Login ENMore
Advanced search
Advanced search
Remove ads 1 year for €10

Çolak

Complete name
Emre Çolak
Date of birth
20/05/1991 (35 years)
Place of birth
Fatih (Istanbul)
Birth Country
Position
Midfielder
Height
168 cm
Weight
62 kg
Emre Çolak
20/05/1991 (35 years)
Fatih (Istanbul),
Turkey
Midfielder
168 cm
62 kg
Top 100
Top 250
Type 1ª 2ª 1ªRf 1ª + 2ª 1ª + 2ª + 1ªRf + 2ªRf COP G5 EURO Superlig
Seasons 211332249
Consecutive seasons at one club 2----2227(#122)
Clubs 111111114
Played Matches 59169757545911152
Complete matches 18202020218233
Lineup matches 461055656346576
Substitute matches 13641919113676(#78)
Substituted matches 28853636128343
Incomplete matches 4114955552419118(#157)
Called matches 122114142121267(#218)
Total called matches 711810898967123219
Wins 11631717211384
Draws 20642626220235
Losses 28423232028633
Minutes 39268904024816481624439264807056
Goals 4206614010
Goals as substitute 020220001
Matches Scoring 420661409
Goals per match 0,070,130,000,080,080,250,070,000,07
Braces 000000001
Own goals 000000000
Goals penalty 000000001
Yellow cards 941131309013
Red cards 010110001
Age first match 252831252525251918
Age last match 272931292926272430
Age first match scoring 2528-25252625-18(#79)
Age last match scoring 2629-29292626-24
Play against more teams 221693434322834
Goals to more teams 420661408
Goals with more clubs 110111101
Goals in a single season 320331304
Goals per match in a single season 0,090,130,000,130,131,000,090,000,16
Bookings in a single season 541550505
Substituted in a single season 15851515115211
Substitute in a single season 9649919313
Incomplete matches in a single season 241492424224517
Relegations 11022-1-0
Consecutive days played 221092222---25
Consecutive days lineup 13951313---16
Consecutive days completed 51055---5
Consecutive days substitute 33333---5
Consecutive days substituted 45555---3
Consecutive days incomplete match 76977---5
Consecutive days winning 23133---8(#146)
Consecutive days drawing 33233---2
Consecutive days losing 42244---3
Consecutive days not winning 87388---6
Consecutive days not drawing 53255---8
Consecutive days not losing 44744---14(#195)
Consecutive days scoring 21022---1
Consecutive days not scoring 101091010---15
Consecutive played lineup 13951313313016
Consecutive played completed 510552505
Consecutive played substitute 543551519
Consecutive played substituted 555551505
Consecutive played incomplete match 231192323223124
Consecutive played won 241441209(#212)
Consecutive played drawn 332332314
Consecutive played lost 422440403
Consecutive played not won 1073101021018
Consecutive played not drawn 6426616013
Consecutive played not lost 4676644116
Consecutive played scoring 210221201
Consecutive played not scoring 391093939339131

Milestones

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2022-23 12/02/2023 Intercity - Bilbao Athletic

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2012-13 19/09/2012 Manchester United - Galatasaray

Appearances

# Season Date Match
1 2010-11 26/08/2010 Karpaty - Galatasaray
Collaborate with BDFutbol!