDFutbol!